16.60 |
|
1 |
Torneo Mario Correa Letelier |
Colegio San Ignacio El Bosque |
Santiago |
23 Mar 2024 |
16.47 |
|
1 |
Meeting UC Clausura |
San Carlos de Apoquindo |
Santiago |
18 Nov 2023 |
17.03 |
|
1 |
C. Nac. de Área Lanzamientos |
Estadio Parque Municipal de Valdivia |
Valdivia |
15 Oct 2023 |
17.42 |
|
1 |
Torneo Guillermo García Huidobro |
Club Deportivo Manquehue |
Santiago |
30 Sep 2023 |
17.81 |
|
1 |
GP Internacional Primavera |
San Carlos de Apoquindo |
Santiago |
14 Sep 2023 |
16.92 |
|
1 |
Meeting UC Bala 2° Fecha |
San Carlos de Apoquindo |
Santiago |
10 Sep 2023 |
16.89 |
|
1 |
Meeting UC Bala 1° Fecha |
San Carlos de Apoquindo |
Santiago |
08 Sep 2023 |
17.01 |
|
1 |
Meeting UC Septiembre |
San Carlos de Apoquindo |
Santiago |
02 Sep 2023 |
17.26 |
|
1 |
Meeting UC Agosto |
San Carlos de Apoquindo |
Santiago |
26 Ago 2023 |
17.59 |
|
1 |
Copa O'Higgins Ejercito |
Escuela Militar |
Santiago |
25 Ago 2023 |
16.90 |
|
1 |
TC AARM Carabineros de Chile |
San Carlos de Apoquindo |
Santiago |
12 Ago 2023 |
17.57 |
|
3 |
GPX Sudamericano Andres Calonje |
|
Santiago |
09 Jun 2023 |
17.32 |
|
1 |
Camp. Nacional Adulto |
San Carlos de Apoquindo |
Santiago |
27 May 2023 |
16.67 |
|
2 |
GP Internacional Orlando Guaita |
Pista Atlética Ramón Tapia |
Copiapó |
19 May 2023 |
16.90 |
|
1 |
Meeting UC Mayo |
San Carlos de Apoquindo |
Santiago |
13 May 2023 |
17.15 |
|
1 |
TC AARM UC |
San Carlos de Apoquindo |
Santiago |
22 Abr 2023 |
17.22 |
|
1 |
TC AARM Carlos Strutz |
Club Deportivo Manquehue |
Santiago |
15 Abr 2023 |
17.09 |
|
1 |
Torneo Mario Correa Letelier |
Club Deportivo Manquehue |
Santiago |
01 Abr 2023 |
17.22 |
|
1 |
TC AARM San Ignacio |
Colegio San Ignacio El Bosque |
Santiago |
25 Mar 2023 |
16.21 |
|
1 |
Liga AARM 8º Fecha - Lucy López Cruz |
San Carlos de Apoquindo |
Santiago |
25 Nov 2022 |
16.53 |
|
|
Universitario RM 2º Fecha |
San Carlos de Apoquindo |
Santiago |
12 Nov 2022 |
16.94 |
|
1 |
Liga AARM 6º Fecha - NCT y Atl. Melipilla |
Estadio Lucas Pacheco |
Talagante |
05 Nov 2022 |
16.94 |
|
1 |
Meeting UC Octubre |
San Carlos de Apoquindo |
Santiago |
29 Oct 2022 |
17.58 |
|
|
Liga AARM 5º Fecha - Metropolitano U18 |
San Carlos de Apoquindo |
Santiago |
15 Oct 2022 |
16.99 |
|
1 |
Liga AARM 4º Fecha - AARM |
San Carlos de Apoquindo |
Santiago |
08 Oct 2022 |
16.50 |
|
1 |
Liga AARM 3º Fecha - CAPA y La Pintana |
Club Deportivo Manquehue |
Santiago |
24 Sep 2022 |
16.54 |
|
1 |
Meeting UC Agosto |
San Carlos de Apoquindo |
Santiago |
26 Ago 2022 |
17.16 |
|
1 |
Copa O'Higgins Ejercito |
Escuela Militar |
Santiago |
19 Ago 2022 |
16.90 |
|
1 |
Meeting UC Mayo |
San Carlos de Apoquindo |
Santiago |
14 May 2022 |
16.44 |
|
1 |
GP Internacional Orlando Guaita |
Pista Atlética Ramón Tapia |
Copiapó |
