19
(14 Jul 2004)
SUB 23
Prueba | Marca | Viento | Lugar | Torneo | Locacion | Cuidad | Fecha |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
60 Metros Planos | 8.83 | 4 | Escolar CAF Rolf Hoppe | San Carlos de Apoquindo | Santiago | 08 Abr 2017 | |
80 Metros Planos | 10.67 | +0.5 | 4 | COPA CSA | Colegio San Anselmo | Santiago | 08 Sep 2017 |
100 Metros Planos | 11.85 | -0.1 | 22 | TC AARM Portuarios | San Carlos de Apoquindo | Santiago | 11 Sep 2021 |
200 Metros Planos | 24.89 | +0.6 | 27 | Meeting UC Abril | San Carlos de Apoquindo | Santiago | 13 Abr 2022 |
Salto Largo (con Zona (40 cm)) | 5.80 | 3 | GPXUC Octogonal Final | San Carlos de Apoquindo | Santiago | 27 Oct 2018 | |
Salto Largo | 5.29 | 9 | COPA CSA | Colegio San Anselmo | Santiago | 08 Sep 2017 | |
Salto Triple | 12.70 | +0.1 | 3 | GPXUC Clausura | San Carlos de Apoquindo | Santiago | 20 Nov 2021 |
Salto Alto | 1.55 | 11 | Escolar CAF Rolf Hoppe | San Carlos de Apoquindo | Santiago | 07 Abr 2018 | |
60 Metros Vallas (Altura 0,762 m.) | 9.30 | 1 | Escolar CAF Mixto Final | San Carlos de Apoquindo | Santiago | 22 Oct 2017 | |
80 Metros Vallas (Altura 0,838 m.) | 11.61 | 2 | GPXUC Octogonal Final | San Carlos de Apoquindo | Santiago | 27 Oct 2018 | |
100 Metros Vallas (Altura 0,838 m.) | 14.17 | 3 | Escolar CAF Mixto Final | San Carlos de Apoquindo | Santiago | 29 Sep 2019 | |
110 Metros Vallas (Altura 0,914 m.) | 14.33 | +0.5 | 1 | MU18 | San Carlos de Apoquindo | Santiago | 21 Ago 2021 |
110 Metros Vallas (Altura 0,991 m.) | 14.57 | +0.2 | 1 | GPXUC Octogonal Final | San Carlos de Apoquindo | Santiago | 21 Oct 2022 |
110 Metros Vallas (Altura 1,067 m.) | 15.26 | -0.7 | 1 | TC AARM Carl Strutz | Club Deportivo Manquehue | Santiago | 16 Oct 2021 |
300 Metros Vallas (Altura 0,762 m.) | 46.12 | -1.1 | 11 | Saint George's Cup Saint George's Cup 2019. | Colegio Saint George's | Santiago | 09 Oct 2019 |
Salto Largo (con Zona (80 cm)) | 5.39 | 2 | Escolar CAF Mixto Final | San Carlos de Apoquindo | Santiago | 21 Oct 2017 |
Marca | Viento | Lugar | Torneo | Locacion | Cuidad | Fecha |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11.85 | 14 | Escolar CAF Rolf Hoppe | San Carlos de Apoquindo | Santiago | 20 Ago 2022 | |
12.11 | +0.3 | 29 | Meeting UC Abril | San Carlos de Apoquindo | Santiago | 13 Abr 2022 |
11.85 | -0.1 | 22 | TC AARM Portuarios | San Carlos de Apoquindo | Santiago | 11 Sep 2021 |
12.38 | +0.1 | 23 | GPXUC Tercera Fecha | San Carlos de Apoquindo | Santiago | 24 Ago 2019 |
12.52 | 16 | JDE RM Segunda Fecha | Est. Nac. Mario Recordón | Santiago | 21 Jun 2019 | |
DNS | TC AARM Atlético Francés | Est. Nac. Mario Recordón | Santiago | 25 Ago 2018 | ||
