17
(29 Ene 2007)
SUB 18
Prueba | Marca | Viento | Lugar | Torneo | Locacion | Cuidad | Fecha |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
60 Metros Planos | 8.73 | +1.0 | 1 | GPXUC Octogonal Final | San Carlos de Apoquindo | Santiago | 06 Sep 2019 |
100 Metros Planos | 13.01 | +2.2 | 3 | GPXUC Octagonal Final | San Carlos de Apoquindo | Santiago | 22 Oct 2023 |
300 Metros Planos | 44.61 | 9 | Escolar CAF Rolf Hope | San Carlos de Apoquindo | Santiago | 14 Abr 2024 | |
800 Metros Planos | 2:58.41 | 15 | GPXUC Primera fecha | San Carlos de Apoquindo | Santiago | 30 Mar 2019 | |
Salto Largo (con Zona (60 cm)) | 4.42 | 3 | GPXUC Octogonal Final | San Carlos de Apoquindo | Santiago | 06 Sep 2019 | |
Salto Largo | 5.06 | 3 | GPXUC Octagonal Final | San Carlos de Apoquindo | Santiago | 20 Oct 2023 | |
Salto Triple | 9.62 | 10 | GPXUC 4° Fecha | San Carlos de Apoquindo | Santiago | 02 Sep 2023 | |
Salto Alto | 1.35 | 13 | Escolar CAF Mixto Final | San Carlos de Apoquindo | Santiago | 28 Sep 2019 | |
60 Metros Vallas (Altura 0,762 m.) | 11.14 | 4 | Copa VMA | Est. Nac. Julio Martínez Prádanos | Santiago | 01 Jun 2019 | |
600 Metros Planos | 2:07.89 | 7 | Futuro Preparatorio | San Carlos de Apoquindo | Santiago | 02 Jun 2018 | |
Salto Largo (con Zona (80 cm)) | 4.43 | 9 | Escolar CAF Rolf Hoppe | San Carlos de Apoquindo | Santiago | 06 Abr 2019 | |
50 Metros Planos | 8.22 | 6 | Futuro Preparatorio | San Carlos de Apoquindo | Santiago | 27 May 2017 |
Marca | Viento | Lugar | Torneo | Locacion | Cuidad | Fecha |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13.29 | 11 | Escolar CAF Rolf Hope | San Carlos de Apoquindo | Santiago | 13 Abr 2024 | |
DNS | Torneo de la Amistad | Colegio Everest | Santiago | 22 Mar 2024 | ||
13.01 | +2.2 | 3 | GPXUC Octagonal Final | San Carlos de Apoquindo | Santiago | 22 Oct 2023 |
13.12 | +0.6 | 3 | GPXUC Octagonal Final | San Carlos de Apoquindo | Santiago | 20 Oct 2023 |
DNS | NBF | San Carlos de Apoquindo | Santiago | 13 Oct 2023 | ||
13.37 | 8 | Escolar CAF Mixto Final | San Carlos de Apoquindo | Santiago | 30 Sep 2023 | |
13.26 | 8 | Escolar CAF Mixto Final | San Carlos de Apoquindo | Santiago | 30 Sep 2023 | |
13.47 | +0.5 | 9 | GPXUC 2° Fecha | San Carlos de Apoquindo | Santiago | 06 May 2023 |
13.33 | 9 | Escolar CAF Rolf Hoppe | San Carlos de Apoquindo | Santiago | 15 Abr 2023 | |
13.75 | 16 | Escolar CAF Mixto Final | San Carlos de Apoquindo | Santiago | 01 Oct 2022 | |
13.65 | 14 | GPXUC Primera Fecha | San Carlos de Apoquindo | Santiago | 28 May 2022 |
Marca | Viento | Lugar | Torneo | Locacion | Cuidad | Fecha |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
44.61 | 9 | Escolar CAF Rolf Hope | San Carlos de Apoquindo | Santiago | 14 Abr 2024 | |
51.09 | 1 | Copa Everest | Colegio Everest | Santiago | 17 Ago 2018 |
Marca | Viento | Lugar | Torneo | Locacion | Cuidad | Fecha |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8.22 | 6 | Futuro Preparatorio | San Carlos de Apoquindo | Santiago | 27 May 2017 | |
8.25 | 1 | Futuro Preparatorio | San Carlos de Apoquindo | Santiago | 27 May 2017 |
Marca | Viento | Lugar | Torneo | Locacion | Cuidad | Fecha |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8.80 | 5 | GPXUC Octogonal Final | San Carlos de Apoquindo | Santiago | 07 Sep 2019 | |
8.73 | +1.0 | 1 | GPXUC Octogonal Final | San Carlos de Apoquindo | Santiago | 06 Sep 2019 |
9.18 | Copa Santa Úrsula Copa Santa Úrsula 2018 | Colegio Santa Úrsula | Santiago | 11 Ago 2018 | ||
