Serie 1 |
Valentina Sepulveda Navarro | Atlético Manuel Larraín | 2 | | |
Fernanda Gonzalez Gomez | Atlético Parral | 3 | | |
Catalina Eugenia Contreras Elgueda | Club Atlético Formativo Talca | 4 | | |
Antonia Diaz Lizana | Atlético Nancagua | 5 | | |
Trinidad Rebolledo Tello | Atlético Manuel Larraín | 6 | | |
Trinidad Pinochet Barrientos | Deportivo Montessori de Talca | 8 | | |
Serie 2 |
Pía Florencia Hachim Opazo | Atletismo Linares | 4 | 13.03 | 1 |
Michell Ulabarri Moreno | Atlético Liceo | 1 | 13.50 | 2 |
Bania Alejandra Herrera Urbina | Atlético Piduco | 7 | 13.92 | 3 |
Irma Danae Lopez Salinas | Atlético Manuel Larraín | 8 | 14.16 | 4 |
Yester Avila Salas | Atletismo Cauquenes | 5 | 14.23 | 5 |
Magdalena Miranda Daneck | Club Atlético Formativo Talca | 3 | 14.58 | 6 |
Maite Danae Achu Castro | Club Atlético Formativo Talca | 6 | 14.73 | 7 |
Maria Jesus Guzman Cifuentes | Deportivo Montessori de Talca | 2 | 15.68 | 13 |
Serie 3 |
Ignacia Agustina Rojas Uribe | Universidad de Talca | 4 | 14.74 | 8 |
Sofia Oyarce Contreras | Atlético Manuel Larraín | 3 | 15.11 | 9 |
Josefa Maldonado Mena | Club Atlético Formativo Talca | 6 | 15.31 | 10 |
Sofia Maldonado Mena | Club Atlético Formativo Talca | 7 | 15.48 | 11 |
Caridad De Jesus Varela Caballero | Club Atlético Formativo Talca | 5 | 15.64 | 12 |
Antonia Jesús Sepúlveda Paredes | Club Atlético Formativo Talca | 8 | 16.97 | 14 |
Francisca Gonzalez Gonzalez | Atlético Alameda | 7 | | |
Serie 4 |
Constanza Fuenzalida Roseco | Atlético Liceo | 3 | | |
Ignacia Peña Navarro | Atlético Liceo | 5 | | |
Ignacia Carolina Vergara Sanhueza | Club Atlético Formativo Talca | 7 | | |
Paulina Andrea Lara Caceres | Club Atlético Formativo Talca | 8 | | |
Clasificación final |
Pía Florencia Hachim Opazo | Atletismo Linares | 4 | 13.03 | 1 |
Michell Ulabarri Moreno | Atlético Liceo | 1 | 13.50 | 2 |
Bania Alejandra Herrera Urbina | Atlético Piduco | 7 | 13.92 | 3 |
Irma Danae Lopez Salinas | Atlético Manuel Larraín | 8 | 14.16 | 4 |
Yester Avila Salas | Atletismo Cauquenes | 5 | 14.23 | 5 |
Magdalena Miranda Daneck | Club Atlético Formativo Talca | 3 | 14.58 | 6 |
Maite Danae Achu Castro | Club Atlético Formativo Talca | 6 | 14.73 | 7 |
Ignacia Agustina Rojas Uribe | Universidad de Talca | 4 | 14.74 | 8 |