13.05 | +0.3 | 34 | Meeting UC Velocidad y Saltos | San Carlos de Apoquindo | Santiago | 18 Ago 2018 |
Marca | Viento | Lugar | Torneo | Locacion | Cuidad | Fecha |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
24.89 | +0.6 | 27 | Meeting UC Abril | San Carlos de Apoquindo | Santiago | 13 Abr 2022 |
25.12 | +0.5 | 12 | Meeting UC 2º Top 10 | San Carlos de Apoquindo | Santiago | 20 Mar 2021 |
26.31 | +1.0 | 25 | JDE RM Segunda Fecha | Est. Nac. Mario Recordón | Santiago | 22 Jun 2019 |
26.72 | +1.0 | 32 | TC AARM Atlético Francés | Est. Nac. Mario Recordón | Santiago | 25 Ago 2018 |
27.31 | +0.4 | 13 | Meeting UC Velocidad y Saltos | San Carlos de Apoquindo | Santiago | 18 Ago 2018 |
26.87 | +0.4 | 16 | TC AARM U. de Chile | San Carlos de Apoquindo | Santiago | 05 May 2018 |
Marca | Viento | Lugar | Torneo | Locacion | Cuidad | Fecha |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8.83 | 4 | Escolar CAF Rolf Hoppe | San Carlos de Apoquindo | Santiago | 08 Abr 2017 |
Marca | Viento | Lugar | Torneo | Locacion | Cuidad | Fecha |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10.64 | 11 | GPXUC Primera Fecha | San Carlos de Apoquindo | Santiago | 24 Mar 2018 | |
10.67 | +0.5 | 4 | COPA CSA | Colegio San Anselmo | Santiago | 08 Sep 2017 |
Marca | Viento | Lugar | Torneo | Locacion | Cuidad | Fecha |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14.17 | 3 | Escolar CAF Mixto Final | San Carlos de Apoquindo | Santiago | 29 Sep 2019 | |
14.48 | 4 | Escolar CAF Mixto Final | San Carlos de Apoquindo | Santiago | 29 Sep 2019 | |
14.21 | 5 | Escolar CAF Mixto Final | San Carlos de Apoquindo | Santiago | 11 Nov 2018 | |
14.55 | 6 | Escolar CAF Mixto Final | San Carlos de Apoquindo | Santiago | 11 Nov 2018 | |
14.94 | 5 | Escolar CAF Rolf Hoppe | San Carlos de Apoquindo | Santiago | 08 Abr 2018 | |
16.10 | -0.1 | 5 | Nac. Menor y Cad | San Carlos de Apoquindo | Santiago | 25 Nov 2017 |
Marca | Viento | Lugar | Torneo | Locacion | Cuidad | Fecha |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15.34 | +0.6 | 2 | Meeting UC Clausura | San Carlos de Apoquindo | Santiago | 18 Nov 2023 |
15.35 | +0.8 | 1 | Meeting UC Clausura | San Carlos de Apoquindo | Santiago | 18 Nov 2023 |
15.26 | -0.7 | 1 | TC AARM Carl Strutz | Club Deportivo Manquehue | Santiago | 16 Oct 2021 |
DNS | TC AARM U. De Chile | Est. Nac. Mario Recordón | Santiago | 14 Mar 2020 |
Marca | Viento | Lugar | Torneo | Locacion | Cuidad | Fecha |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14.93 | +0.4 | 2 | MU20 | San Carlos de Apoquindo | Santiago | 17 Jun 2023 |
14.95 | +0.1 | 2 | MU20 | San Carlos de Apoquindo | Santiago | 16 Jun 2023 |
14.98 | -1.9 | 2 | Camp. Nacional U20 | Estadio Municipal de San Fernando | San Fernando | 22 Abr 2023 |
