23
(12 Feb 2001)
ADULTO
Prueba | Marca | Viento | Lugar | Torneo | Locacion | Cuidad | Fecha |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Lanzamiento Bala (4 Kg) | 7.82 | 5 | GPXUC Segunda Fecha | San Carlos de Apoquindo | Santiago | 15 Jun 2019 | |
100 Metros Planos | 12.83 | 3 | Escolar CAF Rolf Hoppe | San Carlos de Apoquindo | Santiago | 07 Abr 2019 | |
200 Metros Planos | 27.43 | +0.7 | 12 | TC AARM Oassi/ Estudiantes | San Carlos de Apoquindo | Santiago | 23 Mar 2019 |
Salto Largo | 5.38 | 1 | Escolar CAF Rolf Hoppe | San Carlos de Apoquindo | Santiago | 06 Abr 2019 |
Marca | Viento | Lugar | Torneo | Locacion | Cuidad | Fecha |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13.24 | 4 | Copa San Benito CSB | Colegio San Benito | Santiago | 12 Oct 2019 | |
13.41 | 4 | Copa San Benito CSB | Colegio San Benito | Santiago | 12 Oct 2019 | |
13.37 | +1.6 | 14 | NBF | San Carlos de Apoquindo | Santiago | 04 Oct 2019 |
13.32 | +0.6 | MU18 Metropolitano de Menores | San Carlos de Apoquindo | Santiago | 31 Ago 2019 | |
13.52 | +0.7 | MU18 Metropolitano de Menores | San Carlos de Apoquindo | Santiago | 31 Ago 2019 | |
14.01 | Copa Santa Úrsula IV° Torneo Atlético - Copa Santa | Colegio Santa Úrsula | Santiago | 10 Ago 2019 | ||
13.32 | -0.2 | 5 | COPA CSA | Colegio San Anselmo | Santiago | 08 Jun 2019 |
13.44 | -0.4 | 6 | COPA CSA | Colegio San Anselmo | Santiago | 08 Jun 2019 |
12.92 | +0.9 | 6 | MU20 | San Carlos de Apoquindo | Santiago | 27 Abr 2019 |
12.96 | +0.7 | 8 | MU20 | San Carlos de Apoquindo | Santiago | 27 Abr 2019 |
12.83 | 3 | Escolar CAF Rolf Hoppe | San Carlos de Apoquindo | Santiago | 07 Abr 2019 | |
13.02 | 6 | Escolar CAF Rolf Hoppe | San Carlos de Apoquindo | Santiago | 06 Abr 2019 | |
13.06 | +0.7 | 17 | TC AARM Oassi/ Estudiantes | San Carlos de Apoquindo | Santiago | 23 Mar 2019 |
13.26 | +1.7 | NBF | San Carlos de Apoquindo | Santiago | 16 Nov 2018 | |
13.10 | +1.6 | 7 | GPXUC Octogonal Final | San Carlos de Apoquindo | Santiago | 27 Oct 2018 |
13.10 | +0.3 | 7 | GPXUC Octogonal Final | San Carlos de Apoquindo | Santiago | 26 Oct 2018 |
DNS | COPA CSA Copa San Anselmo 2018 | Colegio San Anselmo | Santiago | 19 Oct 2018 | ||
13.23 | +0.2 | 1 | COPA CSA Copa San Anselmo 2018 | Colegio San Anselmo | Santiago | 19 Oct 2018 |
13.56 | 7 | Copa VMA Copa Villa María 2018 | Est. Nac. Julio Martínez Prádanos | Santiago | 26 May 2018 | |
13.63 | 7 | Copa VMA Copa Villa María 2018 | Est. Nac. Julio Martínez Prádanos | Santiago | 26 May 2018 | |
13.69 | 7 | Escolar CAF Rolf Hoppe | San Carlos de Apoquindo | Santiago | 08 Abr 2018 | |
13.47 | 7 | Escolar CAF Rolf Hoppe | San Carlos de Apoquindo | Santiago | 07 Abr 2018 | |
13.25 | 3 | Escolar CAF Mixto Final | San Carlos de Apoquindo | Santiago | 21 Oct 2017 | |
13.55 | -0.2 | 3 | COPA CSA | Colegio San Anselmo | Santiago | 09 Sep 2017 |
