19
(22 Ago 2004)
SUB 23
Prueba | Marca | Viento | Lugar | Torneo | Locacion | Cuidad | Fecha |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
60 Metros Planos | 9.05 | 2 | Escolar CAF Rolf Hoppe | San Carlos de Apoquindo | Santiago | 08 Abr 2017 | |
80 Metros Planos | 11.21 | 13 | GPXUC Octogonal Final | San Carlos de Apoquindo | Santiago | 26 Oct 2018 | |
100 Metros Planos | 13.53 | +0.9 | NBF | San Carlos de Apoquindo | Santiago | 04 Oct 2019 | |
300 Metros Planos | 45.04 | 11 | GPXUC Segunda Fecha | San Carlos de Apoquindo | Santiago | 15 Jun 2019 | |
400 Metros Planos | 1:03.67 | 2 | Escolar CAF Mixto Final | San Carlos de Apoquindo | Santiago | 02 Oct 2022 | |
400 Metros Vallas (Altura 0,762 m.) | 1:14.49 | 4 | TC AARM Carl Strutz | Club Deportivo Manquehue | Santiago | 30 Abr 2022 |
Marca | Viento | Lugar | Torneo | Locacion | Cuidad | Fecha |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13.67 | +1.7 | 9 | GPXUC Octogonal Final | San Carlos de Apoquindo | Santiago | 21 Oct 2022 |
13.55 | +0.0 | 13 | NBF | San Carlos de Apoquindo | Santiago | 14 Oct 2022 |
13.62 | 14 | Copa VMA | San Carlos de Apoquindo | Santiago | 27 Ago 2022 | |
13.77 | 8 | CAE - RM 1º Fecha | San Carlos de Apoquindo | Santiago | 23 Abr 2022 | |
13.80 | 8 | CAE - RM 1º Fecha | San Carlos de Apoquindo | Santiago | 23 Abr 2022 | |
13.53 | +0.9 | NBF | San Carlos de Apoquindo | Santiago | 04 Oct 2019 | |
14.13 | Copa Santa Úrsula IV° Torneo Atlético - Copa Santa | Colegio Santa Úrsula | Santiago | 10 Ago 2019 | ||
13.63 | +1.0 | 8 | GPXUC Segunda Fecha | San Carlos de Apoquindo | Santiago | 15 Jun 2019 |
13.55 | -0.6 | 7 | GPXUC Segunda Fecha | San Carlos de Apoquindo | Santiago | 15 Jun 2019 |
Marca | Viento | Lugar | Torneo | Locacion | Cuidad | Fecha |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
45.36 | 3 | GPXUC Octogonal Final | San Carlos de Apoquindo | Santiago | 07 Sep 2019 | |
45.04 | 11 | GPXUC Segunda Fecha | San Carlos de Apoquindo | Santiago | 15 Jun 2019 |
Marca | Viento | Lugar | Torneo | Locacion | Cuidad | Fecha |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1:03.87 | 4 | GPXUC Octogonal Final | San Carlos de Apoquindo | Santiago | 21 Oct 2022 | |
1:03.67 | 2 | Escolar CAF Mixto Final | San Carlos de Apoquindo | Santiago | 02 Oct 2022 | |
1:03.78 | 4 | GPXUC Tercera Fecha | San Carlos de Apoquindo | Santiago | 03 Sep 2022 | |
1:05.56 | 6 | Escolar CAF Mixto Final | San Carlos de Apoquindo | Santiago | 29 Sep 2019 |
Marca | Viento | Lugar | Torneo | Locacion | Cuidad | Fecha |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9.05 | 2 | Escolar CAF Rolf Hoppe | San Carlos de Apoquindo | Santiago | 08 Abr 2017 |
Marca | Viento | Lugar | Torneo | Locacion | Cuidad | Fecha |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11.46 | Escolar CAF Rolf Hoppe | San Carlos de Apoquindo | Santiago | 06 Abr 2019 | ||
11.21 | 13 | GPXUC Octogonal Final | San Carlos de Apoquindo | Santiago | 26 Oct 2018 | |
11.47 | 32 | GPXUC Cuarta Fecha | San Carlos de Apoquindo | Santiago | 08 Sep 2018 |
Marca | Viento | Lugar | Torneo | Locacion | Cuidad | Fecha |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1:14.49 | 4 | TC AARM Carl Strutz | Club Deportivo Manquehue | Santiago | 30 Abr 2022 |