18
(31 Mar 2006)
SUB 20
Prueba | Marca | Viento | Lugar | Torneo | Locacion | Cuidad | Fecha |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Lanzamiento Bala (4 Kg) | 8.44 | 9 | Karsten Brodersen 51º Versión | Colegio Santa Úrsula | Santiago | 30 Sep 2022 | |
60 Metros Planos | 8.09 | Torneo A. Liceo Torneo de Verano | Estadio La Granja | Curicó | 27 Ene 2023 | ||
80 Metros Planos | 10.46 | 2 | GPXUC Octogonal Final | San Carlos de Apoquindo | Santiago | 07 Sep 2019 | |
100 Metros Planos | 12.26 | 1 | Copa VMA | San Carlos de Apoquindo | Santiago | 27 Ago 2022 | |
200 Metros Planos | 25.23 | +0.9 | 1 | Liga AARM 5º Fecha - Metropolitano U18 | San Carlos de Apoquindo | Santiago | 16 Oct 2022 |
300 Metros Planos | 40.18 | 1 | GPXUC Octogonal Final | San Carlos de Apoquindo | Santiago | 22 Oct 2022 | |
400 Metros Planos | 58.04 | 4 | Sudamericano U18, Sao Paulo, Brasil. | São Paulo, Brasil | São Paulo | 09 Sep 2022 | |
800 Metros Planos | 2:38.87 | 1 | GPXUC Octogonal Final | San Carlos de Apoquindo | Santiago | 06 Sep 2019 | |
Salto Largo (con Zona (60 cm)) | 4.51 | 3 | Copa Santa Úrsula Copa Santa Úrsula 2018 | Colegio Santa Úrsula | Santiago | 11 Ago 2018 | |
Salto Largo (con Zona (40 cm)) | 4.13 | Copa Santa Úrsula IV° Torneo Atlético - Copa Santa | Colegio Santa Úrsula | Santiago | 10 Ago 2019 | ||
Salto Largo | 4.97 | 1 | Karsten Brodersen 52° Versión | Estadio Quilamapu | Chillán | 30 Sep 2023 | |
60 Metros Vallas (Altura 0,762 m.) | 12.75 | -0.3 | 17 | Copa Santa Úrsula Copa Santa Úrsula 2018 | Colegio Santa Úrsula | Santiago | 11 Ago 2018 |
150 Metros Planos | 21.17 | +1.0 | 13 | JDE RM Tercera Fecha | Est. Nac. Mario Recordón | Santiago | 04 Ago 2019 |
Marca | Viento | Lugar | Torneo | Locacion | Cuidad | Fecha |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12.59 | +1.0 | 3 | MU20 | San Carlos de Apoquindo | Santiago | 20 Abr 2024 |
12.64 | +1.1 | 3 | MU20 | San Carlos de Apoquindo | Santiago | 20 Abr 2024 |
12.78 | +1.4 | 5 | TC AARM Carl Strutz | Club Deportivo Manquehue | Santiago | 13 Abr 2024 |
12.97 | -1.4 | TC AARM Carl Strutz | Club Deportivo Manquehue | Santiago | 13 Abr 2024 | |
12.86 | +0.0 | 5 | TC AARM Puente Alto | San Carlos de Apoquindo | Santiago | 09 Mar 2024 |
12.84 | +1.2 | 5 | TC AARM Puente Alto | San Carlos de Apoquindo | Santiago | 09 Mar 2024 |
12.67 | +0.6 | 3 | Meeting UC Marzo | San Carlos de Apoquindo | Santiago | 03 Mar 2024 |
12.71 | +0.1 | 4 | Meeting UC Marzo | San Carlos de Apoquindo | Santiago | 03 Mar 2024 |
12.57 | +0.2 | 6 | NBF | San Carlos de Apoquindo | Santiago | 13 Oct 2023 |
12.50 | +1.2 | 6 | NBF | San Carlos de Apoquindo | Santiago | 13 Oct 2023 |
12.46 | 2 | Copa Santa Úrsula | Colegio Santa Úrsula | Santiago | 05 Oct 2023 | |
12.64 | 1 | Karsten Brodersen 52° Versión | Estadio Quilamapu | Chillán | 30 Sep 2023 | |
