20
(02 Jun 2003)
SUB 23
Prueba | Marca | Viento | Lugar | Torneo | Locacion | Cuidad | Fecha |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
80 Metros Planos | 10.89 | 12 | Escolar CAF Mixto Final | San Carlos de Apoquindo | Santiago | 10 Nov 2018 | |
100 Metros Planos | 13.47 | 15 | MU20 | San Carlos de Apoquindo | Santiago | 08 Sep 2018 | |
200 Metros Planos | 28.19 | +0.0 | 11 | MU20 | San Carlos de Apoquindo | Santiago | 28 Abr 2019 |
300 Metros Planos | 44.00 | 3 | GPXUC Segunda Fecha | San Carlos de Apoquindo | Santiago | 15 Jun 2019 | |
400 Metros Planos | 1:05.03 | 6 | JDE RM Primera Fecha | Colegio SSCC Manquehue | Santiago | 24 May 2019 |
Marca | Viento | Lugar | Torneo | Locacion | Cuidad | Fecha |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13.74 | +0.9 | NBF | San Carlos de Apoquindo | Santiago | 04 Oct 2019 | |
13.87 | +0.0 | 19 | GPXUC Segunda Fecha | San Carlos de Apoquindo | Santiago | 15 Jun 2019 |
13.63 | Escolar CAF Rolf Hoppe | San Carlos de Apoquindo | Santiago | 06 Abr 2019 | ||
DNS | NBF | San Carlos de Apoquindo | Santiago | 16 Nov 2018 | ||
13.89 | 6 | CPHC Copa Seminario Padre Alberto Hur | Estadio Quilamapu | Chillán | 20 Oct 2018 | |
13.58 | 6 | CPHC Copa Seminario Padre Alberto Hur | Estadio Quilamapu | Chillán | 19 Oct 2018 | |
13.47 | 15 | MU20 | San Carlos de Apoquindo | Santiago | 08 Sep 2018 | |
13.60 | 5 | CAE - RM Cuarta Fecha | San Carlos de Apoquindo | Santiago | 01 Sep 2018 | |
13.79 | 7 | CAE - RM Cuarta Fecha | San Carlos de Apoquindo | Santiago | 01 Sep 2018 | |
13.82 | +0.3 | 16 | TC AARM Escuela Militar | Escuela Militar | Santiago | 11 Ago 2018 |
Marca | Viento | Lugar | Torneo | Locacion | Cuidad | Fecha |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
28.19 | +0.0 | 11 | MU20 | San Carlos de Apoquindo | Santiago | 28 Abr 2019 |
28.39 | -0.4 | 5 | TC AARM Escuela Militar | Escuela Militar | Santiago | 11 Ago 2018 |
29.49 | 9 | TC AARM La Pintana | Est. Nac. Mario Recordón | Santiago | 14 Abr 2018 |
Marca | Viento | Lugar | Torneo | Locacion | Cuidad | Fecha |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
44.00 | 3 | GPXUC Segunda Fecha | San Carlos de Apoquindo | Santiago | 15 Jun 2019 | |
44.88 | 7 | Escolar CAF Rolf Hoppe | San Carlos de Apoquindo | Santiago | 07 Abr 2019 | |
45.68 | 3 | CPHC Copa Seminario Padre Alberto Hur | Estadio Quilamapu | Chillán | 19 Oct 2018 |
Marca | Viento | Lugar | Torneo | Locacion | Cuidad | Fecha |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1:05.64 | 14 | TC AARM Carlos Strutz | Club Deportivo Manquehue | Santiago | 12 Oct 2019 | |
1:05.03 | 6 | JDE RM Primera Fecha | Colegio SSCC Manquehue | Santiago | 24 May 2019 | |
1:05.48 | 15 | MU20 | San Carlos de Apoquindo | Santiago | 27 Abr 2019 |
Marca | Viento | Lugar | Torneo | Locacion | Cuidad | Fecha |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10.89 | 12 | Escolar CAF Mixto Final | San Carlos de Apoquindo | Santiago | 10 Nov 2018 |