19
(09 Jul 2004)
SUB 23
Prueba | Marca | Viento | Lugar | Torneo | Locacion | Cuidad | Fecha |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Metros Planos | 12.05 | +1.5 | 22 | Liga AARM 8º Fecha - Lucy López Cruz | San Carlos de Apoquindo | Santiago | 25 Nov 2022 |
200 Metros Planos | 24.42 | +0.3 | 26 | Torneo Mario Correa Letelier | Club Deportivo Manquehue | Santiago | 01 Abr 2023 |
400 Metros Planos | 54.36 | 12 | TC AARM Nicolás Carvajal | Estadio Lucas Pacheco | Talagante | 18 Mar 2023 |
Marca | Viento | Lugar | Torneo | Locacion | Cuidad | Fecha |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12.43 | +0.4 | 36 | Camp. Nacional Adulto | San Carlos de Apoquindo | Santiago | 27 May 2023 |
12.05 | +1.5 | 22 | Liga AARM 8º Fecha - Lucy López Cruz | San Carlos de Apoquindo | Santiago | 25 Nov 2022 |
12.20 | +0.3 | 22 | Liga AARM 6º Fecha - NCT y Atl. Melipilla | Estadio Lucas Pacheco | Talagante | 05 Nov 2022 |
12.13 | +0.6 | 41 | Liga AARM 4º Fecha - AARM | San Carlos de Apoquindo | Santiago | 08 Oct 2022 |
12.38 | +0.9 | 29 | Liga AARM 3º Fecha - CAPA y La Pintana | Club Deportivo Manquehue | Santiago | 24 Sep 2022 |
Marca | Viento | Lugar | Torneo | Locacion | Cuidad | Fecha |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
24.89 | -0.9 | 21 | MU20 | San Carlos de Apoquindo | Santiago | 17 Jun 2023 |
DNS | Camp. Nacional Adulto | San Carlos de Apoquindo | Santiago | 28 May 2023 | ||
24.97 | -0.6 | 27 | TC AARM Puente Alto-Atlético Frances | San Carlos de Apoquindo | Santiago | 20 May 2023 |
24.64 | +1.2 | 27 | TC AARM Carlos Strutz | Club Deportivo Manquehue | Santiago | 15 Abr 2023 |
24.42 | +0.3 | 26 | Torneo Mario Correa Letelier | Club Deportivo Manquehue | Santiago | 01 Abr 2023 |
DNS | Selectivo Binacionales RM | Colegio San Ignacio El Bosque | Santiago | 25 Mar 2023 | ||
25.03 | +0.7 | 29 | Liga AARM 4º Fecha - AARM | San Carlos de Apoquindo | Santiago | 08 Oct 2022 |
25.90 | +1.0 | 35 | Liga AARM 3º Fecha - CAPA y La Pintana | Club Deportivo Manquehue | Santiago | 24 Sep 2022 |
25.63 | +0.1 | 7 | Selectivo Binacionales RM | Estadio Lucas Pacheco | Talagante | 13 Ago 2022 |
Marca | Viento | Lugar | Torneo | Locacion | Cuidad | Fecha |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
55.73 | 15 | NBF | San Carlos de Apoquindo | Santiago | 13 Oct 2023 | |
56.08 | 23 | Torneo Guillermo García Huidobro | Club Deportivo Manquehue | Santiago | 30 Sep 2023 | |
DNS | Copa O'Higgins Ejercito | Escuela Militar | Santiago | 25 Ago 2023 | ||
55.45 | 11 | MU20 | San Carlos de Apoquindo | Santiago | 16 Jun 2023 | |
54.40 | 12 | Selectivo Binacionales RM | Colegio San Ignacio El Bosque | Santiago | 25 Mar 2023 | |
54.36 | 12 | TC AARM Nicolás Carvajal | Estadio Lucas Pacheco | Talagante | 18 Mar 2023 | |
55.35 | 12 | Liga AARM 8º Fecha - Lucy López Cruz | San Carlos de Apoquindo | Santiago | 25 Nov 2022 | |
54.95 | 11 | Liga AARM 7º Fecha - Oassi y A.Estudiantes | Estadio Santiago Bueras | Maipú | 19 Nov 2022 | |
58.03 | 42 | Liga AARM 2º Fecha - Universidad Católica | San Carlos de Apoquindo | Santiago | 10 Sep 2022 | |
57.88 | 17 | Copa O'Higgins Ejercito | Escuela Militar | Santiago | 19 Ago 2022 | |
56.60 | 18 | MU20 | San Carlos de Apoquindo | Santiago | 21 May 2022 | |
57.23 | 28 | TC AARM Carl Strutz | Club Deportivo Manquehue | Santiago | 30 Abr 2022 |