13.51 | 1 | COPA CSA | Colegio San Anselmo | Santiago | 09 Sep 2017 | |
13.95 | 3 | Copa San Benito CSB | Colegio San Benito | Santiago | 02 Sep 2017 | |
13.57 | 2 | Escolar CAF Rolf Hoppe | San Carlos de Apoquindo | Santiago | 08 Abr 2017 |
Marca | Viento | Lugar | Torneo | Locacion | Cuidad | Fecha |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
27.43 | +0.7 | 12 | TC AARM Oassi/ Estudiantes | San Carlos de Apoquindo | Santiago | 23 Mar 2019 |
Marca | Viento | Lugar | Torneo | Locacion | Cuidad | Fecha |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7.68 | 4 | GPXUC Octogonal Final | San Carlos de Apoquindo | Santiago | 07 Sep 2019 | |
7.82 | 5 | GPXUC Segunda Fecha | San Carlos de Apoquindo | Santiago | 15 Jun 2019 | |
7.39 | 11 | GPXUC Segunda Fecha | San Carlos de Apoquindo | Santiago | 09 Jun 2018 |
Marca | Viento | Lugar | Torneo | Locacion | Cuidad | Fecha |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8.00 | 9 | GPXUC Tercera Fecha | San Carlos de Apoquindo | Santiago | 19 Ago 2017 |
Marca | Viento | Lugar | Torneo | Locacion | Cuidad | Fecha |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5.23 | 2 | Copa San Benito CSB | Colegio San Benito | Santiago | 12 Oct 2019 | |
5.09 | +0.5 | 4 | NBF | San Carlos de Apoquindo | Santiago | 04 Oct 2019 |
5.22 | 2 | Escolar CAF Mixto Final | San Carlos de Apoquindo | Santiago | 29 Sep 2019 | |
5.20 | +0.9 | 4 | GPXUC Octogonal Final | San Carlos de Apoquindo | Santiago | 07 Sep 2019 |
5.11 | 4 | GPXUC Tercera Fecha | San Carlos de Apoquindo | Santiago | 24 Ago 2019 | |
4.97 | 4 | COPA CSA | Colegio San Anselmo | Santiago | 08 Jun 2019 | |
5.31 | +0.0 | 6 | MU20 | San Carlos de Apoquindo | Santiago | 27 Abr 2019 |
5.38 | 1 | Escolar CAF Rolf Hoppe | San Carlos de Apoquindo | Santiago | 06 Abr 2019 | |
5.12 | +0.0 | 5 | NBF | San Carlos de Apoquindo | Santiago | 16 Nov 2018 |
5.22 | 2 | GPXUC Octogonal Final | San Carlos de Apoquindo | Santiago | 27 Oct 2018 | |
5.00 | 4 | Copa San Benito CSB | Colegio San Benito | Santiago | 01 Sep 2018 | |
5.00 | 6 | GPXUC Tercera Fecha | San Carlos de Apoquindo | Santiago | 25 Ago 2018 | |
4.93 | 6 | Copa VMA Copa Villa María 2018 | Est. Nac. Julio Martínez Prádanos | Santiago | 26 May 2018 | |
4.83 | 8 | Escolar CAF Mixto Final | San Carlos de Apoquindo | Santiago | 21 Oct 2017 | |
5.01 | 4 | COPA CSA | Colegio San Anselmo | Santiago | 09 Sep 2017 | |
4.97 | 2 | Copa San Benito CSB | Colegio San Benito | Santiago | 02 Sep 2017 | |
4.77 | 8 | GPXUC Segunda Fecha | San Carlos de Apoquindo | Santiago | 20 May 2017 | |
4.78 | 7 | Escolar CAF Rolf Hoppe | San Carlos de Apoquindo | Santiago | 09 Abr 2017 |
Marca | Viento | Lugar | Torneo | Locacion | Cuidad | Fecha |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
NM | GPXUC Tercera Fecha | San Carlos de Apoquindo | Santiago | 19 Ago 2017 |