12.80 | 1 | Karsten Brodersen 52° Versión | Estadio Quilamapu | Chillán | 29 Sep 2023 | |
DNS | C. Nac. de Área Velocidad y Saltos | Club Deportivo Manquehue | Santiago | 09 Sep 2023 | ||
12.43 | +1.0 | 2 | GPXUC 4° Fecha | San Carlos de Apoquindo | Santiago | 02 Sep 2023 |
12.66 | +0.0 | 2 | GPXUC 4° Fecha | San Carlos de Apoquindo | Santiago | 02 Sep 2023 |
12.50 | 2 | Camp. Nacional U16/U18 | Estadio Municipal de San Fernando | San Fernando | 05 Ago 2023 | |
12.64 | 1 | Camp. Nacional U16/U18 | Estadio Municipal de San Fernando | San Fernando | 05 Ago 2023 | |
12.51 | +1.7 | 1 | Meeting UC Julio | San Carlos de Apoquindo | Santiago | 29 Jul 2023 |
12.57 | +0.0 | Meeting UC Julio | San Carlos de Apoquindo | Santiago | 29 Jul 2023 | |
12.46 | +0.4 | 3 | MU20 | San Carlos de Apoquindo | Santiago | 16 Jun 2023 |
12.56 | +0.2 | 3 | MU20 | San Carlos de Apoquindo | Santiago | 16 Jun 2023 |
12.26 | +1.8 | 1 | GPXUC Octogonal Final | San Carlos de Apoquindo | Santiago | 22 Oct 2022 |
12.26 | +0.1 | 1 | GPXUC Octogonal Final | San Carlos de Apoquindo | Santiago | 21 Oct 2022 |
12.37 | +1.3 | 1 | NBF | San Carlos de Apoquindo | Santiago | 14 Oct 2022 |
12.37 | +1.3 | 1 | NBF | San Carlos de Apoquindo | Santiago | 14 Oct 2022 |
12.64 | 1 | Karsten Brodersen 51º Versión | Colegio Santa Úrsula | Santiago | 01 Oct 2022 | |
12.44 | 1 | Karsten Brodersen 51º Versión | Colegio Santa Úrsula | Santiago | 30 Sep 2022 | |
12.44 | +0.5 | 1 | Liga AARM 3º Fecha - CAPA y La Pintana | Club Deportivo Manquehue | Santiago | 24 Sep 2022 |
12.46 | +1.0 | 1 | Liga AARM 3º Fecha - CAPA y La Pintana | Club Deportivo Manquehue | Santiago | 24 Sep 2022 |
NM | +0.6 | Liga AARM 1º Fecha - Club Atlético Francés | San Carlos de Apoquindo | Santiago | 03 Sep 2022 | |
12.26 | 1 | Copa VMA | San Carlos de Apoquindo | Santiago | 27 Ago 2022 | |
12.49 | 1 | Copa VMA | San Carlos de Apoquindo | Santiago | 27 Ago 2022 | |
DNS | JDE RM Selectivo | Estadio Lucas Pacheco | Talagante | 12 Ago 2022 | ||
12.40 | -0.2 | 1 | GPXUC Primera Fecha | San Carlos de Apoquindo | Santiago | 28 May 2022 |
12.54 | -0.1 | 1 | GPXUC Primera Fecha | San Carlos de Apoquindo | Santiago | 28 May 2022 |
12.44 | +1.8 | TC AARM Carl Strutz | Club Deportivo Manquehue | Santiago | 30 Abr 2022 | |
12.62 | 7 | TC AARM Carl Strutz | Club Deportivo Manquehue | Santiago | 30 Abr 2022 | |
12.71 | +0.2 | 5 | Meeting UC Abril | San Carlos de Apoquindo | Santiago | 13 Abr 2022 |
12.84 | +0.7 | 7 | Meeting UC Abril | San Carlos de Apoquindo | Santiago | 13 Abr 2022 |
12.43 | 3 | Copa VMA | San Carlos de Apoquindo | Santiago | 16 Oct 2021 | |
12.85 | 3 | Copa VMA | San Carlos de Apoquindo | Santiago | 16 Oct 2021 | |
12.54 | +2.7 | 4 | Meeting Club Manquehue 1º Control Atlético | Club Deportivo Manquehue | Santiago | 02 Oct 2021 |
