18
(17 Jun 2005)
SUB 20
Prueba | Marca | Viento | Lugar | Torneo | Locacion | Cuidad | Fecha |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Metros Planos | 13.50 | +1.2 | 28 | NBF | San Carlos de Apoquindo | Santiago | 13 Oct 2023 |
200 Metros Planos | 30.99 | +1.0 | 7 | Open UC Clausura | San Carlos de Apoquindo | Santiago | 12 Nov 2021 |
Salto Largo | 4.88 | 6 | GPXUC Octagonal Final | San Carlos de Apoquindo | Santiago | 22 Oct 2023 | |
Salto Triple | 10.12 | 2 | Copa Vitacura 1° Fecha | Colegio Saint George's | Santiago | 10 Jun 2023 |
Marca | Viento | Lugar | Torneo | Locacion | Cuidad | Fecha |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13.50 | +1.2 | 28 | NBF | San Carlos de Apoquindo | Santiago | 13 Oct 2023 |
13.67 | 4 | Copa Santa Úrsula | Colegio Santa Úrsula | Santiago | 05 Oct 2023 | |
14.32 | -0.6 | 34 | GPXUC 4° Fecha | San Carlos de Apoquindo | Santiago | 02 Sep 2023 |
14.06 | 7 | Copa Vitacura 1° Fecha | Colegio Saint George's | Santiago | 10 Jun 2023 | |
14.24 | 8 | Copa Vitacura 1° Fecha | Colegio Saint George's | Santiago | 10 Jun 2023 |
Marca | Viento | Lugar | Torneo | Locacion | Cuidad | Fecha |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
30.99 | +1.0 | 7 | Open UC Clausura | San Carlos de Apoquindo | Santiago | 12 Nov 2021 |
Marca | Viento | Lugar | Torneo | Locacion | Cuidad | Fecha |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4.88 | 6 | GPXUC Octagonal Final | San Carlos de Apoquindo | Santiago | 22 Oct 2023 | |
4.40 | 14 | NBF | San Carlos de Apoquindo | Santiago | 13 Oct 2023 | |
4.76 | 1 | Copa Santa Úrsula | Colegio Santa Úrsula | Santiago | 05 Oct 2023 | |
4.83 | 6 | Escolar CAF Mixto Final | San Carlos de Apoquindo | Santiago | 30 Sep 2023 | |
4.54 | 7 | Copa VMA | San Carlos de Apoquindo | Santiago | 09 Sep 2023 | |
4.75 | 4 | Escolar CAF Rolf Hoppe | San Carlos de Apoquindo | Santiago | 15 Abr 2023 | |
4.76 | 7 | GPXUC Octogonal Final | San Carlos de Apoquindo | Santiago | 22 Oct 2022 | |
4.85 | 5 | Escolar CAF Mixto Final | San Carlos de Apoquindo | Santiago | 01 Oct 2022 | |
4.64 | +0.6 | 7 | GPXUC Tercera Fecha | San Carlos de Apoquindo | Santiago | 03 Sep 2022 |
4.53 | 9 | Copa VMA | San Carlos de Apoquindo | Santiago | 27 Ago 2022 | |
4.64 | 6 | Escolar CAF Rolf Hoppe | San Carlos de Apoquindo | Santiago | 21 Ago 2022 | |
NM | JDE RM Selectivo | Estadio Lucas Pacheco | Talagante | 12 Ago 2022 | ||
4.54 | +0.4 | 11 | MU20 | San Carlos de Apoquindo | Santiago | 21 May 2022 |
4.12 | +1.3 | 10 | Torneo Mario Correa Letelier | San Carlos de Apoquindo | Santiago | 23 Abr 2022 |
NM | GPXUC Clausura | San Carlos de Apoquindo | Santiago | 20 Nov 2021 | ||
4.58 | +1.9 | 5 | Open UC Clausura | San Carlos de Apoquindo | Santiago | 12 Nov 2021 |
NM | Copa VMA | San Carlos de Apoquindo | Santiago | 16 Oct 2021 |
Marca | Viento | Lugar | Torneo | Locacion | Cuidad | Fecha |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10.12 | 2 | Copa Vitacura 1° Fecha | Colegio Saint George's | Santiago | 10 Jun 2023 |