23
(06 Nov 2000)
ADULTO
Prueba | Marca | Viento | Lugar | Torneo | Locacion | Cuidad | Fecha |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
300 Metros Planos | 45.65 | 16 | Escolar CAF Rolf Hoppe | San Carlos de Apoquindo | Santiago | 09 Abr 2017 | |
400 Metros Planos | 1:03.39 | 4 | Escolar CAF Mixto Final | San Carlos de Apoquindo | Santiago | 22 Oct 2017 | |
800 Metros Planos | 2:23.07 | 1 | TC AARM Puente Alto-Atlético Frances | San Carlos de Apoquindo | Santiago | 20 May 2023 | |
1.500 Metros Planos | 4:55.48 | 5 | Campeonato Nacional FENAUDE | Pista Atlética Ñielol | Ñielol | 16 Nov 2023 | |
3.000 Metros Planos | 11:17.62 | 4 | Nac. Menor y Cad | San Carlos de Apoquindo | Santiago | 24 Nov 2017 |
Marca | Viento | Lugar | Torneo | Locacion | Cuidad | Fecha |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
45.65 | 16 | Escolar CAF Rolf Hoppe | San Carlos de Apoquindo | Santiago | 09 Abr 2017 |
Marca | Viento | Lugar | Torneo | Locacion | Cuidad | Fecha |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1:07.03 | 4 | TC AARM San Ignacio | Colegio San Ignacio El Bosque | Santiago | 25 Mar 2023 | |
1:04.14 | 6 | GPXUC Tercera Fecha | San Carlos de Apoquindo | Santiago | 25 Ago 2018 | |
1:05.48 | 10 | Escolar CAF Rolf Hoppe | San Carlos de Apoquindo | Santiago | 08 Abr 2018 | |
1:03.39 | 4 | Escolar CAF Mixto Final | San Carlos de Apoquindo | Santiago | 22 Oct 2017 |
Marca | Viento | Lugar | Torneo | Locacion | Cuidad | Fecha |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DNS | Meeting UC Clausura | San Carlos de Apoquindo | Santiago | 18 Nov 2023 | ||
4:55.48 | 5 | Campeonato Nacional FENAUDE | Pista Atlética Ñielol | Ñielol | 16 Nov 2023 | |
5:16.25 | 4 | LDES 2° Fecha | San Carlos de Apoquindo | Santiago | 07 Oct 2023 | |
5:04.93 | 5 | Torneo Internacional Copa O'Higgins | Estadio Elías Figueroa | Valparaiso | 02 Sep 2023 | |
5:08.13 | 8 | C. Nac. de Área Fondo/Medio Fondo y Marcha | Estadio Ester Roa Rebolledo | Concepción | 02 Sep 2023 | |
5:17.72 | 3 | Meeting UC Agosto | San Carlos de Apoquindo | Santiago | 26 Ago 2023 | |
DNS | LDES 1° Fecha | Esc. Policía de Investigaciones | Santiago | 03 Jun 2023 | ||
5:09.28 | 5 | TC AARM Carlos Strutz | Club Deportivo Manquehue | Santiago | 15 Abr 2023 | |
5:14.41 | 4 | Torneo Mario Correa Letelier | Club Deportivo Manquehue | Santiago | 01 Abr 2023 | |
5:25.03 | 6 | Liga AARM 4º Fecha - AARM | San Carlos de Apoquindo | Santiago | 08 Oct 2022 | |
5:11.10 | 7 | Liga AARM 1º Fecha - Club Atlético Francés | San Carlos de Apoquindo | Santiago | 03 Sep 2022 | |
5:16.11 | 7 | TC AARM Carl Strutz | Club Deportivo Manquehue | Santiago | 30 Abr 2022 | |
5:12.87 | 7 | Camp. Nacional Fondo y Medio Fondo | Estadio Ester Roa Rebolledo | Concepción | 19 Mar 2022 | |
DNS | Torneo Regional Aniversario AARV | Estadio Elías Figueroa | Valparaiso | 30 Oct 2021 |
