Serie 1 |
Cristobal Godoy Villanueva | Atlético Manuel Larraín | 4 | 10.19 | 1 |
Mateo Maximiliano Cifuentes Maldonado | Atlético Parral | 3 | 10.89 | 4 |
Vicente Huerta Gallardo | Deportivo Daem Sagrada Familia | 6 | 10.95 | 5 |
Hector Eduardo Olea Hernández | Deportivo Daem Sagrada Familia | 5 | 10.96 | 6 |
Benjamin Suazo Muñoz | Atlético Liceo | 2 | DNS | |
Nicolas Orellana Palacios | Atlético Manuel Larraín | 7 | DNS | |
Benjami Cid Arrigada | Atlético Liceo | 8 | DNS | |
Serie 2 |
Pablo Aguerrea Fuentes | Centro de Formación Deportiva Cadetes Deportes Linares | 6 | 11.97 | 8 |
Geronimo Tascon Marin | Atlético Parral | 3 | 12.34 | 10 |
Axel Jean Pierre Ramirez Fuentes | Atlético Alameda | 7 | 12.66 | 11 |
Maximiliano Antonio Bustamante Gomez | Atlético Parral | 8 | 12.88 | 12 |
Vicente Carrillo Henriquez | Melián | 2 | DNS | |
Diego Espinoza Bahamondez | Atlético Manuel Larraín | 4 | DNS | |
Gaston Bravo Poblete | Atlético Liceo | 5 | DNS | |
Serie 3 |
Jorge Armando Guzmán Navarrete | Escuela Deportiva San Clemente | 3 | DNS | |
Samuel Jimenez Jimenez | Atlético Liceo | 4 | DNS | |
Lucas Aravena Medina | Atlético Liceo | 5 | DNS | |
Johan Martinez M | Atlético Liceo | 6 | DNS | |
Francisco Javier Bravo Valenzuela | Atlético Alameda | 7 | DNS | |
Ian Ibáñez Soto | Escuela Deportiva San Clemente | 8 | DNS | |
Serie 4 |
Agustìn Garcìa Yañez | Deportivo Colegio Inglés de Talca | 5 | 10.55 | 2 |
Emilio Alonso Carrillo Manriquez | Deportivo Montessori de Talca | 8 | 10.70 | 3 |
Mariano Valderrama Valderrama | Atlético Alameda | 7 | 11.32 | 7 |
Vijay Pilominraj Barberis | Atlético Alameda | 6 | 12.20 | 9 |
Rodrigo Iturriaga Rojas | Atlético Manuel Larraín | 3 | DNS | |
Sebastian Benjamin Martines Bustos | Atletismo Cauquenes | 4 | DNS | |
Clasificación final |
Cristobal Godoy Villanueva | Atlético Manuel Larraín | 4 | 10.19 | 1 |
Agustìn Garcìa Yañez | Deportivo Colegio Inglés de Talca | 5 | 10.55 | 2 |
Emilio Alonso Carrillo Manriquez | Deportivo Montessori de Talca | 8 | 10.70 | 3 |
Mateo Maximiliano Cifuentes Maldonado | Atlético Parral | 3 | 10.89 | 4 |
Vicente Huerta Gallardo | Deportivo Daem Sagrada Familia | 6 | 10.95 | 5 |
Hector Eduardo Olea Hernández | Deportivo Daem Sagrada Familia | 5 | 10.96 | 6 |
Mariano Valderrama Valderrama | Atlético Alameda | 7 | 11.32 | 7 |
Pablo Aguerrea Fuentes | Centro de Formación Deportiva Cadetes Deportes Linares | 6 | 11.97 | 8 |