14
(03 Jul 2009)
SUB 16
Prueba | Marca | Viento | Lugar | Torneo | Locacion | Cuidad | Fecha |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
80 Metros Planos | 12.43 | 31 | CAE - RM 3º Fecha | San Carlos de Apoquindo | Santiago | 04 Jun 2022 | |
800 Metros Planos | 2:50.15 | 7 | Copa San Benito 2023 | Colegio San Benito | Santiago | 25 Ago 2023 | |
Salto Triple | 8.99 | 11 | Copa VMA | San Carlos de Apoquindo | Santiago | 09 Sep 2023 | |
Salto Alto | 1.45 | 5 | Escolar CAF Mixto Final | San Carlos de Apoquindo | Santiago | 30 Sep 2023 | |
60 Metros Vallas (Altura 0,762 m.) | 11.28 | 16 | Copa VMA | San Carlos de Apoquindo | Santiago | 27 Ago 2022 | |
80 Metros Vallas (Altura 0,762 m.) | 16.29 | 22 | Escolar CAF Mixto Final | San Carlos de Apoquindo | Santiago | 30 Sep 2023 |
Marca | Viento | Lugar | Torneo | Locacion | Cuidad | Fecha |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DNS | JDE RM Selectivo | Estadio Lucas Pacheco | Talagante | 13 Ago 2022 |
Marca | Viento | Lugar | Torneo | Locacion | Cuidad | Fecha |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12.43 | 31 | CAE - RM 3º Fecha | San Carlos de Apoquindo | Santiago | 04 Jun 2022 |
Marca | Viento | Lugar | Torneo | Locacion | Cuidad | Fecha |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3:01.26 | 13 | Escolar CAF Mixto Final | San Carlos de Apoquindo | Santiago | 01 Oct 2023 | |
2:50.15 | 7 | Copa San Benito 2023 | Colegio San Benito | Santiago | 25 Ago 2023 |
Marca | Viento | Lugar | Torneo | Locacion | Cuidad | Fecha |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12.43 | 8 | Copa Santa Úrsula | Colegio Santa Úrsula | Santiago | 05 Oct 2023 | |
DNS | Copa VMA | San Carlos de Apoquindo | Santiago | 09 Sep 2023 | ||
DNS | GPXUC 1° Fecha | San Carlos de Apoquindo | Santiago | 22 Abr 2023 | ||
11.46 | 8 | Escolar CAF Mixto Final | San Carlos de Apoquindo | Santiago | 02 Oct 2022 | |
11.29 | 8 | Escolar CAF Mixto Final | San Carlos de Apoquindo | Santiago | 01 Oct 2022 | |
11.28 | 16 | Copa VMA | San Carlos de Apoquindo | Santiago | 27 Ago 2022 |
Marca | Viento | Lugar | Torneo | Locacion | Cuidad | Fecha |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16.29 | 22 | Escolar CAF Mixto Final | San Carlos de Apoquindo | Santiago | 30 Sep 2023 |
Marca | Viento | Lugar | Torneo | Locacion | Cuidad | Fecha |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1.45 | 1 | Copa Santa Úrsula | Colegio Santa Úrsula | Santiago | 05 Oct 2023 | |
1.45 | 5 | Escolar CAF Mixto Final | San Carlos de Apoquindo | Santiago | 30 Sep 2023 | |
1.25 | 22 | Escolar CAF Rolf Hoppe | San Carlos de Apoquindo | Santiago | 16 Abr 2023 | |
DNS | JDE RM Selectivo | Estadio Lucas Pacheco | Talagante | 13 Ago 2022 | ||
1.25 | 3 | CAE - RM 3º Fecha | San Carlos de Apoquindo | Santiago | 04 Jun 2022 | |
1.30 | GPXUC Segunda Fecha | San Carlos de Apoquindo | Santiago | 28 May 2022 |
Marca | Viento | Lugar | Torneo | Locacion | Cuidad | Fecha |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8.99 | 11 | Copa VMA | San Carlos de Apoquindo | Santiago | 09 Sep 2023 |