Horario Prueba Categoría Genero
09:15 60 Metros Planos Series Preparatoria Hombres
09:15 Lanzamiento Jabalina Preparatoria Hombres
09:30 Salto con Garrocha Intermedia Hombres
09:30 Salto Largo Superior Mujeres
10:00 60 Metros Planos Series Preparatoria Mujeres
10:00 Lanzamiento Bala Intermedia Mujeres
10:00 Salto Alto Infantil Hombres
10:45 80 Metros Planos Series Infantil Hombres
11:15 Lanzamiento Jabalina Preparatoria Mujeres
11:30 Salto Largo Superior Hombres
11:30 80 Metros Planos Series Infantil Mujeres
12:15 300 Metros Planos Series C/T Intermedia Hombres
12:50 400 Metros Planos Series C/T Superior Hombres
13:05 Posta 8x50 Metros Series C/T Preparatoria Hombres
14:15 Salto con Garrocha Superior Hombres
14:15 110 Metros Vallas Series C/T Intermedia Hombres
14:15 Salto Alto Superior Mujeres
14:15 Lanzamiento Jabalina Infantil Hombres
14:15 Salto Largo Preparatoria Hombres
14:30 Lanzamiento Bala Superior Mujeres
14:50 110 Metros Vallas Series C/T Superior Hombres
15:10 100 Metros Planos Series Intermedia Mujeres
15:30 100 Metros Planos Series Superior Mujeres
15:50 100 Metros Planos Series Intermedia Hombres
16:15 Salto Largo Preparatoria Mujeres
16:15 Salto Alto Intermedia Mujeres
16:15 Lanzamiento Jabalina Superior Hombres
16:15 Lanzamiento Bala Intermedia Hombres
16:20 100 Metros Planos Series Superior Hombres
16:50 800 Metros Planos Series C/T Infantil Hombres
17:15 800 Metros Planos Series C/T Infantil Mujeres
17:35 Posta 4x100 Metros Series C/T Intermedia Mujeres
17:50 Posta 4x100 Metros Series C/T Superior Mujeres
Horario Prueba Categoría Genero
09:15 60 Metros Vallas Series C/T Preparatoria Mujeres
09:15 Salto con Garrocha Intermedia Mujeres
09:15 Salto Alto Superior Hombres
09:15 Salto Largo Infantil Hombres
09:45 60 Metros Vallas Series C/T Preparatoria Hombres
10:00 Lanzamiento Bala Infantil Mujeres
10:15 80 Metros Vallas Series C/T Infantil Mujeres
10:15 Lanzamiento Jabalina Intermedia Hombres
10:45 100 Metros Planos Final Intermedia Hombres
10:50 100 Metros Planos Final Superior Hombres
11:00 100 Metros Planos Final Intermedia Mujeres
11:05 100 Metros Planos Final Superior Mujeres
11:15 1.000 Metros Planos Series C/T Intermedia Hombres
11:15 Salto Alto Intermedia Hombres
11:30 Salto con Garrocha Superior Mujeres
11:30 Salto Largo Infantil Mujeres
11:30 Lanzamiento Disco Superior Mujeres
11:35 1.500 Metros Planos Series C/T Superior Hombres
11:55 800 Metros Planos Series C/T Intermedia Mujeres
12:10 800 Metros Planos Series C/T Superior Mujeres
12:25 Posta 8x50 Metros Series C/T Preparatoria Mujeres
12:45 Posta 5x80 Metros Series C/T Infantil Mujeres
13:05 Posta 5x80 Metros Series C/T Infantil Hombres
14:30 Salto con Garrocha Infantil Hombres
14:30 100 Metros Vallas Series C/T Infantil Hombres
14:30 Salto Largo Intermedia Hombres
14:30 Lanzamiento Disco Superior Hombres
14:55 100 Metros Vallas Series C/T Superior Mujeres
15:00 Salto Alto Infantil Mujeres
15:10 100 Metros Vallas Series C/T Intermedia Mujeres
15:30 60 Metros Planos Final Preparatoria Hombres
15:35 60 Metros Planos Final Preparatoria Mujeres
15:35 Lanzamiento Bala Infantil Hombres
15:45 80 Metros Planos Final Infantil Mujeres
15:55 80 Metros Planos Final Infantil Hombres
