20
(01 Ago 2003)
SUB 23
Prueba | Marca | Viento | Lugar | Torneo | Locacion | Cuidad | Fecha |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
80 Metros Planos | 11.37 | 32 | Escolar CAF Mixto Final | San Carlos de Apoquindo | Santiago | 10 Nov 2018 | |
100 Metros Planos | 14.28 | 6 | Copa VMA | Est. Nac. Julio Martínez Prádanos | Santiago | 01 Jun 2019 | |
400 Metros Planos | 1:04.37 | +0.0 | 5 | Meeting UC 1º Top 3 | San Carlos de Apoquindo | Santiago | 14 May 2021 |
800 Metros Planos | 2:19.46 | 2 | TC AARM Carl Strutz | Club Deportivo Manquehue | Santiago | 13 Abr 2024 | |
1.500 Metros Planos | 4:44.18 | 5 | Camp. Nacional Adulto | Est. Nac. Mario Recordón | Santiago | 06 Abr 2024 | |
Salto Largo | 3.99 | 21 | Copa VMA | Est. Nac. Julio Martínez Prádanos | Santiago | 01 Jun 2019 |
Marca | Viento | Lugar | Torneo | Locacion | Cuidad | Fecha |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14.28 | 6 | Copa VMA | Est. Nac. Julio Martínez Prádanos | Santiago | 01 Jun 2019 |
Marca | Viento | Lugar | Torneo | Locacion | Cuidad | Fecha |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1:04.58 | 7 | Campeonato Nacional FENAUDE | Pista Atlética Ñielol | Ñielol | 15 Nov 2023 | |
1:05.20 | 5 | LDES 2° Fecha | San Carlos de Apoquindo | Santiago | 07 Oct 2023 | |
1:06.30 | 4 | LDES 1° Fecha | Esc. Policía de Investigaciones | Santiago | 03 Jun 2023 | |
1:04.37 | +0.0 | 5 | Meeting UC 1º Top 3 | San Carlos de Apoquindo | Santiago | 14 May 2021 |
1:08.31 | 15 | Meeting UC Apertura | San Carlos de Apoquindo | Santiago | 07 Mar 2020 | |
1:04.77 | 9 | MU18 Metropolitano de Menores | San Carlos de Apoquindo | Santiago | 31 Ago 2019 |
Marca | Viento | Lugar | Torneo | Locacion | Cuidad | Fecha |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11.37 | 32 | Escolar CAF Mixto Final | San Carlos de Apoquindo | Santiago | 10 Nov 2018 |
Marca | Viento | Lugar | Torneo | Locacion | Cuidad | Fecha |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4:44.18 | 5 | Camp. Nacional Adulto | Est. Nac. Mario Recordón | Santiago | 06 Abr 2024 | |
4:45.63 | 9 | GP Internacional Santiago | Est. Nac. Mario Recordón | Santiago | 28 Mar 2024 | |
4:48.87 | 2 | Torneo Mario Correa Letelier | Colegio San Ignacio El Bosque | Santiago | 23 Mar 2024 | |
5:01.72 | 1 | TC AARM Lucy López | San Carlos de Apoquindo | Santiago | 15 Oct 2023 | |
4:56.25 | 2 | Torneo Guillermo García Huidobro | Club Deportivo Manquehue | Santiago | 30 Sep 2023 | |
4:57.12 | 3 | GP Internacional Primavera | San Carlos de Apoquindo | Santiago | 14 Sep 2023 | |
DNS | C. Nac. de Área Fondo/Medio Fondo y Marcha | Estadio Ester Roa Rebolledo | Concepción | 02 Sep 2023 | ||
5:00.93 | 10 | GP Internacional Jorge Grosser | Estadio Federico Schwager | Coronel | 21 Oct 2022 | |
4:57.24 | 4 | Camp. Nacional U20 | Estadio de Los Ángeles | Los Ángeles | 01 Oct 2022 | |
DNF | Liga AARM 1º Fecha - Club Atlético Francés | San Carlos de Apoquindo | Santiago | 03 Sep 2022 | ||
5:10.46 | 2 | Selectivo Binacionales RM | Estadio Lucas Pacheco | Talagante | 12 Ago 2022 | |
4:58.32 | 2 | MU20 | San Carlos de Apoquindo | Santiago | 20 May 2022 | |
5:00.31 | 2 | GP Internacional Orlando Guaita | Pista Atlética Ramón Tapia | Copiapó | 16 Abr 2022 | |
5:10.05 | 2 | Meeting UC Abril | San Carlos de Apoquindo | Santiago | 13 Abr 2022 | |
5:00.70 | 2 | Meeting Club Manquehue 2º Todo Competidor | Club Deportivo Manquehue | Santiago | 02 Abr 2022 | |
4:59.38 | 2 | TC AARM San Ignacio | Colegio San Ignacio El Bosque | Santiago | 26 Mar 2022 | |
4:53.25 | 3 | TC AARM Carl Strutz | Club Deportivo Manquehue | Santiago | 16 Oct 2021 | |
4:53.27 | 1 | TC AARM Atlético Francés/ Puente Alto | San Carlos de Apoquindo | Santiago | 04 Sep 2021 |
Marca | Viento | Lugar | Torneo | Locacion | Cuidad | Fecha |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2:19.46 | 2 | TC AARM Carl Strutz | Club Deportivo Manquehue | Santiago | 13 Abr 2024 | |
2:28.36 | 8 | Camp. Nacional U20 | Estadio de Los Ángeles | Los Ángeles | 02 Oct 2022 | |
2:26.56 | Meeting UC Agosto | San Carlos de Apoquindo | Santiago | 26 Ago 2022 | ||
2:27.58 | 2 | Selectivo Binacionales RM | Estadio Lucas Pacheco | Talagante | 13 Ago 2022 | |
2:24.30 | 6 | TC AARM Carl Strutz | Club Deportivo Manquehue | Santiago | 30 Abr 2022 | |
2:30.70 | 1 | TC AARM San Ignacio | Colegio San Ignacio El Bosque | Santiago | 26 Mar 2022 | |
2:32.31 | 2 | Meeting UC Marzo | San Carlos de Apoquindo | Santiago | 16 Mar 2022 | |
2:27.36 | 2 | MU20 | San Carlos de Apoquindo | Santiago | 25 Sep 2021 | |
2:24.44 | 6 | TC AARM Portuarios | San Carlos de Apoquindo | Santiago | 11 Sep 2021 | |
2:24.19 | MU18 | San Carlos de Apoquindo | Santiago | 21 Ago 2021 | ||
2:25.47 | 3 | Meeting UC 2º Top 3 U20 | San Carlos de Apoquindo | Santiago | 11 Jun 2021 | |
2:33.06 | 4 | TC AARM U. De Chile | Est. Nac. Mario Recordón | Santiago | 14 Mar 2020 | |
2:30.49 | 4 | MU18 Metropolitano de Menores | San Carlos de Apoquindo | Santiago | 01 Sep 2019 | |
2:40.81 | 8 | GPXUC Tercera Fecha | San Carlos de Apoquindo | Santiago | 24 Ago 2019 | |
2:34.67 | 4 | Escolar CAF Mixto Final | San Carlos de Apoquindo | Santiago | 11 Nov 2018 |
Marca | Viento | Lugar | Torneo | Locacion | Cuidad | Fecha |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3.99 | 21 | Copa VMA | Est. Nac. Julio Martínez Prádanos | Santiago | 01 Jun 2019 | |
NM | Copa VMA Copa Villa María 2018 | Est. Nac. Julio Martínez Prádanos | Santiago | 26 May 2018 |