22
(05 Mar 2002)
SUB 23
Prueba | Marca | Viento | Lugar | Torneo | Locacion | Cuidad | Fecha |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
80 Metros Planos | 10.02 | 4 | Escolar CAF Mixto Final | San Carlos de Apoquindo | Santiago | 21 Oct 2017 | |
100 Metros Planos | 12.45 | +0.2 | 10 | COPA CSA | Colegio San Anselmo | Santiago | 09 Sep 2017 |
300 Metros Planos | 38.03 | 6 | Escolar CAF Rolf Hoppe | San Carlos de Apoquindo | Santiago | 06 Abr 2019 | |
400 Metros Planos | 53.60 | 2 | Copa Tabancura | Colegio Tabancura | Santiago | 18 Oct 2019 | |
800 Metros Planos | 2:01.61 | 4 | MU20 | San Carlos de Apoquindo | Santiago | 28 Abr 2019 | |
1.000 Metros Planos | 2:44.87 | 5 | Escolar CAF Rolf Hoppe | San Carlos de Apoquindo | Santiago | 07 Abr 2019 | |
Salto Largo | 5.37 | 13 | Escolar CAF Mixto Final | San Carlos de Apoquindo | Santiago | 22 Oct 2017 |
Marca | Viento | Lugar | Torneo | Locacion | Cuidad | Fecha |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12.45 | +0.2 | 10 | COPA CSA | Colegio San Anselmo | Santiago | 09 Sep 2017 |
12.47 | 3 | COPA CSA | Colegio San Anselmo | Santiago | 09 Sep 2017 |
Marca | Viento | Lugar | Torneo | Locacion | Cuidad | Fecha |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
38.03 | 6 | Escolar CAF Rolf Hoppe | San Carlos de Apoquindo | Santiago | 06 Abr 2019 | |
39.60 | 16 | GPXUC Tercera Fecha | San Carlos de Apoquindo | Santiago | 25 Ago 2018 | |
39.39 | 10 | GPXUC Tercera Fecha | San Carlos de Apoquindo | Santiago | 19 Ago 2017 |
Marca | Viento | Lugar | Torneo | Locacion | Cuidad | Fecha |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
53.60 | 2 | Copa Tabancura | Colegio Tabancura | Santiago | 18 Oct 2019 | |
53.80 | 6 | JDE RM Tercera Fecha | Est. Nac. Mario Recordón | Santiago | 02 Ago 2019 |
Marca | Viento | Lugar | Torneo | Locacion | Cuidad | Fecha |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10.02 | 4 | Escolar CAF Mixto Final | San Carlos de Apoquindo | Santiago | 21 Oct 2017 |
Marca | Viento | Lugar | Torneo | Locacion | Cuidad | Fecha |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2:44.87 | 5 | Escolar CAF Rolf Hoppe | San Carlos de Apoquindo | Santiago | 07 Abr 2019 | |
2:52.85 | 7 | Escolar CAF Rolf Hoppe | San Carlos de Apoquindo | Santiago | 08 Abr 2018 | |
2:51.80 | 15 | Nac. Menor y Cad | San Carlos de Apoquindo | Santiago | 25 Nov 2017 |
Marca | Viento | Lugar | Torneo | Locacion | Cuidad | Fecha |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:43.02 | 6 | GPXUC Tercera Fecha | San Carlos de Apoquindo | Santiago | 19 Ago 2017 |
Marca | Viento | Lugar | Torneo | Locacion | Cuidad | Fecha |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2:03.87 | 2 | TC AARM U. De Chile | Est. Nac. Mario Recordón | Santiago | 14 Mar 2020 | |
2:02.07 | 9 | TC AARM Carlos Strutz | Club Deportivo Manquehue | Santiago | 12 Oct 2019 | |
2:03.67 | 7 | NBF | San Carlos de Apoquindo | Santiago | 04 Oct 2019 | |
2:03.27 | 3 | Escolar CAF Mixto Final | San Carlos de Apoquindo | Santiago | 29 Sep 2019 | |
2:06.74 | 2 | MU18 Metropolitano de Menores | San Carlos de Apoquindo | Santiago | 01 Sep 2019 | |
2:05.21 | 7 | GPXUC Tercera Fecha | San Carlos de Apoquindo | Santiago | 24 Ago 2019 | |
2:01.61 | 4 | MU20 | San Carlos de Apoquindo | Santiago | 28 Abr 2019 | |
2:11.50 | 7 | Copa San Benito CSB | Colegio San Benito | Santiago | 01 Sep 2018 | |
2:09.84 | 6 | NBF | San Carlos de Apoquindo | Santiago | 17 Nov 2017 | |
2:10.17 | 3 | Escolar CAF Mixto Final | San Carlos de Apoquindo | Santiago | 22 Oct 2017 | |
2:09.55 | 1 | COPA CSA | Colegio San Anselmo | Santiago | 09 Sep 2017 |
Marca | Viento | Lugar | Torneo | Locacion | Cuidad | Fecha |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5.37 | 13 | Escolar CAF Mixto Final | San Carlos de Apoquindo | Santiago | 22 Oct 2017 |