16:00 Salto Largo Intermedia Mujeres
16:00 Lanzamiento Jabalina Intermedia Mujeres
16:05 800 Metros Planos Series C/T Preparatoria Hombres
16:30 600 Metros Planos Series C/T Preparatoria Mujeres
16:55 300 Metros Planos Series C/T Intermedia Mujeres
17:15 400 Metros Planos Series C/T Superior Mujeres
17:30 Posta 4x100 Metros Series C/T Intermedia Hombres
17:45 Posta 4x100 Metros Series C/T Superior Hombres
Lugar Colegio Puntaje
1Tabancura333
2Verbo Divino268
3San Anselmo118
4Everest103
5Saint George's College99
6SSCC Manquehue96
7Cordillera92
8Alemán de Santiago86
9Padre Hurtado50
10Trebulco School46
11Huinganal36
12The Grange School25
13Alexander Fleming24
14Institución Teresiana22
15Instituto San Fernando21
16San Benito18
The Greenland School18
18Saint Gabriel's School16
Cumbres16
20Marista - Nuestra Señora de Andacollo15
21Liceo Leonardo Murialdo14
22Montessori de Talca12
De Santa María - El Monte12
24Carampangue11
25Complejo Educacional Consolidada9
La Cruz de Machalí9
Centro Educacional Mario Bertero Cevasco9
Andree English School9
29Instituto San Martín - Curicó8
Monte Tabor8
31Lincoln IA Chicureo7
Verbo Divino - Chicureo7
Instituto La Salle7
34Huelquén5
35San Pedro Nolasco - Vitacura4
Instituto Claudio Matte4
The Newland School4
Epullay Montessori4
Instituto Inglés de Rancagua4
40Liceo Jorge Alessandri Rodríguez - La Serena3
Liceo Raúl Silva Henríquez - Ovalle3
Maitenes3
San Francisco Javier de Huechuraba3
44Liceo Polivalente Manuel Rodríguez2
Liceo Bicentenario - Oriente Talca2
46Los Agustinos - Talca0
Jorge Huneeus Zegers 0
Terra Austral0
Nazaret de la Florida0
San Antonio - La Serena0
Manquecura - Quilicura0
SSCC Padres Franceses - Viña del Mar0
San Esteban Diácono0
San José de Chicureo0
Polivalente Don Orione0
Instituto Chacabuco0
San Francisco de Asís0
Alianza Francesa0
Instituto Alonso de Ercilla0
The English Institute0
Escuela Arturo Echazarreta Larraín0
Escuela Domingo Ortiz de Rosas0
San Viator - Macúl0
The Angel's School0
Saint Louis School - Maipú0
Sankt Thomas Morus0
Boston College0
Salesianos el Patrocinio de San José0
Amanda Labarca0
Liceo San Francisco0
Cordillera - Puente Alto0
Liceo Marta Donoso Espejo0
Liceo Experimental Manuel de Salas0
Lugar Colegio Puntaje
1Villa María Academy178
2SSCC Manquehue164
3Los Alerces150
4Everest143
5Los Andes87
6Del Sagrado Corazón - Apoquindo82
7Saint George's College59
8Cumbres56
Nazaret56
The Mayflower School56
11Huelén49
12San Anselmo46
13Alemán de Santiago41
14Juanita de los Andes38
15La Cruz de Machalí37
16Andree English School33
17Montessori de Talca30
18María Teresa Cancino24
19Saint Gabriel's School20
20Verbo Divino - Chicureo19
21The Grange School17
22San Francisco Javier de Huechuraba16
San Francisco de Asís16
24De La Salle14
25Institución Teresiana13
26Liceo Polivalente Manuel Rodríguez12
Alborada de Curauma12
Saint John's Villa Academy12
29Escuela Domingo Ortiz de Rosas11
30Teresiano Enrique de Osso9
Preciosa Sangre - Ñuñoa9
32Santa Cruz - Chicureo8
Instituto Inglés de Rancagua8
34Helen Lee Lasen de Santo Domingo7
SSCC Padres Franceses - Viña del Mar7
Amanda Labarca7
Liceo Politécnico Capitán Ignacio Carrera Pinto7
The Greenland School7
39Calasanz6
40Dunalastair5
Alborada - Linares5
