18
(16 Ene 2006)
SUB 20
Prueba | Marca | Viento | Lugar | Torneo | Locacion | Cuidad | Fecha |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
200 Metros Planos | 27.37 | +0.2 | 25 | TC AARM Nicolás Carvajal | Estadio Lucas Pacheco | Talagante | 23 Oct 2021 |
400 Metros Planos | 57.70 | 22 | Camp. Nacional U16/U18 | Estadio Municipal de San Fernando | San Fernando | 05 Ago 2023 | |
800 Metros Planos | 2:16.91 | 9 | Selectivo Binacionales RM | Colegio San Ignacio El Bosque | Santiago | 25 Mar 2023 |
Marca | Viento | Lugar | Torneo | Locacion | Cuidad | Fecha |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
NM | Liga AARM 1º Fecha - Club Atlético Francés | San Carlos de Apoquindo | Santiago | 03 Sep 2022 | ||
DNS | JDE RM Selectivo | Estadio Lucas Pacheco | Talagante | 13 Ago 2022 | ||
27.37 | +0.2 | 25 | TC AARM Nicolás Carvajal | Estadio Lucas Pacheco | Talagante | 14 Nov 2021 |
Marca | Viento | Lugar | Torneo | Locacion | Cuidad | Fecha |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DNS | Torneo Guillermo García Huidobro | Club Deportivo Manquehue | Santiago | 30 Sep 2023 | ||
DQ | MU18 | San Carlos de Apoquindo | Santiago | 26 Ago 2023 | ||
57.70 | 22 | Camp. Nacional U16/U18 | Estadio Municipal de San Fernando | San Fernando | 05 Ago 2023 | |
57.72 | 16 | MU20 | San Carlos de Apoquindo | Santiago | 16 Jun 2023 | |
59.25 | 15 | TC AARM Puente Alto-Atlético Frances | San Carlos de Apoquindo | Santiago | 20 May 2023 | |
59.86 | 15 | Liga AARM 7º Fecha - Oassi y A.Estudiantes | Estadio Santiago Bueras | Maipú | 19 Nov 2022 | |
DNS | JDE RM Selectivo | Estadio Lucas Pacheco | Talagante | 12 Ago 2022 | ||
1:05.12 | -1.3 | 18 | TC AARM U. De Chile | Est. Nac. Mario Recordón | Santiago | 14 Mar 2020 |
Marca | Viento | Lugar | Torneo | Locacion | Cuidad | Fecha |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2:16.91 | 9 | Selectivo Binacionales RM | Colegio San Ignacio El Bosque | Santiago | 25 Mar 2023 | |
2:17.47 | 20 | TC AARM Nicolás Carvajal | Estadio Lucas Pacheco | Talagante | 18 Mar 2023 | |
DNS | Liga AARM 5º Fecha - Metropolitano U18 | San Carlos de Apoquindo | Santiago | 16 Oct 2022 | ||
2:21.22 | 18 | NBF | San Carlos de Apoquindo | Santiago | 14 Oct 2022 | |
2:37.25 | 14 | JDE RM Segunda Fecha | Est. Nac. Mario Recordón | Santiago | 21 Jun 2019 | |
2:42.27 | 16 | Escolar CAF Rolf Hoppe | San Carlos de Apoquindo | Santiago | 07 Abr 2019 |