12.70 | +2.5 | 4 | Meeting Club Manquehue 1º Control Atlético | Club Deportivo Manquehue | Santiago | 02 Oct 2021 |
12.59 | +0.9 | 2 | MU20 | San Carlos de Apoquindo | Santiago | 25 Sep 2021 |
12.67 | -0.1 | 2 | MU20 | San Carlos de Apoquindo | Santiago | 25 Sep 2021 |
12.96 | +0.2 | 1 | Open UC Fiestas Patrias | San Carlos de Apoquindo | Santiago | 14 Sep 2021 |
12.95 | +0.7 | 1 | Open UC Fiestas Patrias | San Carlos de Apoquindo | Santiago | 14 Sep 2021 |
12.70 | +0.4 | 3 | MU18 | San Carlos de Apoquindo | Santiago | 21 Ago 2021 |
12.81 | +0.6 | 4 | MU18 | San Carlos de Apoquindo | Santiago | 21 Ago 2021 |
13.57 | -0.1 | 6 | Meeting UC 1º Top 3 U20 | San Carlos de Apoquindo | Santiago | 28 May 2021 |
13.35 | +0.4 | 3 | Meeting UC 1º Top 3 | San Carlos de Apoquindo | Santiago | 14 May 2021 |
Marca | Viento | Lugar | Torneo | Locacion | Cuidad | Fecha |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21.17 | +1.0 | 13 | JDE RM Tercera Fecha | Est. Nac. Mario Recordón | Santiago | 04 Ago 2019 |
Marca | Viento | Lugar | Torneo | Locacion | Cuidad | Fecha |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25.81 | +1.3 | 2 | MU20 | San Carlos de Apoquindo | Santiago | 21 Abr 2024 |
25.90 | -1.4 | 2 | MU20 | San Carlos de Apoquindo | Santiago | 21 Abr 2024 |
26.06 | 2 | TC AARM Carl Strutz | Club Deportivo Manquehue | Santiago | 13 Abr 2024 | |
26.07 | -0.7 | 2 | Torneo Mario Correa Letelier | Colegio San Ignacio El Bosque | Santiago | 23 Mar 2024 |
26.08 | +1.7 | 4 | Meeting UC 2° Marzo | San Carlos de Apoquindo | Santiago | 16 Mar 2024 |
26.09 | +0.5 | 4 | Meeting UC Marzo | San Carlos de Apoquindo | Santiago | 03 Mar 2024 |
26.31 | +1.2 | 1 | Control JJ.BB de la Juventud | Estadio Lucas Pacheco | Talagante | 11 Feb 2024 |
25.55 | +0.0 | 5 | C. Nac. de Área Velocidad y Saltos | Club Deportivo Manquehue | Santiago | 10 Sep 2023 |
25.80 | +0.0 | 4 | C. Nac. de Área Velocidad y Saltos | Club Deportivo Manquehue | Santiago | 10 Sep 2023 |
25.70 | +0.3 | 1 | Meeting UC Septiembre | San Carlos de Apoquindo | Santiago | 02 Sep 2023 |
DNS | MU18 | San Carlos de Apoquindo | Santiago | 27 Ago 2023 | ||
26.30 | -1.0 | 1 | Camp. Nacional U16/U18 | Estadio Municipal de San Fernando | San Fernando | 06 Ago 2023 |
25.94 | +0.4 | 1 | Camp. Nacional U16/U18 | Estadio Municipal de San Fernando | San Fernando | 06 Ago 2023 |
25.45 | +0.3 | 2 | Meeting UC Julio | San Carlos de Apoquindo | Santiago | 29 Jul 2023 |
25.76 | +0.1 | 2 | MU20 | San Carlos de Apoquindo | Santiago | 17 Jun 2023 |
26.04 | -1.4 | 3 | Camp. Nacional U20 | Estadio Municipal de San Fernando | San Fernando | 23 Abr 2023 |
26.19 | +0.2 | 2 | Camp. Nacional U20 | Estadio Municipal de San Fernando | San Fernando | 23 Abr 2023 |
25.93 | +0.0 | 2 | TC AARM Carlos Strutz | Club Deportivo Manquehue | Santiago | 15 Abr 2023 |