15.04 | -0.3 | 2 | Camp. Nacional U20 | Estadio Municipal de San Fernando | San Fernando | 22 Abr 2023 |
14.81 | +0.8 | TC AARM Carlos Strutz | Club Deportivo Manquehue | Santiago | 15 Abr 2023 | |
15.09 | +0.0 | TC AARM Carlos Strutz | Club Deportivo Manquehue | Santiago | 15 Abr 2023 | |
14.72 | +1.6 | Torneo Mario Correa Letelier | Club Deportivo Manquehue | Santiago | 01 Abr 2023 | |
14.89 | Torneo Mario Correa Letelier | Club Deportivo Manquehue | Santiago | 01 Abr 2023 | ||
15.16 | +0.1 | 1 | Selectivo Binacionales RM | Colegio San Ignacio El Bosque | Santiago | 25 Mar 2023 |
14.94 | +0.4 | 1 | TC AARM Nicolás Carvajal | Estadio Lucas Pacheco | Talagante | 18 Mar 2023 |
14.65 | +1.3 | 1 | GPXUC Octogonal Final | San Carlos de Apoquindo | Santiago | 22 Oct 2022 |
14.57 | +0.2 | 1 | GPXUC Octogonal Final | San Carlos de Apoquindo | Santiago | 21 Oct 2022 |
14.76 | +0.3 | 2 | NBF | San Carlos de Apoquindo | Santiago | 14 Oct 2022 |
14.99 | 2 | Camp. Nacional U20 | Estadio de Los Ángeles | Los Ángeles | 01 Oct 2022 | |
15.49 | -2.0 | 3 | Camp. Nacional U20 | Estadio de Los Ángeles | Los Ángeles | 01 Oct 2022 |
14.80 | +0.2 | 1 | GPXUC Tercera Fecha | San Carlos de Apoquindo | Santiago | 03 Sep 2022 |
15.06 | +0.3 | 1 | GPXUC Tercera Fecha | San Carlos de Apoquindo | Santiago | 03 Sep 2022 |
14.99 | 2 | Escolar CAF Rolf Hoppe | San Carlos de Apoquindo | Santiago | 20 Ago 2022 | |
15.29 | +1.7 | 2 | Región Valparaiso Evaluativo Juegos Binacionales | Estadio Elías Figueroa | Valparaiso | 05 Ago 2022 |
15.28 | +0.4 | 2 | Meeting UC Vallas y Garrocha | San Carlos de Apoquindo | Santiago | 28 May 2022 |
15.24 | 2 | Meeting UC Vallas y Garrocha | San Carlos de Apoquindo | Santiago | 28 May 2022 | |
15.20 | +0.2 | 2 | MU20 | San Carlos de Apoquindo | Santiago | 21 May 2022 |
15.25 | +0.2 | 2 | MU20 | San Carlos de Apoquindo | Santiago | 20 May 2022 |
DNF | TC AARM Carl Strutz | Club Deportivo Manquehue | Santiago | 30 Abr 2022 | ||
15.33 | +0.0 | Torneo Mario Correa Letelier | San Carlos de Apoquindo | Santiago | 22 Abr 2022 | |
15.60 | +0.6 | Torneo Mario Correa Letelier | San Carlos de Apoquindo | Santiago | 22 Abr 2022 | |
15.05 | +1.4 | 3 | Meeting UC 2º Top 3 U20 | San Carlos de Apoquindo | Santiago | 11 Jun 2021 |
15.15 | -0.4 | 5 | Meeting UC 2º Top 3 U20 | San Carlos de Apoquindo | Santiago | 11 Jun 2021 |
15.50 | +1.3 | 2 | Meeting UC 1º Top 3 U20 | San Carlos de Apoquindo | Santiago | 28 May 2021 |
15.53 | +0.1 | 2 | Meeting UC 1º Top 3 U20 | San Carlos de Apoquindo | Santiago | 28 May 2021 |
15.24 | +0.8 | 2 | Meeting UC 1º Top 3 | San Carlos de Apoquindo | Santiago | 14 May 2021 |
15.25 | +0.4 | 2 | Meeting UC 1º Top 3 | San Carlos de Apoquindo | Santiago | 14 May 2021 |
