150 Metros Planos

Sábado 14 de Mayo 2022 - 13:45

Mujeres - Penecas

Atleta Club Pista Resultado Lugar
Serie 1
Antonella Valenzuela Atlético Alameda 26.38 6
Andrea Philominraj Atlético Alameda 27.17 8
Florencia Antonella Escobar Deportivo Montessori de Talca 28.09 11
Agustina Sepulveda Escuela Municipal San Fernando 28.69 12
Trinidad Ortiz Escuela Deportiva San Clemente 28.72 13
Julieta Belen Miranda Deportivo Montessori de Talca 29.41 16
Amalia Muñoz Deportivo Montessori de Talca 30.56 19
Anastasia Andrea Barrios Deportivo Montessori de Talca 31.07 22
Antonia Isabel Santis Deportivo Montessori de Talca NM
Antonia Vergara Atlético Alameda DNS
Camila Guerrero Atlético Liceo DNS
Charlotte Maire Atlético Liceo DNS
Fernanda Antonella Ortiz Los Conquistadores - Chimbarongo NM
Isabel Eloisa Marambio Atlético Manuel Larraín DNS
Josefina Araya Atlético Parral NM
Josefina Leonor Pino Deportivo Montessori de Talca NM
Rafaela Antonia Opazo Atlético Manuel Larraín DNS
Rafhaella Vilches Atlético Alameda DNS
Scarlet Pascale Aleia Ortega Daem Molina NM
Serie 2
Samantha Muñoz Daem Molina 25.66 2
Rosario Paz Chamorro Deportivo Montessori de Talca 26.02 3
Tania Polizzi Atlético Liceo 26.26 4
Luciana Espinoza Deportivo Montessori de Talca 26.86 7
Angela Elena Carrasco Escuela Municipal San Fernando 29.07 15
Javiera Ignacia Jara Deportivo Montessori de Talca 30.35 18
Fernanda Isidora Pichilaf Deportivo Montessori de Talca 30.75 20
Sofía Mendez Daem Molina 31.45 23
Laura Emilia Arevalo Deportivo Montessori de Talca 31.66 24
Sofia Ignacia Navarro Deportivo Montessori de Talca 32.89 25
Ema Antonia Lopez Los Conquistadores - Chimbarongo 33.69 26
Barbara Constanza Jara Deportivo Montessori de Talca NM
Clara Beatriz Meirovich Deportivo Montessori de Talca NM
Emilia Gomez Atlético Liceo DNS
Monserrat Reyes Atlético Parral DNS
Nehyss Pascuala Farías Daem Molina NM
Victoria Fernandois Atlético Liceo DNS
Serie 3
Renata Concha Atlético Liceo 24.27 1
Antonia Paz Saez Deportivo Montessori de Talca 26.27 5
Gabriela Ignacia Henríquez Atlético Parral 27.33 9
Sofia Bustamante Atlético Parral 27.42 10
Josefa Proboste Deportivo Montessori de Talca 29.05 14
Camila Gonzalez Melián 29.56 17
Karla Hernandez Atlético Alameda 30.94 21
Amanda Odette Cofre Atlético Alameda NM
Antonia Jaque Atlético Alameda DNS
Aylin Ignacia Santana Daem Molina NM
Francisca Aguerrea Centro de Formación Deportiva Cadetes Deportes Linares NM
Francisca Loreto Vargas Deportivo Montessori de Talca NM
Julieta Bernal Escuela Deportiva San Clemente NM
Serie 4
Emilia Moreno Centro de Formación Deportiva Cadetes Deportes Linares DNS
Sofia Moncada Atlético Liceo DNS
Valentina Helena Mella Atlético Piduco DNS
Serie 5
Elena Isabel Ferrada Atletas Senior Chillán DNS
Serie 6
Catalina Garcia Atlético Liceo DNS
Julieta Parraguez Daem Molina DNS
Laura Elena Leon Centro de Formación Deportiva Cadetes Deportes Linares DNS
Serie 7
Emilia Suazo Atlético Liceo DNS
Serie 8
Leslie Almendra Rosales Escuela Deportiva San Clemente DNS
Rafaela Ignacia Muñoz Centro de Formación Deportiva Cadetes Deportes Linares DNS
Clasificación final
Renata Concha Atlético Liceo 24.27 1
Samantha Muñoz Daem Molina 25.66 2
Rosario Paz Chamorro Deportivo Montessori de Talca 26.02 3
Tania Polizzi Atlético Liceo 26.26 4
Antonia Paz Saez Deportivo Montessori de Talca 26.27 5
Antonella Valenzuela Atlético Alameda 26.38 6
Luciana Espinoza Deportivo Montessori de Talca 26.86 7
Andrea Philominraj Atlético Alameda 27.17 8