26.05 | -0.4 | 2 | Selectivo Binacionales RM | Colegio San Ignacio El Bosque | Santiago | 25 Mar 2023 |
26.29 | -0.4 | 2 | Selectivo Binacionales RM | Colegio San Ignacio El Bosque | Santiago | 25 Mar 2023 |
25.23 | +0.9 | 1 | Liga AARM 5º Fecha - Metropolitano U18 | San Carlos de Apoquindo | Santiago | 16 Oct 2022 |
25.58 | +0.1 | 1 | Liga AARM 5º Fecha - Metropolitano U18 | San Carlos de Apoquindo | Santiago | 16 Oct 2022 |
25.64 | +1.2 | 2 | Meeting UC Agosto | San Carlos de Apoquindo | Santiago | 26 Ago 2022 |
25.86 | -0.3 | 2 | Camp. Nacional U18/ U16 | Estadio Municipal de San Fernando | San Fernando | 21 Ago 2022 |
26.18 | +1.1 | 2 | Camp. Nacional U18/ U16 | Estadio Municipal de San Fernando | San Fernando | 21 Ago 2022 |
25.94 | +0.3 | 2 | JDE RM Selectivo | Estadio Lucas Pacheco | Talagante | 13 Ago 2022 |
26.01 | +0.2 | 1 | JDE RM Selectivo | Estadio Lucas Pacheco | Talagante | 13 Ago 2022 |
25.46 | +0.2 | 3 | MU20 | San Carlos de Apoquindo | Santiago | 20 May 2022 |
26.01 | +0.3 | TC AARM Carl Strutz | Club Deportivo Manquehue | Santiago | 30 Abr 2022 | |
26.45 | +0.1 | 5 | Meeting UC Abril | San Carlos de Apoquindo | Santiago | 13 Abr 2022 |
26.38 | +1.4 | 8 | Meeting Club Manquehue 2º Todo Competidor | Club Deportivo Manquehue | Santiago | 02 Abr 2022 |
26.47 | -2.2 | 1 | TC AARM San Ignacio | Colegio San Ignacio El Bosque | Santiago | 26 Mar 2022 |
26.72 | -1.6 | 2 | C. Nac. de Área Velocidad y Saltos | Estadio Municipal de San Fernando | San Fernando | 27 Feb 2022 |
26.60 | +0.7 | 3 | C. Nac. de Área Velocidad y Saltos | Estadio Municipal de San Fernando | San Fernando | 27 Feb 2022 |
26.39 | +1.1 | 3 | Meeting Club Manquehue 1º Control Atlético | Club Deportivo Manquehue | Santiago | 02 Oct 2021 |
26.48 | +0.4 | 1 | MU20 | San Carlos de Apoquindo | Santiago | 25 Sep 2021 |
26.76 | +0.9 | 1 | Open UC Fiestas Patrias | San Carlos de Apoquindo | Santiago | 14 Sep 2021 |
26.77 | +0.4 | 3 | MU18 | San Carlos de Apoquindo | Santiago | 21 Ago 2021 |
Marca | Viento | Lugar | Torneo | Locacion | Cuidad | Fecha |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
41.77 | 1 | Copa Santa Úrsula | Colegio Santa Úrsula | Santiago | 05 Oct 2023 | |
40.18 | 1 | GPXUC Octogonal Final | San Carlos de Apoquindo | Santiago | 22 Oct 2022 | |
40.36 | 1 | GPXUC Primera Fecha | San Carlos de Apoquindo | Santiago | 23 Abr 2022 |
Marca | Viento | Lugar | Torneo | Locacion | Cuidad | Fecha |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DNS | GPXUC 4° Fecha | San Carlos de Apoquindo | Santiago | 02 Sep 2023 | ||
1:00.65 | 4 | Camp. Nacional U20 | Estadio Municipal de San Fernando | San Fernando | 22 Abr 2023 | |
1:00.24 | 7 | TC AARM Carlos Strutz | Club Deportivo Manquehue | Santiago | 15 Abr 2023 | |
DNS | Torneo Mario Correa Letelier | Club Deportivo Manquehue | Santiago | 01 Abr 2023 | ||
