16
(24 Ene 2008)
SUB 18
Prueba | Marca | Viento | Lugar | Torneo | Locacion | Cuidad | Fecha |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
60 Metros Planos | 9.78 | CAE - RM Tercera Fecha | San Carlos de Apoquindo | Santiago | 01 Jun 2019 | ||
80 Metros Planos | 11.81 | 12 | CAE - RM 5º Fecha | San Carlos de Apoquindo | Santiago | 15 Oct 2022 | |
Salto Triple | 9.02 | 4 | JJ Nac. Maristas Femenino | Estadio Marista | Santiago | 01 Sep 2022 | |
Salto Alto | 1.15 | 5 | CAE - RM Segunda Fecha | San Carlos de Apoquindo | Santiago | 27 Abr 2019 | |
60 Metros Vallas (Altura 0,762 m.) | 11.63 | Copa Instituto Inglés de Rancagua | Pista Atletica Patricio Mekis | Rancagua | 19 Nov 2022 | ||
80 Metros Vallas (Altura 0,762 m.) | 14.92 | 5 | JJ Nac. Maristas Femenino | Estadio Marista | Santiago | 02 Sep 2022 |
Marca | Viento | Lugar | Torneo | Locacion | Cuidad | Fecha |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DNS | Copa VMA | San Carlos de Apoquindo | Santiago | 09 Sep 2023 |
Marca | Viento | Lugar | Torneo | Locacion | Cuidad | Fecha |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9.78 | CAE - RM Tercera Fecha | San Carlos de Apoquindo | Santiago | 01 Jun 2019 | ||
10.11 | CAE - RM Segunda Fecha | San Carlos de Apoquindo | Santiago | 27 Abr 2019 |
Marca | Viento | Lugar | Torneo | Locacion | Cuidad | Fecha |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11.84 | 17 | Copa Instituto Inglés de Rancagua | Pista Atletica Patricio Mekis | Rancagua | 19 Nov 2022 | |
12.14 | 5 | Copa Atlética Campanario | Colegio Campanario | Santiago | 22 Oct 2022 | |
12.18 | 6 | Copa Atlética Campanario | Colegio Campanario | Santiago | 22 Oct 2022 | |
11.81 | 12 | CAE - RM 5º Fecha | San Carlos de Apoquindo | Santiago | 15 Oct 2022 | |
12.86 | 23 | Copa Maitenes | Colegio Maitenes | Melipilla | 20 Ago 2022 | |
12.27 | 28 | CAE - RM 2º Fecha | San Carlos de Apoquindo | Santiago | 21 May 2022 |
Marca | Viento | Lugar | Torneo | Locacion | Cuidad | Fecha |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11.63 | Copa Instituto Inglés de Rancagua | Pista Atletica Patricio Mekis | Rancagua | 19 Nov 2022 | ||
11.94 | 14 | Copa VMA | San Carlos de Apoquindo | Santiago | 27 Ago 2022 | |
DNF | Copa San Benito Mujeres | Colegio San Benito | Santiago | 23 Ago 2022 | ||
11.90 | 15 | Copa VMA | San Carlos de Apoquindo | Santiago | 16 Oct 2021 | |
13.62 | Escolar CAF Mixto Final | San Carlos de Apoquindo | Santiago | 28 Sep 2019 | ||
12.92 | +0.5 | 34 | GPXUC Cuarta Fecha | San Carlos de Apoquindo | Santiago | 23 Ago 2019 |
Marca | Viento | Lugar | Torneo | Locacion | Cuidad | Fecha |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15.06 | 7 | Escolar CAF Mixto Final | San Carlos de Apoquindo | Santiago | 02 Oct 2022 | |
15.25 | 7 | Escolar CAF Mixto Final | San Carlos de Apoquindo | Santiago | 01 Oct 2022 | |
14.92 | 5 | JJ Nac. Maristas Femenino | Estadio Marista | Santiago | 02 Sep 2022 | |
15.12 | 6 | JJ Nac. Maristas Femenino | Estadio Marista | Santiago | 01 Sep 2022 | |
15.16 | 4 | Torneo IAE 2º Fecha | Estadio Marista | Santiago | 17 Ago 2022 | |
15.43 | +0.5 | 6 | JDE RM Selectivo | Estadio Lucas Pacheco | Talagante | 13 Ago 2022 |
15.09 | +0.1 | 6 | JDE RM Selectivo | Estadio Lucas Pacheco | Talagante | 13 Ago 2022 |
Marca | Viento | Lugar | Torneo | Locacion | Cuidad | Fecha |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1.15 | 30 | GPXUC Cuarta Fecha | San Carlos de Apoquindo | Santiago | 23 Ago 2019 | |
1.15 | 5 | CAE - RM Segunda Fecha | San Carlos de Apoquindo | Santiago | 27 Abr 2019 |
Marca | Viento | Lugar | Torneo | Locacion | Cuidad | Fecha |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DNS | JDE RM Selectivo | Estadio Lucas Pacheco | Talagante | 12 Ago 2022 |
Marca | Viento | Lugar | Torneo | Locacion | Cuidad | Fecha |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DNS | JDE RM Selectivo | Colegio San Ignacio El Bosque | Santiago | 11 Jun 2023 | ||
9.02 | 4 | JJ Nac. Maristas Femenino | Estadio Marista | Santiago | 01 Sep 2022 | |
8.33 | 2 | Torneo IAE 2º Fecha | Estadio Marista | Santiago | 17 Ago 2022 |