Serie 1 |
Renata Raggi Muñoz | Atlético Liceo | 8 | 9.60 | 1 |
Andrea Philominraj Barberis | Atlético Alameda | 5 | 10.53 | 5 |
Luciana Espinoza Toro | Deportivo Montessori de Talca | 1 | 11.00 | 8 |
Julieta Bernal González | Escuela Deportiva San Clemente | 2 | 12.88 | 33 |
Antonia Vergara Diaz | Atlético Alameda | 3 | DNS | |
Valentina Helena Mella Medel | Atlético Piduco | 4 | DNS | |
Francisca Loreto Vargas Valdes | Deportivo Montessori de Talca | 6 | DNF | |
Emilia Suazo Muñoz | Atlético Liceo | 7 | DNS | |
Serie 2 |
Antonella Valenzuela Valenzuela | Atlético Alameda | 5 | 10.52 | 4 |
Josefina Leonor Pino Alvarez | Deportivo Montessori de Talca | 4 | 11.47 | 16 |
Sofia Ignacia Navarro Espina | Deportivo Montessori de Talca | 6 | 12.43 | 29 |
Anastasia Andrea Barrios Aguilar | Deportivo Montessori de Talca | 8 | 12.95 | 36 |
Barbara Constanza Jara Aguilera | Deportivo Montessori de Talca | 2 | 12.95 | 37 |
Julieta Parraguez Rojas | Daem Molina | 1 | DNS | |
Rafaela Antonia Opazo Vasquez | Atlético Manuel Larraín | 3 | DNS | |
Rafhaella Vilches Trina | Atlético Alameda | 7 | DNS | |
Serie 3 |
Rosario Paz Chamorro Bravo | Deportivo Montessori de Talca | 6 | 11.23 | 13 |
Amalia Muñoz Sanhueza | Deportivo Montessori de Talca | 3 | 11.67 | 21 |
Angela Elena Carrasco Monsalvez | Escuela Municipal San Fernando | 5 | 11.69 | 22 |
Monserrat Reyes Matus | Atlético Parral | 4 | 12.21 | 28 |
Fernanda Antonella Ortiz Meneses | Los Conquistadores - Chimbarongo | 7 | 12.90 | 34 |
Scarlet Pascale Aleia Ortega Martínez | Daem Molina | 8 | 12.91 | 35 |
Charlotte Maire Arias | Atlético Liceo | 1 | DNS | |
Sofía Mendez Aguilera | Daem Molina | 2 | DNS | |
Serie 4 |
Francisca Aguerrea Fuentes | Centro de Formación Deportiva Cadetes Deportes Linares | 3 | 11.56 | 19 |
Josefina Araya Troncoso | Atlético Parral | 1 | 11.56 | 20 |
Nehyss Pascuala Farías Rojas | Daem Molina | 4 | 13.06 | 39 |
Laura Elena Leon Gajardo | Centro de Formación Deportiva Cadetes Deportes Linares | 7 | 13.18 | 40 |
Camila Guerrero Espina | Atlético Liceo | 2 | DNS | |
Victoria Fernandois Navarro | Atlético Liceo | 5 | DNS | |
Isabel Eloisa Marambio Muñoz | Atlético Manuel Larraín | 6 | DNS | |
Antonia Jaque Cifuentes | Atlético Alameda | 8 | DNS | |
Serie 5 |
Samantha Muñoz Díaz | Daem Molina | 2 | 10.44 | 3 |
Aylin Ignacia Santana Tapia | Daem Molina | 6 | 12.01 | 25 |
Ema Antonia Lopez Ossandon | Los Conquistadores - Chimbarongo | 5 | 12.47 | 30 |
Emilia Moreno Castillo | Centro de Formación Deportiva Cadetes Deportes Linares | 3 | 12.60 | 31 |
Rafaela Ignacia Muñoz Rojas | Centro de Formación Deportiva Cadetes Deportes Linares | 4 | 12.63 | 32 |
Clara Beatriz Meirovich Netten | Deportivo Montessori de Talca | 8 | 13.05 | 38 |
Catalina Garcia Carrillo | Atlético Liceo | 7 | DNS | |
Serie 6 |
Gabriela Ignacia Henríquez Alegria | Atlético Parral | 2 | 11.10 | 9 |
Sofia Bustamante Gomez | Atlético Parral | 3 | 11.16 | 11 |
Josefa Proboste Morales | Deportivo Montessori de Talca | 7 | 11.50 | 17 |
Laura Emilia Arevalo Pinochet | Deportivo Montessori de Talca | 8 | 14.27 | 41 |
Amanda Odette Cofre Calderón | Atlético Alameda | 4 | 14.27 | 42 |
Emilia Gomez Nuñez | Atlético Liceo | 5 | DNS | |
Leslie Almendra Rosales Maraboli | Escuela Deportiva San Clemente | 6 | DNS | |
Serie 7 |
Tania Polizzi Pino | Atlético Liceo | 4 | 10.43 | 2 |
Julieta Belen Miranda Leal | Deportivo Montessori de Talca | 2 | 11.22 | 12 |
Javiera Ignacia Jara Feliu | Deportivo Montessori de Talca | 5 | 11.98 | 24 |
Fernanda Isidora Pichilaf Saez | Deportivo Montessori de Talca | 6 | 12.16 | 26 |
Karla Hernandez Neira | Atlético Alameda | 7 | 12.17 | 27 |
Sofia Moncada Diaz | Atlético Liceo | 3 | DNS | |
Belen Caceres Rojas | Escuela Deportiva San Clemente | 8 | DNS | |
Serie 8 |
Antonia Paz Saez Ortega | Deportivo Montessori de Talca | 7 | 10.69 | 6 |
Antonia Isabel Santis Rivera | Deportivo Montessori de Talca | 8 | 10.97 | 7 |
Trinidad Ortiz Mendez | Escuela Deportiva San Clemente | 3 | 11.11 | 10 |
Agustina Sepulveda Olguin | Escuela Municipal San Fernando | 4 | 11.42 | 14 |
Florencia Antonella Escobar Gutierrez | Deportivo Montessori de Talca | 6 | 11.43 | 15 |
Carla Andrea Muñoz González | Atlético Alameda | 2 | 11.51 | 18 |
Camila Gonzalez Vasquez | Melián | 5 | 11.90 | 23 |
Clasificación final |
Renata Raggi Muñoz | Atlético Liceo | 8 | 9.60 | 1 |
Tania Polizzi Pino | Atlético Liceo | 4 | 10.43 | 2 |
Samantha Muñoz Díaz | Daem Molina | 2 | 10.44 | 3 |
Antonella Valenzuela Valenzuela | Atlético Alameda | 5 | 10.52 | 4 |
Andrea Philominraj Barberis | Atlético Alameda | 5 | 10.53 | 5 |
Antonia Paz Saez Ortega | Deportivo Montessori de Talca | 7 | 10.69 | 6 |
Antonia Isabel Santis Rivera | Deportivo Montessori de Talca | 8 | 10.97 | 7 |
Luciana Espinoza Toro | Deportivo Montessori de Talca | 1 | 11.00 | 8 |