DNS | Selectivo Binacionales RM | Colegio San Ignacio El Bosque | Santiago | 25 Mar 2023 | ||
58.54 | 1 | Liga AARM 5º Fecha - Metropolitano U18 | San Carlos de Apoquindo | Santiago | 15 Oct 2022 | |
58.04 | 4 | Sudamericano U18, Sao Paulo, Brasil. | São Paulo, Brasil | São Paulo | 09 Sep 2022 | |
59.41 | 1 | Camp. Nacional U18/ U16 | Estadio Municipal de San Fernando | San Fernando | 20 Ago 2022 | |
DNF | JDE RM Selectivo | Estadio Lucas Pacheco | Talagante | 12 Ago 2022 | ||
58.93 | 1 | MU20 | San Carlos de Apoquindo | Santiago | 21 May 2022 | |
1:00.83 | 4 | Meeting Club Manquehue 2º Todo Competidor | Club Deportivo Manquehue | Santiago | 02 Abr 2022 | |
59.68 | 5 | TC AARM San Ignacio | Colegio San Ignacio El Bosque | Santiago | 26 Mar 2022 | |
1:00.95 | 1 | C. Nac. de Área Velocidad y Saltos | Estadio Municipal de San Fernando | San Fernando | 26 Feb 2022 | |
1:01.34 | 1 | GPXUC Clausura | San Carlos de Apoquindo | Santiago | 20 Nov 2021 |
Marca | Viento | Lugar | Torneo | Locacion | Cuidad | Fecha |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8.09 | Torneo A. Liceo Torneo de Verano | Estadio La Granja | Curicó | 27 Ene 2023 | ||
8.61 | +0.2 | 2 | Copa Santa Úrsula Copa Santa Úrsula 2018 | Colegio Santa Úrsula | Santiago | 11 Ago 2018 |
8.67 | +0.2 | Copa Santa Úrsula Copa Santa Úrsula 2018 | Colegio Santa Úrsula | Santiago | 11 Ago 2018 | |
8.57 | 1 | Copa VMA Copa Villa María 2018 | Est. Nac. Julio Martínez Prádanos | Santiago | 26 May 2018 | |
8.75 | 1 | Copa VMA Copa Villa María 2018 | Est. Nac. Julio Martínez Prádanos | Santiago | 26 May 2018 | |
8.85 | 2 | GPXUC Primera Fecha | San Carlos de Apoquindo | Santiago | 24 Mar 2018 | |
8.98 | 1 | GPXUC Primera Fecha | San Carlos de Apoquindo | Santiago | 24 Mar 2018 | |
8.66 | 4 | GPXUC Octogonal Final | San Carlos de Apoquindo | Santiago | 14 Oct 2017 | |
8.74 | 2 | GPXUC Octogonal Final | San Carlos de Apoquindo | Santiago | 13 Oct 2017 | |
9.39 | 1 | GPXUC Primera Fecha | San Carlos de Apoquindo | Santiago | 01 Abr 2017 |
Marca | Viento | Lugar | Torneo | Locacion | Cuidad | Fecha |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10.49 | Torneo A. Liceo Torneo de Verano | Estadio La Granja | Curicó | 27 Ene 2023 | ||
10.46 | 2 | GPXUC Octogonal Final | San Carlos de Apoquindo | Santiago | 07 Sep 2019 | |
10.51 | +1.6 | 1 | GPXUC Octogonal Final | San Carlos de Apoquindo | Santiago | 06 Sep 2019 |
10.69 | +0.2 | 5 | GPXUC Cuarta Fecha | San Carlos de Apoquindo | Santiago | 23 Ago 2019 |
10.71 | +0.4 | 4 | GPXUC Cuarta Fecha | San Carlos de Apoquindo | Santiago | 23 Ago 2019 |
11.09 | 1 | Copa Santa Úrsula IV° Torneo Atlético - Copa Santa | Colegio Santa Úrsula | Santiago | 10 Ago 2019 | |
11.19 | Copa Santa Úrsula IV° Torneo Atlético - Copa Santa | Colegio Santa Úrsula | Santiago | 10 Ago 2019 | ||