16 Abr 2022 |
17.15 |
|
1 |
Camp. Nacional Adulto |
Pista Atlética Lazaro Escobar |
Temuco |
09 Abr 2022 |
16.22 |
|
1 |
Meeting Club Manquehue 1º Todo Competidor |
Club Deportivo Manquehue |
Santiago |
19 Mar 2022 |
NM |
|
|
Meeting UC Marzo |
San Carlos de Apoquindo |
Santiago |
16 Mar 2022 |
17.17 |
|
1 |
C. Nac. de Área Lanzamientos |
Estadio Lucas Pacheco |
Talagante |
26 Feb 2022 |
16.82 |
|
|
GPXUC Clausura |
San Carlos de Apoquindo |
Santiago |
20 Nov 2021 |
16.90 |
|
1 |
Open UC Clausura |
San Carlos de Apoquindo |
Santiago |
12 Nov 2021 |
17.32 |
|
1 |
Meeting UC Apertura |
San Carlos de Apoquindo |
Santiago |
07 Mar 2020 |
17.19 |
|
1 |
Meeting Club Manquehue Febrero |
Club Deportivo Manquehue |
Santiago |
28 Feb 2020 |
17.51 |
|
1 |
TC AARM Carlos Strutz |
Club Deportivo Manquehue |
Santiago |
12 Oct 2019 |
16.83 |
|
1 |
TC AARM Atlético Francés |
Est. Nac. Mario Recordón |
Santiago |
07 Sep 2019 |
17.03 |
|
|
MU18 Metropolitano de Menores |
San Carlos de Apoquindo |
Santiago |
31 Ago 2019 |
17.83 |
|
|
GPXUC Segunda Fecha |
San Carlos de Apoquindo |
Santiago |
15 Jun 2019 |
17.72 |
|
1 |
Control Evaluativo UC |
San Carlos de Apoquindo |
Santiago |
09 Jun 2019 |
17.11 |
|
1 |
TC AARM Carabineros |
Est. Nac. Mario Recordón |
Santiago |
25 May 2019 |
17.23 |
|
1 |
Control |
Club Deportivo Manquehue |
Santiago |
30 Mar 2019 |
16.89 |
|
3 |
TC AARM Oassi/ Estudiantes |
San Carlos de Apoquindo |
Santiago |
23 Mar 2019 |
15.11 |
|
1 |
NBF |
San Carlos de Apoquindo |
Santiago |
16 Nov 2018 |
17.10 |
|
2 |
TC AARM Carlos Strutz |
Club Deportivo Manquehue |
Santiago |
20 Oct 2018 |
16.62 |
|
1 |
TC AARM Puente Alto |
Est. Nac. Mario Recordón |
Santiago |
06 Oct 2018 |
16.34 |
|
1 |
TC AARM YKA |
Est. Nac. Julio Martínez Prádanos |
Santiago |
30 Sep 2018 |
16.73 |
|
|
MU20 |
San Carlos de Apoquindo |
Santiago |
08 Sep 2018 |
16.40 |
|
1 |
TC AARM Ejercito |
Est. Nac. Mario Recordón |
Santiago |
04 Ago 2018 |
16.82 |
|
1 |
TC AARM Carabineros |
San Carlos de Apoquindo |
Santiago |
26 May 2018 |
16.74 |
|
2 |
TC AARM U. de Chile |
San Carlos de Apoquindo |
Santiago |
05 May 2018 |
17.31 |
|
2 |
Grand Prix Sudamericano CDUC |
San Carlos de Apoquindo |
Santiago |
16 Abr 2018 |
17.18 |
|
1 |
TC AARM La Pintana |
Est. Nac. Mario Recordón |
Santiago |
14 Abr 2018 |
16.79 |
|
2 |
TC AARM San Ignacio |
San Carlos de Apoquindo |
Santiago |
10 Mar 2018 |
DNS |
|
|
TC AARM USACH |
Est. Nac. Mario Recordón |
Santiago |
03 Mar 2018 |
NM |
|
|
COPA CSA |
Colegio San Anselmo |
Santiago |
09 Sep 2017 |
16.90 |
|
|
GPXUC Tercera Fecha |
San Carlos de Apoquindo |
Santiago |
19 Ago 2017 |
16.30 |
|
|
MU18 |
San Carlos de Apoquindo |
Santiago |
03 Jun 2017 |
16.81 |
|
0 |
MU20 |
San Carlos de Apoquindo |
Santiago |
22 Abr 2017 |