9.29 | 6 | Copa VMA Copa Villa María 2018 | Est. Nac. Julio Martínez Prádanos | Santiago | 26 May 2018 | |
9.40 | 7 | Copa VMA Copa Villa María 2018 | Est. Nac. Julio Martínez Prádanos | Santiago | 26 May 2018 | |
9.42 | 3 | Escolar CAF Rolf Hoppe | San Carlos de Apoquindo | Santiago | 07 Abr 2018 | |
9.19 | 5 | GPXUC Primera Fecha | San Carlos de Apoquindo | Santiago | 24 Mar 2018 | |
9.33 | 7 | GPXUC Primera Fecha | San Carlos de Apoquindo | Santiago | 24 Mar 2018 |
Marca | Viento | Lugar | Torneo | Locacion | Cuidad | Fecha |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2:08.75 | 35 | Escolar CAF Rolf Hoppe | San Carlos de Apoquindo | Santiago | 07 Abr 2019 | |
2:07.89 | 7 | Futuro Preparatorio | San Carlos de Apoquindo | Santiago | 02 Jun 2018 |
Marca | Viento | Lugar | Torneo | Locacion | Cuidad | Fecha |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2:58.41 | 15 | GPXUC Primera fecha | San Carlos de Apoquindo | Santiago | 30 Mar 2019 |
Marca | Viento | Lugar | Torneo | Locacion | Cuidad | Fecha |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11.14 | 4 | Copa VMA | Est. Nac. Julio Martínez Prádanos | Santiago | 01 Jun 2019 |
Marca | Viento | Lugar | Torneo | Locacion | Cuidad | Fecha |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
NM | Escolar CAF Rolf Hoppe | San Carlos de Apoquindo | Santiago | 15 Abr 2023 | ||
1.35 | 5 | GPXUC Octogonal Final | San Carlos de Apoquindo | Santiago | 21 Oct 2022 | |
1.30 | 6 | Copa San Benito CSB | Colegio San Benito | Santiago | 11 Oct 2019 | |
1.35 | 13 | Escolar CAF Mixto Final | San Carlos de Apoquindo | Santiago | 28 Sep 2019 |
Marca | Viento | Lugar | Torneo | Locacion | Cuidad | Fecha |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
NM | Escolar CAF Rolf Hope | San Carlos de Apoquindo | Santiago | 14 Abr 2024 | ||
5.06 | 3 | GPXUC Octagonal Final | San Carlos de Apoquindo | Santiago | 20 Oct 2023 | |
NM | NBF | San Carlos de Apoquindo | Santiago | 13 Oct 2023 | ||
NM | GPXUC 2° Fecha | San Carlos de Apoquindo | Santiago | 06 May 2023 | ||
4.93 | 4 | Escolar CAF Rolf Hoppe | San Carlos de Apoquindo | Santiago | 16 Abr 2023 | |
4.84 | 3 | GPXUC Octogonal Final | San Carlos de Apoquindo | Santiago | 21 Oct 2022 | |
4.85 | +0.9 | 6 | Meeting UC Mayo | San Carlos de Apoquindo | Santiago | 14 May 2022 |
4.66 | 8 | GPXUC Primera Fecha | San Carlos de Apoquindo | Santiago | 23 Abr 2022 | |
4.68 | 1 | Copa San Benito CSB | Colegio San Benito | Santiago | 11 Oct 2019 | |
3.73 | 27 | Copa San Benito CSB | Colegio San Benito | Santiago | 31 Ago 2018 |
Marca | Viento | Lugar | Torneo | Locacion | Cuidad | Fecha |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4.42 | 3 | GPXUC Octogonal Final | San Carlos de Apoquindo | Santiago | 06 Sep 2019 | |
3.87 | 23 | GPXUC Primera fecha | San Carlos de Apoquindo | Santiago | 30 Mar 2019 | |
4.01 | 11 | Copa Santa Úrsula Copa Santa Úrsula 2018 | Colegio Santa Úrsula | Santiago | 11 Ago 2018 |
Marca | Viento | Lugar | Torneo | Locacion | Cuidad | Fecha |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4.43 | 9 | Escolar CAF Rolf Hoppe | San Carlos de Apoquindo | Santiago | 06 Abr 2019 | |
4.10 | 2 | Copa Everest | Colegio Everest | Santiago | 17 Ago 2018 | |
4.01 | 7 | Futuro Preparatorio | San Carlos de Apoquindo | Santiago | 02 Jun 2018 |
Marca | Viento | Lugar | Torneo | Locacion | Cuidad | Fecha |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9.62 | 10 | GPXUC 4° Fecha | San Carlos de Apoquindo | Santiago | 02 Sep 2023 |