11.03 | 4 | JDE RM Tercera Fecha | Est. Nac. Mario Recordón | Santiago | 03 Ago 2019 | |
11.10 | 6 | JDE RM Tercera Fecha | Est. Nac. Mario Recordón | Santiago | 03 Ago 2019 | |
10.83 | 3 | Copa VMA | Est. Nac. Julio Martínez Prádanos | Santiago | 01 Jun 2019 | |
10.79 | 2 | Copa VMA | Est. Nac. Julio Martínez Prádanos | Santiago | 01 Jun 2019 | |
10.86 | 3 | CAE - RM Segunda Fecha | San Carlos de Apoquindo | Santiago | 27 Abr 2019 | |
11.09 | CAE - RM Segunda Fecha | San Carlos de Apoquindo | Santiago | 27 Abr 2019 |
Marca | Viento | Lugar | Torneo | Locacion | Cuidad | Fecha |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2:38.87 | 1 | GPXUC Octogonal Final | San Carlos de Apoquindo | Santiago | 06 Sep 2019 | |
2:47.23 | 13 | GPXUC Cuarta Fecha | San Carlos de Apoquindo | Santiago | 23 Ago 2019 | |
2:51.06 | 6 | GPXUC Octogonal Final | San Carlos de Apoquindo | Santiago | 14 Oct 2017 |
Marca | Viento | Lugar | Torneo | Locacion | Cuidad | Fecha |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12.75 | -0.3 | 17 | Copa Santa Úrsula Copa Santa Úrsula 2018 | Colegio Santa Úrsula | Santiago | 11 Ago 2018 |
13.84 | 22 | Copa VMA Copa Villa María 2018 | Est. Nac. Julio Martínez Prádanos | Santiago | 26 May 2018 |
Marca | Viento | Lugar | Torneo | Locacion | Cuidad | Fecha |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7.55 | 19 | Karsten Brodersen 52° Versión | Estadio Quilamapu | Chillán | 29 Sep 2023 | |
7.39 | 11 | GPXUC 2° Fecha | San Carlos de Apoquindo | Santiago | 06 May 2023 | |
8.44 | 9 | Karsten Brodersen 51º Versión | Colegio Santa Úrsula | Santiago | 30 Sep 2022 |
Marca | Viento | Lugar | Torneo | Locacion | Cuidad | Fecha |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4.28 | 8 | Copa Santa Úrsula | Colegio Santa Úrsula | Santiago | 05 Oct 2023 | |
4.97 | 1 | Karsten Brodersen 52° Versión | Estadio Quilamapu | Chillán | 30 Sep 2023 | |
4.53 | 2 | Karsten Brodersen 51º Versión | Colegio Santa Úrsula | Santiago | 01 Oct 2022 | |
4.57 | 3 | Copa VMA | San Carlos de Apoquindo | Santiago | 27 Ago 2022 | |
4.29 | +0.7 | 13 | JDE RM Tercera Fecha | Est. Nac. Mario Recordón | Santiago | 03 Ago 2019 |
Marca | Viento | Lugar | Torneo | Locacion | Cuidad | Fecha |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4.13 | Copa Santa Úrsula IV° Torneo Atlético - Copa Santa | Colegio Santa Úrsula | Santiago | 10 Ago 2019 | ||
3.92 | 19 | Copa VMA | Est. Nac. Julio Martínez Prádanos | Santiago | 01 Jun 2019 |
Marca | Viento | Lugar | Torneo | Locacion | Cuidad | Fecha |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4.51 | 3 | Copa Santa Úrsula Copa Santa Úrsula 2018 | Colegio Santa Úrsula | Santiago | 11 Ago 2018 | |
3.99 | 59 | GPXUC Primera Fecha | San Carlos de Apoquindo | Santiago | 24 Mar 2018 |