60 Metros Planos

Sábado 14 de Mayo 2022 - 10:45

Mujeres - Penecas

Atleta Club Pista Resultado Lugar
Serie 1
Renata Concha Atlético Liceo 8 9.60 1
Andrea Philominraj Atlético Alameda 5 10.53 5
Luciana Espinoza Deportivo Montessori de Talca 1 11.00 8
Julieta Bernal Escuela Deportiva San Clemente 2 12.88 33
Antonia Vergara Atlético Alameda 3 DNS
Valentina Helena Mella Atlético Piduco 4 DNS
Francisca Loreto Vargas Deportivo Montessori de Talca 6 DNF
Emilia Suazo Atlético Liceo 7 DNS
Serie 2
Antonella Valenzuela Atlético Alameda 5 10.52 4
Josefina Leonor Pino Deportivo Montessori de Talca 4 11.47 16
Sofia Ignacia Navarro Deportivo Montessori de Talca 6 12.43 29
Anastasia Andrea Barrios Deportivo Montessori de Talca 8 12.95 36
Barbara Constanza Jara Deportivo Montessori de Talca 2 12.95 37
Julieta Parraguez Daem Molina 1 DNS
Rafaela Antonia Opazo Atlético Manuel Larraín 3 DNS
Rafhaella Vilches Atlético Alameda 7 DNS
Serie 3
Rosario Paz Chamorro Deportivo Montessori de Talca 6 11.23 13
Amalia Muñoz Deportivo Montessori de Talca 3 11.67 21
Angela Elena Carrasco Escuela Municipal San Fernando 5 11.69 22
Monserrat Reyes Atlético Parral 4 12.21 28
Fernanda Antonella Ortiz Los Conquistadores - Chimbarongo 7 12.90 34
Scarlet Pascale Aleia Ortega Daem Molina 8 12.91 35
Charlotte Maire Atlético Liceo 1 DNS
Sofía Mendez Daem Molina 2 DNS
Serie 4
Francisca Aguerrea Centro de Formación Deportiva Cadetes Deportes Linares 3 11.56 19
Josefina Araya Atlético Parral 1 11.56 20
Nehyss Pascuala Farías Daem Molina 4 13.06 39
Laura Elena Leon Centro de Formación Deportiva Cadetes Deportes Linares 7 13.18 40
Camila Guerrero Atlético Liceo 2 DNS
Victoria Fernandois Atlético Liceo 5 DNS
Isabel Eloisa Marambio Atlético Manuel Larraín 6 DNS
Antonia Jaque Atlético Alameda 8 DNS
Serie 5
Samantha Muñoz Daem Molina 2 10.44 3
Aylin Ignacia Santana Daem Molina 6 12.01 25
Ema Antonia Lopez Los Conquistadores - Chimbarongo 5 12.47 30
Emilia Moreno Centro de Formación Deportiva Cadetes Deportes Linares 3 12.60 31
Rafaela Ignacia Muñoz Centro de Formación Deportiva Cadetes Deportes Linares 4 12.63 32
Clara Beatriz Meirovich Deportivo Montessori de Talca 8 13.05 38
Catalina Garcia Atlético Liceo 7 DNS
Serie 6
Gabriela Ignacia Henríquez Atlético Parral 2 11.10 9
Sofia Bustamante Atlético Parral 3 11.16 11
Josefa Proboste Deportivo Montessori de Talca 7 11.50 17
Laura Emilia Arevalo Deportivo Montessori de Talca 8 14.27 41
Amanda Odette Cofre Atlético Alameda 4 14.27 42
Emilia Gomez Atlético Liceo 5 DNS
Leslie Almendra Rosales Escuela Deportiva San Clemente 6 DNS
Serie 7
Tania Polizzi Atlético Liceo 4 10.43 2
Julieta Belen Miranda Deportivo Montessori de Talca 2 11.22 12
Javiera Ignacia Jara Deportivo Montessori de Talca 5 11.98 24
Fernanda Isidora Pichilaf Deportivo Montessori de Talca 6 12.16 26
Karla Hernandez Atlético Alameda 7 12.17 27
Sofia Moncada Atlético Liceo 3 DNS
Belen Caceres Escuela Deportiva San Clemente 8 DNS
Serie 8
Antonia Paz Saez Deportivo Montessori de Talca 7 10.69 6
Antonia Isabel Santis Deportivo Montessori de Talca 8 10.97 7
Trinidad Ortiz Escuela Deportiva San Clemente 3 11.11 10
Agustina Sepulveda Escuela Municipal San Fernando 4 11.42 14
Florencia Antonella Escobar Deportivo Montessori de Talca 6 11.43 15
Carla Andrea Muñoz Atlético Alameda 2 11.51 18
Camila Gonzalez Melián 5 11.90 23
Clasificación final
Renata Concha Atlético Liceo 8 9.60 1
Tania Polizzi Atlético Liceo 4 10.43 2
Samantha Muñoz Daem Molina 2 10.44 3
Antonella Valenzuela Atlético Alameda 5 10.52 4
Andrea Philominraj Atlético Alameda 5 10.53 5
Antonia Paz Saez Deportivo Montessori de Talca 7 10.69 6
Antonia Isabel Santis Deportivo Montessori de Talca 8 10.97 7
Luciana Espinoza Deportivo Montessori de Talca 1 11.00 8