Marca | Viento | Lugar | Torneo | Locacion | Cuidad | Fecha |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:42.84 | 1 | GPXUC Octogonal Final | San Carlos de Apoquindo | Santiago | 26 Oct 2018 | |
11:57.78 | 1 | GPXUC Tercera Fecha | San Carlos de Apoquindo | Santiago | 25 Ago 2018 | |
11:17.62 | 4 | Nac. Menor y Cad | San Carlos de Apoquindo | Santiago | 24 Nov 2017 | |
11:07.21 | 1 | GPXUC Octogonal Final | San Carlos de Apoquindo | Santiago | 13 Oct 2017 | |
11:48.43 | 2 | GPXUC Tercera Fecha | San Carlos de Apoquindo | Santiago | 19 Ago 2017 | |
11:32.03 | 1 | MU20 | San Carlos de Apoquindo | Santiago | 23 Abr 2017 |
Marca | Viento | Lugar | Torneo | Locacion | Cuidad | Fecha |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2:25.77 | 3 | Región Valparaiso Apertura 1° Etapa | Estadio Elías Figueroa | Valparaiso | 16 Mar 2024 | |
2:25.27 | 2 | TC AARM Puente Alto | San Carlos de Apoquindo | Santiago | 09 Mar 2024 | |
2:27.68 | 4 | Meeting UC Clausura | San Carlos de Apoquindo | Santiago | 18 Nov 2023 | |
2:28.84 | 8 | Campeonato Nacional FENAUDE | Pista Atlética Ñielol | Ñielol | 15 Nov 2023 | |
DNS | C. Nac. de Área Fondo/Medio Fondo y Marcha | Estadio Ester Roa Rebolledo | Concepción | 16 Sep 2023 | ||
2:32.08 | 5 | GP Internacional Primavera | San Carlos de Apoquindo | Santiago | 14 Sep 2023 | |
2:26.50 | 9 | Camp. Nacional Adulto | San Carlos de Apoquindo | Santiago | 28 May 2023 | |
2:23.07 | 1 | TC AARM Puente Alto-Atlético Frances | San Carlos de Apoquindo | Santiago | 20 May 2023 | |
2:29.43 | 5 | TC AARM Nicolás Carvajal | Estadio Lucas Pacheco | Talagante | 18 Mar 2023 | |
2:31.63 | 5 | Universitario RM 2º Fecha | San Carlos de Apoquindo | Santiago | 12 Nov 2022 | |
2:28.45 | 5 | Liga AARM 2º Fecha - Universidad Católica | San Carlos de Apoquindo | Santiago | 10 Sep 2022 | |
2:34.01 | 4 | Torneo Mario Correa Letelier | San Carlos de Apoquindo | Santiago | 23 Abr 2022 | |
2:33.51 | 6 | Meeting Club Manquehue 2º Todo Competidor | Club Deportivo Manquehue | Santiago | 02 Abr 2022 | |
2:31.09 | 3 | Campeonato Universitario | San Carlos de Apoquindo | Santiago | 18 Nov 2021 | |
2:30.60 | 2 | Open UC Clausura | San Carlos de Apoquindo | Santiago | 12 Nov 2021 | |
2:30.31 | 3 | Torneo Regional Aniversario AARV | Estadio Elías Figueroa | Valparaiso | 30 Oct 2021 | |
2:45.73 | 9 | TC AARM Portuarios | San Carlos de Apoquindo | Santiago | 11 Sep 2021 | |
2:31.14 | 1 | GPXUC Octogonal Final | San Carlos de Apoquindo | Santiago | 27 Oct 2018 | |
2:30.33 | 1 | GPXUC Segunda Fecha | San Carlos de Apoquindo | Santiago | 09 Jun 2018 | |
2:33.92 | 5 | Escolar CAF Rolf Hoppe | San Carlos de Apoquindo | Santiago | 08 Abr 2018 | |
2:25.91 | 3 | Escolar CAF Mixto Final | San Carlos de Apoquindo | Santiago | 21 Oct 2017 | |
2:26.89 | 2 | GPXUC Octogonal Final | San Carlos de Apoquindo | Santiago | 14 Oct 2017 | |
2:28.63 | 2 | GPXUC Segunda Fecha | San Carlos de Apoquindo | Santiago | 20 May 2017 | |
2:29.01 | 4 | Escolar CAF Rolf Hoppe | San Carlos de Apoquindo | Santiago | 09 Abr 2017 |