17
(26 Dic 2006)
SUB 20
Prueba | Marca | Viento | Lugar | Torneo | Locacion | Cuidad | Fecha |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
60 Metros Planos | 8.78 | 7 | Copa San Benito CSB | Colegio San Benito | Santiago | 31 Ago 2018 | |
300 Metros Planos | 38.64 | 14 | Escolar CAF Rolf Hoppe | San Carlos de Apoquindo | Santiago | 15 Abr 2023 | |
800 Metros Planos | 2:48.77 | 7 | Futuro Preparatorio | San Carlos de Apoquindo | Santiago | 27 May 2017 | |
Salto Largo (con Zona (60 cm)) | 4.78 | 6 | GPXUC Octogonal Final | San Carlos de Apoquindo | Santiago | 26 Oct 2018 | |
Salto Largo | 6.39 | 1 | Escolar CAF Mixto Final | San Carlos de Apoquindo | Santiago | 30 Sep 2023 | |
Salto Triple | 13.20 | 2 | GPXUC Octagonal Final | San Carlos de Apoquindo | Santiago | 22 Oct 2023 | |
60 Metros Vallas (Altura 0,762 m.) | 10.37 | 11 | Escolar CAF Mixto Final | San Carlos de Apoquindo | Santiago | 28 Sep 2019 | |
Salto Largo (con Zona (80 cm)) | 4.77 | 14 | Escolar CAF Mixto Final | San Carlos de Apoquindo | Santiago | 28 Sep 2019 | |
300 Metros Vallas (Altura 0,914 m.) | 42.94 | 2 | Copa San Benito 2023 | Colegio San Benito | Santiago | 25 Ago 2023 |
Marca | Viento | Lugar | Torneo | Locacion | Cuidad | Fecha |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
38.64 | 14 | Escolar CAF Rolf Hoppe | San Carlos de Apoquindo | Santiago | 15 Abr 2023 |
Marca | Viento | Lugar | Torneo | Locacion | Cuidad | Fecha |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8.62 | 6 | GPXUC Cuarta Fecha | San Carlos de Apoquindo | Santiago | 08 Sep 2018 | |
8.74 | 8 | GPXUC Cuarta Fecha | San Carlos de Apoquindo | Santiago | 08 Sep 2018 | |
8.78 | 7 | Copa San Benito CSB | Colegio San Benito | Santiago | 31 Ago 2018 | |
8.90 | 4 | Futuro Final | San Carlos de Apoquindo | Santiago | 15 Oct 2017 | |
8.83 | 1 | Futuro Final | San Carlos de Apoquindo | Santiago | 15 Oct 2017 | |
9.33 | 3 | Futuro Preparatorio | San Carlos de Apoquindo | Santiago | 27 May 2017 |
Marca | Viento | Lugar | Torneo | Locacion | Cuidad | Fecha |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2:48.77 | 7 | Futuro Preparatorio | San Carlos de Apoquindo | Santiago | 27 May 2017 |
Marca | Viento | Lugar | Torneo | Locacion | Cuidad | Fecha |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DNF | Grand Prix Colegios Varones Seduc | Colegio Huinganal | Santiago | 23 Oct 2021 |
Marca | Viento | Lugar | Torneo | Locacion | Cuidad | Fecha |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
42.94 | 2 | Copa San Benito 2023 | Colegio San Benito | Santiago | 25 Ago 2023 |
Marca | Viento | Lugar | Torneo | Locacion | Cuidad | Fecha |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10.37 | 11 | Escolar CAF Mixto Final | San Carlos de Apoquindo | Santiago | 28 Sep 2019 | |
10.87 | 9 | Escolar CAF Rolf Hoppe | San Carlos de Apoquindo | Santiago | 07 Abr 2019 | |
10.86 | 6 | GPXUC Octogonal Final | San Carlos de Apoquindo | Santiago | 27 Oct 2018 | |
11.21 | 8 | GPXUC Octogonal Final | San Carlos de Apoquindo | Santiago | 26 Oct 2018 | |
DNS | COPA CSA Copa San Anselmo 2018 | Colegio San Anselmo | Santiago | 20 Oct 2018 | ||