42Inglés de Talca4
Piamarta4
44Mariano de Schoenstatt1
The English Institute1
Trebulco School1
Instituto San Fernando1
Instituto Chacabuco1
Nuestra Señora del Rosario1
Instituto San Martín - Curicó1
51Suizo de Santiago0
San Antonio - La Serena0
Liceo Mater Purissima0
San Fernando0
Liceo Leonardo Murialdo0
Elena Bettini0
San Nicolás de Maipú0
República de Guatemala0
Internacional SEK0
Liceo Bicentenario - Oriente Talca0
Instituto Alonso de Ercilla0
Lincoln IA Chicureo0
Maitenes0
La Maisonnette0
San Benito0
Alianza Francesa0
Lincoln IA Lo Barnechea0
Madre Cecilia Lazzeri0
Alcázar - Las Condes0
Domingo Matte Mesías0
San José de Chicureo0
The Angel's School0
The Southern Cross School0
Sankt Thomas Morus0
Liceo Bicentenario - Talagante0
Monte de Asís0
Lugar Colegio Puntaje
1SSCC Manquehue260
2Everest246
3San Anselmo164
4Saint George's College158
5Alemán de Santiago127
6Padre Hurtado y Juanita de los Andes88
7Cumbres72
8Monte Tabor y Nazaret64
9The Mayflower School56
10Trebulco School47
11La Cruz de Machalí46
12Andree English School42
Montessori de Talca42
The Grange School42
15Saint Gabriel's School36
Huinganal36
17Institución Teresiana35
18Verbo Divino - Chicureo26
19The Greenland School25
20María Teresa Cancino24
Alexander Fleming24
22Instituto San Fernando22
23San Francisco Javier de Huechuraba19
24San Benito18
25San Francisco de Asís16
26Marista - Nuestra Señora de Andacollo15
27Liceo Leonardo Murialdo14
Liceo Polivalente Manuel Rodríguez14
De La Salle14
30Alborada de Curauma12
Instituto Inglés de Rancagua12
De Santa María - El Monte12
33Carampangue11
Escuela Domingo Ortiz de Rosas11
35Complejo Educacional Consolidada9
Preciosa Sangre - Ñuñoa9
Teresiano Enrique de Osso9
Centro Educacional Mario Bertero Cevasco9
Instituto San Martín - Curicó9
40Santa Cruz - Chicureo8
41Liceo Politécnico Capitán Ignacio Carrera Pinto7
Amanda Labarca7
Lincoln IA Chicureo7
Helen Lee Lasen de Santo Domingo7
SSCC Padres Franceses - Viña del Mar7
46Calasanz6
47Alborada - Linares5
Dunalastair5
Huelquén5
50The Newland School4
San Pedro Nolasco - Vitacura4
Inglés de Talca4
Instituto Claudio Matte4
Piamarta4
Epullay Montessori4
56Maitenes3
Liceo Jorge Alessandri Rodríguez - La Serena3
Liceo Raúl Silva Henríquez - Ovalle3
59Liceo Bicentenario - Oriente Talca2
60The English Institute1
Instituto Chacabuco1
Nuestra Señora del Rosario1
Mariano de Schoenstatt1
64Cordillera - Puente Alto0
Suizo de Santiago0
República de Guatemala0
San Nicolás de Maipú0
San Viator - Macúl0
San Esteban Diácono0
San Fernando0
Terra Austral0
Domingo Matte Mesías0
Internacional SEK0
Los Agustinos - Talca0
Jorge Huneeus Zegers 0
Elena Bettini0
Nazaret de la Florida0
Monte de Asís0
Madre Cecilia Lazzeri0
The Angel's School0
San José de Chicureo0
Salesianos el Patrocinio de San José0
Liceo Marta Donoso Espejo0
Saint Louis School - Maipú0
Polivalente Don Orione0
Escuela Arturo Echazarreta Larraín0
Lincoln IA Lo Barnechea0
Alcázar - Las Condes0
Instituto Alonso de Ercilla0
Liceo Bicentenario - Talagante0
Liceo San Francisco0
Boston College0
Alianza Francesa0
Sankt Thomas Morus0
The Southern Cross School0
Manquecura - Quilicura0
Liceo Mater Purissima0
San Antonio - La Serena0
Liceo Experimental Manuel de Salas0