Serie 1 |
Valentina Medina Carrizo | Atlético Nancagua | | 7:08.31 | 1 |
Pilar Andrea Ardiles Reyes | Atlético Israel Sáez - Valdivia | | 7:13.71 | 2 |
Jerlis Antonia Marina Barra Lopez | Deportivo Atlético Coronel | | 7:22.54 | 3 |
Josefa Pradenas Alvarez | Atlético Alameda | | 7:38.55 | 4 |
Valentina Antonella Cancino Troncoso | Atlético Israel Sáez - Valdivia | | 7:44.42 | 5 |
Luciana Ureta Farias | Atlético Pacífico | | 7:55.45 | 6 |
Krishna Stephania Ferrat Guerrero | Atlético Francés | | 8:03.20 | 7 |
Tanya Simoney Chaura Vallejos | Atlético Ñielol | | 8:13.14 | 8 |
Ana Fierro Mora | Atlético Tres Runners | | 8:20.70 | 9 |
Francisca Isidora Vargas Chaparro | Atlético Puente Alto | | 8:29.97 | 10 |
Alejandra Valentina Chourio Rosales | Atlético Francés | | 8:30.63 | 11 |
Fernanda Elizabeth Opazo Almedras | Atlético Los Ángeles | | 8:31.45 | 12 |
Josefa Helena King Martínez | Atlético Olimpo Chiguayante | | 8:47.44 | 13 |
Eluney Anais Sanzana Gaete | Atlético Phoenix | | 8:47.85 | 14 |
Yuliana Belen Olivarez Gonzales | Atlético Valle del Huasco | | 8:54.07 | 15 |
Amaia Fuentes Pincheira | Atlético Tres Runners | | 9:00.96 | 17 |
Martina Isidora Henríquez Salamanca | Atlético Tres Runners | | 9:01.40 | 18 |
Valentina Rojas Rodriguez | Atlético Alameda | | 9:09.28 | 19 |
Valentina Belen Román Moreno | Atlético Francés | | 9:13.93 | 20 |
Isidora Trinidad Cid Valenzuela | Atlético Nahuelbuta | | 9:22.87 | 21 |
Elizabeth Estefania Nuñez Cubillo | Atlético Valle del Huasco | | 9:59.36 | 22 |
Mayte Belen Guerrero Pereira | Atlético Valle del Huasco | | 19:15.70 | 23 |
Antonella Monserrat Mora Venturelli | Atlético Nahuelbuta | | 8:59.86 | 116 |
Javiera Constanza Sierra Rampoldi | Deportivo Atlético Coronel | | | |
Serie 2 |
Martina Javiera Noriega Quintullanca | Atlético Puerto Sur | | | |
Sofía Díaz Duque | Atlético Pacífico | | | |
Clasificación final |
Valentina Medina Carrizo | Atlético Nancagua | | 7:08.31 | 1 |
Pilar Andrea Ardiles Reyes | Atlético Israel Sáez - Valdivia | | 7:13.71 | 2 |
Jerlis Antonia Marina Barra Lopez | Deportivo Atlético Coronel | | 7:22.54 | 3 |
Josefa Pradenas Alvarez | Atlético Alameda | | 7:38.55 | 4 |
Valentina Antonella Cancino Troncoso | Atlético Israel Sáez - Valdivia | | 7:44.42 | 5 |
Luciana Ureta Farias | Atlético Pacífico | | 7:55.45 | 6 |
Krishna Stephania Ferrat Guerrero | Atlético Francés | | 8:03.20 | 7 |
Tanya Simoney Chaura Vallejos | Atlético Ñielol | | 8:13.14 | 8 |