19
(16 Nov 2004)
SUB 23
Prueba | Marca | Viento | Lugar | Torneo | Locacion | Cuidad | Fecha |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Lanzamiento Bala (3 Kg) | 8.15 | 5 | Copa Everest | Colegio Everest | Santiago | 17 Ago 2018 | |
Lanzamiento Bala (4 Kg) | 7.56 | 4 | GPXUC Octogonal Final | San Carlos de Apoquindo | Santiago | 22 Oct 2022 | |
Lanzamiento Disco (0,75 Kg) | 27.57 | 4 | GPXUC Octogonal Final | San Carlos de Apoquindo | Santiago | 26 Oct 2018 | |
Lanzamiento Disco (1 Kg) | 24.66 | 7 | GPXUC Octogonal Final | San Carlos de Apoquindo | Santiago | 06 Sep 2019 |
Marca | Viento | Lugar | Torneo | Locacion | Cuidad | Fecha |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7.09 | 13 | NBF | San Carlos de Apoquindo | Santiago | 13 Oct 2023 | |
7.34 | 7 | Escolar CAF Mixto Final | San Carlos de Apoquindo | Santiago | 01 Oct 2023 | |
NM | Copa VMA | San Carlos de Apoquindo | Santiago | 09 Sep 2023 | ||
7.08 | 13 | GPXUC 2° Fecha | San Carlos de Apoquindo | Santiago | 06 May 2023 | |
7.56 | 4 | GPXUC Octogonal Final | San Carlos de Apoquindo | Santiago | 22 Oct 2022 | |
7.17 | 10 | NBF | San Carlos de Apoquindo | Santiago | 14 Oct 2022 | |
7.45 | 5 | Copa VMA | San Carlos de Apoquindo | Santiago | 27 Ago 2022 | |
7.27 | 7 | Escolar CAF Rolf Hoppe | San Carlos de Apoquindo | Santiago | 20 Ago 2022 | |
7.47 | 7 | Copa VMA | San Carlos de Apoquindo | Santiago | 16 Oct 2021 |
Marca | Viento | Lugar | Torneo | Locacion | Cuidad | Fecha |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7.97 | 10 | GPXUC Clausura | San Carlos de Apoquindo | Santiago | 20 Nov 2021 | |
7.71 | 10 | GPXUC Octogonal Final | San Carlos de Apoquindo | Santiago | 07 Sep 2019 | |
7.76 | 4 | Copa VMA | Est. Nac. Julio Martínez Prádanos | Santiago | 01 Jun 2019 | |
8.02 | 12 | Escolar CAF Rolf Hoppe | San Carlos de Apoquindo | Santiago | 07 Abr 2019 | |
7.77 | 6 | GPXUC Octogonal Final | San Carlos de Apoquindo | Santiago | 27 Oct 2018 | |
7.87 | 6 | Copa San Benito CSB | Colegio San Benito | Santiago | 31 Ago 2018 | |
8.15 | 5 | Copa Everest | Colegio Everest | Santiago | 17 Ago 2018 | |
NM | Escolar CAF Rolf Hoppe | San Carlos de Apoquindo | Santiago | 08 Abr 2018 | ||
6.74 | 14 | GPXUC Octogonal Final | San Carlos de Apoquindo | Santiago | 14 Oct 2017 |
Marca | Viento | Lugar | Torneo | Locacion | Cuidad | Fecha |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20.88 | 7 | GPXUC Octagonal Final | San Carlos de Apoquindo | Santiago | 20 Oct 2023 | |
20.75 | 10 | NBF | San Carlos de Apoquindo | Santiago | 13 Oct 2023 | |
22.46 | 7 | Escolar CAF Mixto Final | San Carlos de Apoquindo | Santiago | 30 Sep 2023 | |
22.52 | 7 | GPXUC 4° Fecha | San Carlos de Apoquindo | Santiago | 02 Sep 2023 | |
22.49 | 6 | GPXUC Octogonal Final | San Carlos de Apoquindo | Santiago | 21 Oct 2022 | |
23.14 | 8 | GPXUC Tercera Fecha | San Carlos de Apoquindo | Santiago | 03 Sep 2022 | |
20.12 | 6 | Escolar CAF Rolf Hoppe | San Carlos de Apoquindo | Santiago | 21 Ago 2022 | |
22.85 | 6 | GPXUC Clausura | San Carlos de Apoquindo | Santiago | 20 Nov 2021 | |
23.54 | 4 | Copa San Benito CSB | Colegio San Benito | Santiago | 12 Oct 2019 | |
21.43 | 14 | NBF | San Carlos de Apoquindo | Santiago | 04 Oct 2019 | |
24.35 | 7 | Escolar CAF Mixto Final | San Carlos de Apoquindo | Santiago | 29 Sep 2019 | |
24.66 | 7 | GPXUC Octogonal Final | San Carlos de Apoquindo | Santiago | 06 Sep 2019 | |
24.46 | 7 | JDE RM Segunda Fecha | Est. Nac. Mario Recordón | Santiago | 22 Jun 2019 | |
23.26 | 8 | GPXUC Segunda Fecha | San Carlos de Apoquindo | Santiago | 15 Jun 2019 | |
22.64 | 3 | COPA CSA | Colegio San Anselmo | Santiago | 08 Jun 2019 | |
22.47 | 8 | JDE RM Primera Fecha | Colegio SSCC Manquehue | Santiago | 25 May 2019 | |
17.98 | 11 | NBF | San Carlos de Apoquindo | Santiago | 17 Nov 2017 |
Marca | Viento | Lugar | Torneo | Locacion | Cuidad | Fecha |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
27.57 | 4 | GPXUC Octogonal Final | San Carlos de Apoquindo | Santiago | 26 Oct 2018 | |
26.97 | 3 | Copa San Benito CSB | Colegio San Benito | Santiago | 31 Ago 2018 | |
22.02 | 3 | GPXUC Primera Fecha | San Carlos de Apoquindo | Santiago | 24 Mar 2018 | |
23.72 | 2 | GPXUC Octogonal Final | San Carlos de Apoquindo | Santiago | 13 Oct 2017 | |
21.07 | 6 | COPA CSA | Colegio San Anselmo | Santiago | 08 Sep 2017 | |
NQ | GPXUC Primera Fecha | San Carlos de Apoquindo | Santiago | 01 Abr 2017 |