Horario | Prueba | Categoría | Genero | |
---|---|---|---|---|
09:00 | 100 Metros Planos | Series | Selección | Hombres |
09:00 | 100 Metros Planos | Series | Selección | Mujeres |
09:00 | Lanzamiento Pelotita | Preparatoria | Mujeres | |
09:00 | Lanzamiento Bala | Selección | Mujeres | |
09:00 | Salto Largo | Infantil | Hombres | |
09:45 | 80 Metros Planos | Series | Infantil | Mujeres |
09:45 | 80 Metros Planos | Series | Infantil | Hombres |
09:50 | Salto Largo | Infantil | Mujeres | |
10:00 | Lanzamiento Bala | Selección | Hombres | |
10:00 | Lanzamiento Pelotita | Preparatoria | Hombres | |
10:30 | 60 Metros Planos | Series | Preparatoria | Hombres |
10:30 | 60 Metros Planos | Series | Preparatoria | Mujeres |
10:40 | Salto Largo | Selección | Hombres | |
10:40 | Salto Largo | Selección | Mujeres | |
11:00 | Lanzamiento Bala | Infantil | Mujeres | |
11:15 | 100 Metros Planos | Final | Selección | Mujeres |
11:20 | 100 Metros Planos | Final | Selección | Hombres |
11:25 | 80 Metros Planos | Final | Infantil | Mujeres |
11:30 | 80 Metros Planos | Final | Infantil | Hombres |
11:35 | 60 Metros Planos | Final | Preparatoria | Mujeres |
11:40 | 60 Metros Planos | Final | Preparatoria | Hombres |
11:50 | Posta 8x50 Metros | Series C/T | Preparatoria | Hombres |
11:50 | Posta 8x50 Metros | Series C/T | Preparatoria | Mujeres |
12:00 | Salto Largo | Preparatoria | Hombres | |
12:00 | Lanzamiento Bala | Infantil | Hombres | |
12:20 | Posta 5x80 Metros | Series C/T | Infantil | Hombres |
12:20 | Posta 5x80 Metros | Series C/T | Infantil | Mujeres |
12:50 | Posta 4x100 Metros | Series C/T | Selección | Hombres |
12:50 | Posta 4x100 Metros | Series C/T | Selección | Mujeres |
12:50 | Salto Largo | Preparatoria | Mujeres | |
13:20 | 600 Metros Planos | Series C/T | Preparatoria | Mujeres |
13:30 | 800 Metros Planos | Series C/T | Preparatoria | Hombres |
13:40 | 600 Metros Planos | Series C/T | Infantil | Mujeres |
13:50 | 800 Metros Planos | Series C/T | Infantil | Hombres |
14:00 | 800 Metros Planos | Series C/T | Selección | Mujeres |
14:10 | 800 Metros Planos | Series C/T | Selección | Hombres |
Lugar | Colegio | Puntaje |
---|---|---|
1 | Villa María Academy | 132 |
2 | San Francisco Javier de Huechuraba | 121 |
3 | Mayor - Peñalolen | 90 |
4 | The Grange School | 86 |
5 | Instituto Alonso de Ercilla | 76 |
6 | Campanario - Buin | 65 |
7 | Carampangue | 58 |
8 | Trebulco School | 42 |
9 | Internacional SEK | 23 |
10 | Pumahue | 21 |
11 | La Maisonnette | 14 |
12 | Instituto Chacabuco | 12 |
13 | The Angel's School | 11 |
14 | Epullay Montessori | 10 |
15 | La Misión de Calera de Tango | 6 |
16 | Mariano de Schoenstatt | 5 |
17 | The Greenland School | 2 |
Lugar | Colegio | Puntaje |
---|---|---|
1 | Mayor - Peñalolen | 216 |
2 | San Francisco Javier de Huechuraba | 169 |
3 | Instituto Alonso de Ercilla | 135 |
4 | The Grange School | 125 |
5 | Campanario - Buin | 103 |
6 | Carampangue | 90 |
7 | Trebulco School | 84 |
8 | Pumahue | 56 |
9 | Instituto Chacabuco | 47 |
10 | Mariano de Schoenstatt | 41 |
11 | La Misión de Calera de Tango | 30 |
12 | Internacional SEK | 29 |
13 | The Angel's School | 23 |
14 | Epullay Montessori | 10 |
15 | The Greenland School | 2 |