16
(25 Feb 2008)
SUB 18
Prueba | Marca | Viento | Lugar | Torneo | Locacion | Cuidad | Fecha |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
60 Metros Planos | 9.62 | 19 | Saint George's Cup Saint George's Cup 2019. | Colegio Saint George's | Santiago | 10 Oct 2019 | |
80 Metros Planos | 11.55 | 29 | Copa VMA | San Carlos de Apoquindo | Santiago | 27 Ago 2022 | |
100 Metros Planos | 14.79 | 26 | CAE - RM 1º Fecha | San Carlos de Apoquindo | Santiago | 01 Abr 2023 | |
300 Metros Planos | 46.63 | 18 | GPXUC 2° Fecha | San Carlos de Apoquindo | Santiago | 06 May 2023 | |
60 Metros Vallas (Altura 0,762 m.) | 10.72 | 6 | Copa VMA | San Carlos de Apoquindo | Santiago | 27 Ago 2022 |
Marca | Viento | Lugar | Torneo | Locacion | Cuidad | Fecha |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14.79 | 26 | CAE - RM 1º Fecha | San Carlos de Apoquindo | Santiago | 01 Abr 2023 |
Marca | Viento | Lugar | Torneo | Locacion | Cuidad | Fecha |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
47.22 | 23 | Escolar CAF Rolf Hope | San Carlos de Apoquindo | Santiago | 14 Abr 2024 | |
46.63 | 18 | GPXUC 2° Fecha | San Carlos de Apoquindo | Santiago | 06 May 2023 |
Marca | Viento | Lugar | Torneo | Locacion | Cuidad | Fecha |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9.62 | 19 | Saint George's Cup Saint George's Cup 2019. | Colegio Saint George's | Santiago | 10 Oct 2019 |
Marca | Viento | Lugar | Torneo | Locacion | Cuidad | Fecha |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12.13 | 26 | CAE - RM 5º Fecha | San Carlos de Apoquindo | Santiago | 15 Oct 2022 | |
11.55 | 29 | Copa VMA | San Carlos de Apoquindo | Santiago | 27 Ago 2022 | |
11.76 | 28 | Copa VMA | San Carlos de Apoquindo | Santiago | 16 Oct 2021 |
Marca | Viento | Lugar | Torneo | Locacion | Cuidad | Fecha |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DNS | CAE - RM 1º Fecha | San Carlos de Apoquindo | Santiago | 01 Abr 2023 |
Marca | Viento | Lugar | Torneo | Locacion | Cuidad | Fecha |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10.72 | 6 | Copa VMA | San Carlos de Apoquindo | Santiago | 27 Ago 2022 | |
11.04 | 9 | Copa San Benito Mujeres | Colegio San Benito | Santiago | 23 Ago 2022 | |
DNF | 25 | GPXUC Segunda Fecha | San Carlos de Apoquindo | Santiago | 11 Jun 2022 | |
13.07 | Saint George's Cup Saint George's Cup 2019. | Colegio Saint George's | Santiago | 10 Oct 2019 |
Marca | Viento | Lugar | Torneo | Locacion | Cuidad | Fecha |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DNF | Copa Santa Úrsula | Colegio Santa Úrsula | Santiago | 05 Oct 2023 | ||
DNS | Copa San Benito 2023 | Colegio San Benito | Santiago | 26 Ago 2023 | ||
DNS | Escolar CAF Rolf Hoppe | San Carlos de Apoquindo | Santiago | 16 Abr 2023 |
Marca | Viento | Lugar | Torneo | Locacion | Cuidad | Fecha |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
NM | Copa VMA | San Carlos de Apoquindo | Santiago | 16 Oct 2021 |