11.24 | 7 | Copa San Benito CSB | Colegio San Benito | Santiago | 31 Ago 2018 |
Marca | Viento | Lugar | Torneo | Locacion | Cuidad | Fecha |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DNS | Torneo Mario Correa Letelier | Colegio San Ignacio El Bosque | Santiago | 23 Mar 2024 | ||
5.96 | 9 | GPXUC Octagonal Final | San Carlos de Apoquindo | Santiago | 20 Oct 2023 | |
6.03 | 10 | NBF | San Carlos de Apoquindo | Santiago | 13 Oct 2023 | |
6.39 | 1 | Escolar CAF Mixto Final | San Carlos de Apoquindo | Santiago | 30 Sep 2023 | |
5.50 | 10 | Copa San Benito 2023 | Colegio San Benito | Santiago | 25 Ago 2023 | |
6.02 | 8 | GPXUC 2° Fecha | San Carlos de Apoquindo | Santiago | 06 May 2023 | |
5.93 | 4 | Escolar CAF Rolf Hoppe | San Carlos de Apoquindo | Santiago | 16 Abr 2023 | |
5.84 | 3 | GPXUC Octogonal Final | San Carlos de Apoquindo | Santiago | 22 Oct 2022 | |
5.82 | 5 | Escolar CAF Mixto Final | San Carlos de Apoquindo | Santiago | 01 Oct 2022 | |
6.08 | 1 | GPXUC Tercera Fecha | San Carlos de Apoquindo | Santiago | 03 Sep 2022 | |
5.92 | 4 | Escolar CAF Rolf Hoppe | San Carlos de Apoquindo | Santiago | 21 Ago 2022 | |
DNS | JDE RM Selectivo | Estadio Lucas Pacheco | Talagante | 12 Ago 2022 | ||
5.49 | 6 | Grand Prix Colegios Varones Seduc | Colegio Huinganal | Santiago | 23 Oct 2021 |
Marca | Viento | Lugar | Torneo | Locacion | Cuidad | Fecha |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4.77 | 14 | Escolar CAF Mixto Final | San Carlos de Apoquindo | Santiago | 28 Sep 2019 | |
4.69 | 9 | Escolar CAF Rolf Hoppe | San Carlos de Apoquindo | Santiago | 06 Abr 2019 | |
4.19 | 8 | Futuro Final | San Carlos de Apoquindo | Santiago | 15 Oct 2017 | |
3.65 | Futuro Preparatorio | San Carlos de Apoquindo | Santiago | 27 May 2017 |
Marca | Viento | Lugar | Torneo | Locacion | Cuidad | Fecha |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4.78 | 6 | GPXUC Octogonal Final | San Carlos de Apoquindo | Santiago | 26 Oct 2018 | |
4.44 | 12 | GPXUC Cuarta Fecha | San Carlos de Apoquindo | Santiago | 08 Sep 2018 |
Marca | Viento | Lugar | Torneo | Locacion | Cuidad | Fecha |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DNS | Torneo Mario Correa Letelier | Colegio San Ignacio El Bosque | Santiago | 23 Mar 2024 | ||
13.20 | 2 | GPXUC Octagonal Final | San Carlos de Apoquindo | Santiago | 22 Oct 2023 | |
12.42 | 4 | NBF | San Carlos de Apoquindo | Santiago | 13 Oct 2023 | |
12.46 | 4 | Escolar CAF Mixto Final | San Carlos de Apoquindo | Santiago | 01 Oct 2023 | |
12.83 | 2 | GPXUC 4° Fecha | San Carlos de Apoquindo | Santiago | 02 Sep 2023 | |
12.16 | 5 | Copa San Benito 2023 | Colegio San Benito | Santiago | 26 Ago 2023 | |
12.35 | +1.8 | 5 | GPXUC Octogonal Final | San Carlos de Apoquindo | Santiago | 21 Oct 2022 |
11.65 | 7 | Escolar CAF Mixto Final | San Carlos de Apoquindo | Santiago | 02 Oct 2022 | |
12.48 | +0.4 | 1 | JDE RM Selectivo | Estadio Lucas Pacheco | Talagante | 14 Ago 2022 |
12.44 | 2 | GPXUC Primera Fecha | San Carlos de Apoquindo | Santiago | 23 Abr 2022 | |
11.71 | 9 | GPXUC Clausura | San Carlos de Apoquindo | Santiago | 20 Nov 2021 | |
11.39 | 5 | Grand Prix Colegios Varones Seduc | Colegio Huinganal | Santiago | 23 Oct 2021 |