11.22 |
-0.6 |
6 |
FENAUDE RM 1° Etapa |
Est. Nac. Mario Recordón |
Santiago |
04 May 2024 |
11.19 |
+1.2 |
5 |
FENAUDE RM 1° Etapa |
Est. Nac. Mario Recordón |
Santiago |
04 May 2024 |
11.22 |
+0.9 |
|
TC AARM Carl Strutz |
Club Deportivo Manquehue |
Santiago |
13 Abr 2024 |
11.22 |
-0.2 |
19 |
Camp. Nacional Adulto |
Est. Nac. Mario Recordón |
Santiago |
06 Abr 2024 |
11.28 |
+0.9 |
2 |
Meeting Club Manquehue Todo Competidor |
Club Deportivo Manquehue |
Santiago |
27 Mar 2024 |
11.29 |
+0.8 |
11 |
Meeting Club Manquehue Todo Competidor |
Club Deportivo Manquehue |
Santiago |
27 Mar 2024 |
DNS |
|
|
Torneo Mario Correa Letelier |
Colegio San Ignacio El Bosque |
Santiago |
23 Mar 2024 |
11.09 |
+1.1 |
3 |
Meeting UC 2° Marzo |
San Carlos de Apoquindo |
Santiago |
16 Mar 2024 |
11.25 |
+1.5 |
12 |
Meeting UC 2° Marzo |
San Carlos de Apoquindo |
Santiago |
16 Mar 2024 |
11.27 |
+1.1 |
9 |
TC AARM Puente Alto |
San Carlos de Apoquindo |
Santiago |
09 Mar 2024 |
11.36 |
+0.8 |
7 |
Meeting UC Marzo |
San Carlos de Apoquindo |
Santiago |
03 Mar 2024 |
11.36 |
+1.9 |
7 |
Meeting UC Marzo |
San Carlos de Apoquindo |
Santiago |
03 Mar 2024 |
11.63 |
+0.3 |
31 |
TC AARM Lucy López |
San Carlos de Apoquindo |
Santiago |
15 Oct 2023 |
11.54 |
+0.0 |
15 |
LDES 2° Fecha |
San Carlos de Apoquindo |
Santiago |
07 Oct 2023 |
11.38 |
+1.9 |
16 |
Torneo Guillermo García Huidobro |
Club Deportivo Manquehue |
Santiago |
30 Sep 2023 |
DQ |
|
|
Meeting UC Septiembre |
San Carlos de Apoquindo |
Santiago |
02 Sep 2023 |
11.51 |
+0.9 |
14 |
Meeting UC Septiembre |
San Carlos de Apoquindo |
Santiago |
02 Sep 2023 |
11.50 |
+0.8 |
19 |
TC AARM Carabineros de Chile |
San Carlos de Apoquindo |
Santiago |
12 Ago 2023 |
11.55 |
+0.4 |
3 |
Meeting UC Julio |
San Carlos de Apoquindo |
Santiago |
29 Jul 2023 |
11.59 |
+0.3 |
|
Meeting UC Julio |
San Carlos de Apoquindo |
Santiago |
29 Jul 2023 |
11.89 |
|
24 |
LDES 1° Fecha |
Esc. Policía de Investigaciones |
Santiago |
03 Jun 2023 |
11.66 |
+1.0 |
25 |
TC AARM Puente Alto-Atlético Frances |
San Carlos de Apoquindo |
Santiago |
20 May 2023 |
11.73 |
-0.5 |
32 |
Meeting UC Mayo |
San Carlos de Apoquindo |
Santiago |
13 May 2023 |
11.89 |
+0.5 |
22 |
TC AARM UC |
San Carlos de Apoquindo |
Santiago |
22 Abr 2023 |
11.91 |
+0.0 |
34 |
TC AARM Carlos Strutz |
Club Deportivo Manquehue |
Santiago |
15 Abr 2023 |
DNS |
|
|
Torneo Mario Correa Letelier |
Club Deportivo Manquehue |
Santiago |
01 Abr 2023 |
11.90 |
-0.1 |
8 |
TC AARM San Ignacio |
Colegio San Ignacio El Bosque |
Santiago |
25 Mar 2023 |
11.93 |
+0.4 |
25 |
Universitario RM 2º Fecha |
San Carlos de Apoquindo |
Santiago |
12 Nov 2022 |
DNS |
|
|
Meeting UC Octubre |
San Carlos de Apoquindo |
Santiago |
29 Oct 2022 |
11.78 |
|
11 |
Meeting UC Octubre |
San Carlos de Apoquindo |
Santiago |
29 Oct 2022 |
11.93 |
+0.9 |
7 |
Meeting UC 2º Exhibición Masters |
San Carlos de Apoquindo |
Santiago |
22 Oct 2022 |
12.07 |
+0.4 |
7 |
Masters UC Tercera Fecha |
San Carlos de Apoquindo |
Santiago |
16 Oct 2022 |
11.75 |
+0.5 |
6 |
Masters UC Tercera Fecha |
San Carlos de Apoquindo |
Santiago |
16 Oct 2022 |
11.96 |
+0.3 |
|
Masters UC Segunda Fecha |
San Carlos de Apoquindo |
Santiago |
25 Sep 2022 |
11.70 |
+1.2 |
|
Masters UC Segunda Fecha |
San Carlos de Apoquindo |
Santiago |
25 Sep 2022 |
12.24 |
|
14 |
Escolar CAF Mixto Final |
San Carlos de Apoquindo |
Santiago |
28 Sep 2019 |
12.23 |
|
22 |
Escolar CAF Rolf Hoppe |
San Carlos de Apoquindo |
Santiago |
06 Abr 2019 |
12.44 |
|
35 |
Escolar CAF Mixto Final |
San Carlos de Apoquindo |
Santiago |
10 Nov 2018 |
12.37 |
|
6 |
Escolar CAF Mixto Final |
San Carlos de Apoquindo |
Santiago |
21 Oct 2017 |