Marca | Viento | Lugar | Torneo | Locacion | Cuidad | Fecha |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14.91 | +0.1 | 2 | GPXUC Clausura | San Carlos de Apoquindo | Santiago | 20 Nov 2021 |
14.83 | 1 | Grand Prix Colegios Varones Seduc | Colegio Huinganal | Santiago | 23 Oct 2021 | |
14.33 | +0.5 | 1 | MU18 | San Carlos de Apoquindo | Santiago | 21 Ago 2021 |
14.6 | +1.5 | 2 | MU18 | San Carlos de Apoquindo | Santiago | 21 Ago 2021 |
14.99 | +1.2 | Meeting UC 2º Top 10 | San Carlos de Apoquindo | Santiago | 20 Mar 2021 | |
14.89 | +1.0 | Meeting UC 2º Top 10 | San Carlos de Apoquindo | Santiago | 20 Mar 2021 | |
14.85 | +1.0 | 4 | Meeting UC 1º Top 10 | San Carlos de Apoquindo | Santiago | 12 Mar 2021 |
15.00 | +0.2 | 4 | Meeting UC 1º Top 10 | San Carlos de Apoquindo | Santiago | 12 Mar 2021 |
15.66 | +1.6 | 2 | Meeting UC Apertura | San Carlos de Apoquindo | Santiago | 07 Mar 2020 |
15.53 | +0.9 | 2 | Meeting UC Apertura | San Carlos de Apoquindo | Santiago | 07 Mar 2020 |
15.21 | +0.6 | Meeting Club Manquehue Febrero | Club Deportivo Manquehue | Santiago | 28 Feb 2020 | |
15.52 | +0.1 | Meeting Club Manquehue Febrero | Club Deportivo Manquehue | Santiago | 28 Feb 2020 | |
16.21 | 8 | Copa Tabancura | Colegio Tabancura | Santiago | 18 Oct 2019 | |
15.47 | -0.2 | 4 | Saint George's Cup Saint George's Cup 2019. | Colegio Saint George's | Santiago | 09 Oct 2019 |
16.07 | +0.3 | 10 | NBF | San Carlos de Apoquindo | Santiago | 04 Oct 2019 |
16.79 | 6 | GPXUC Octogonal Final | San Carlos de Apoquindo | Santiago | 06 Sep 2019 | |
16.17 | +0.4 | 5 | JDE RM Tercera Fecha | Est. Nac. Mario Recordón | Santiago | 03 Ago 2019 |
16.31 | +0.8 | 6 | JDE RM Tercera Fecha | Est. Nac. Mario Recordón | Santiago | 03 Ago 2019 |
16.44 | -0.2 | 7 | GPXUC Segunda Fecha | San Carlos de Apoquindo | Santiago | 15 Jun 2019 |
16.53 | +1.1 | 8 | GPXUC Segunda Fecha | San Carlos de Apoquindo | Santiago | 15 Jun 2019 |
Marca | Viento | Lugar | Torneo | Locacion | Cuidad | Fecha |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
46.12 | -1.1 | 11 | Saint George's Cup Saint George's Cup 2019. | Colegio Saint George's | Santiago | 09 Oct 2019 |
Marca | Viento | Lugar | Torneo | Locacion | Cuidad | Fecha |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9.30 | 1 | Escolar CAF Mixto Final | San Carlos de Apoquindo | Santiago | 22 Oct 2017 | |
9.46 | 1 | Escolar CAF Mixto Final | San Carlos de Apoquindo | Santiago | 21 Oct 2017 |
Marca | Viento | Lugar | Torneo | Locacion | Cuidad | Fecha |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11.61 | 2 | GPXUC Octogonal Final | San Carlos de Apoquindo | Santiago | 27 Oct 2018 | |
11.91 | 1 | GPXUC Octogonal Final | San Carlos de Apoquindo | Santiago | 26 Oct 2018 | |
11.90 | 4 | GPXUC Cuarta Fecha | San Carlos de Apoquindo | Santiago | 08 Sep 2018 | |
12.16 | 4 | GPXUC Cuarta Fecha | San Carlos de Apoquindo | Santiago | 08 Sep 2018 | |
12.33 | 2 | GPXUC Octogonal Final | San Carlos de Apoquindo | Santiago | 14 Oct 2017 | |
12.55 | 1 | GPXUC Octogonal Final | San Carlos de Apoquindo | Santiago | 13 Oct 2017 | |
12.74 | 3 | COPA CSA | Colegio San Anselmo | Santiago | 09 Sep 2017 | |
12.69 | +0.8 | 1 | COPA CSA | Colegio San Anselmo | Santiago | 08 Sep 2017 |
12.93 | 7 | GPXUC Cuarta Fecha | San Carlos de Apoquindo | Santiago | 02 Sep 2017 | |
12.61 | 2 | GPXUC Cuarta Fecha | San Carlos de Apoquindo | Santiago | 02 Sep 2017 |
Marca | Viento | Lugar | Torneo | Locacion | Cuidad | Fecha |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
NM | GPXUC Cuarta Fecha | San Carlos de Apoquindo | Santiago | 08 Sep 2018 | ||
1.55 | 11 | Escolar CAF Rolf Hoppe | San Carlos de Apoquindo | Santiago | 07 Abr 2018 |
Marca | Viento | Lugar | Torneo | Locacion | Cuidad | Fecha |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5.25 | 16 | GPXUC Tercera Fecha | San Carlos de Apoquindo | Santiago | 24 Ago 2019 | |
5.26 | 16 | Escolar CAF Mixto Final | San Carlos de Apoquindo | Santiago | 11 Nov 2018 | |
5.26 | 14 | Escolar CAF Rolf Hoppe | San Carlos de Apoquindo | Santiago | 08 Abr 2018 | |
5.29 | 9 | COPA CSA | Colegio San Anselmo | Santiago | 08 Sep 2017 |
Marca | Viento | Lugar | Torneo | Locacion | Cuidad | Fecha |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5.80 | 3 | GPXUC Octogonal Final | San Carlos de Apoquindo | Santiago | 27 Oct 2018 | |
5.55 | 2 | GPXUC Primera Fecha | San Carlos de Apoquindo | Santiago | 24 Mar 2018 | |
5.47 | 4 | GPXUC Octogonal Final | San Carlos de Apoquindo | Santiago | 14 Oct 2017 |
Marca | Viento | Lugar | Torneo | Locacion | Cuidad | Fecha |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5.39 | 2 | Escolar CAF Mixto Final | San Carlos de Apoquindo | Santiago | 21 Oct 2017 | |
4.98 | 5 | Escolar CAF Rolf Hoppe | San Carlos de Apoquindo | Santiago | 08 Abr 2017 |
Marca | Viento | Lugar | Torneo | Locacion | Cuidad | Fecha |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12.60 | 4 | GPXUC Octogonal Final | San Carlos de Apoquindo | Santiago | 22 Oct 2022 | |
12.40 | 7 | GPXUC Tercera Fecha | San Carlos de Apoquindo | Santiago | 03 Sep 2022 | |
12.70 | +0.1 | 3 | GPXUC Clausura | San Carlos de Apoquindo | Santiago | 20 Nov 2021 |
11.58 | 8 | Copa Tabancura | Colegio Tabancura | Santiago | 18 Oct 2019 | |
11.54 | -0.5 | 7 | NBF | San Carlos de Apoquindo | Santiago | 04 Oct 2019 |
11.69 | +0.1 | 5 | GPXUC Octogonal Final | San Carlos de Apoquindo | Santiago | 06 Sep 2019 |