Serie 1 |
Elena Oyarzun Nualart | Nicolás Carvajal - Talagante | 3 | 58.94 | 1 |
Amanda Elgueta Moukarzel | Universidad Católica | 4 | 1:00.21 | 2 |
Constanza Solange Richter Ramírez | Atlético Puente Alto | 6 | 1:01.15 | 3 |
Rocio Millaray Pinilla Chavez | Atlético Israel Sáez - Valdivia | 8 | 1:03.07 | 4 |
Francica Javiera Velasquez Valle | Atlético Ñielol | 2 | 1:07.63 | 13 |
Constanza Antonia Sepulveda Elias | Atlético Francés | 1 | | |
Aurora Bertelsen A | Atlético Francés | 5 | | |
Bania Alejandra Herrera Urbina | Atlético Piduco | 7 | | |
Serie 2 |
Antonia Concha Humeres | Atlético Inglés | 6 | 1:04.32 | 7 |
Sarai Estefani Sánchez Villasmil | Atlético San Nicolás | 2 | 1:07.42 | 11 |
Camila Corvalán Flores | Sportif Lycée Jean D'Alembert | 3 | 1:07.57 | 12 |
Ana María Zambrano Oñate | Deportivo Atlético Coronel | 7 | 1:08.74 | 15 |
Laura Matthei Saure | Atlético Francés | 1 | 1:10.94 | 19 |
Sofia Templeton Nario | Universidad Católica | 4 | | |
Constanza Rayen Mayorga Diaz | Atlético Estudiantes | 5 | | |
Magdalena Miranda Daneck | Club Atlético Formativo Talca | 8 | | |
Serie 3 |
Pia Belen Casanova Barrientos | Agrupación Atletismo Castro | 1 | 1:03.10 | 5 |
Amanda Mellado Diaz | Atlético Manuel Larraín | 3 | 1:08.35 | 14 |
Florencia Berrios Vasquez | Nicolás Carvajal - Talagante | 5 | 1:09.15 | 16 |
María Ignacia Osses Diaz | Olímpico de Curicó | 6 | 1:09.86 | 18 |
Maite Gárate Romero | Atlético Santiago | 8 | 1:11.65 | 20 |
Trinidad Antonella Acuña Carrasco | Atlético Tres Runners | 2 | | |
Javiera Labrin Mendez | Atlético Liceo | 4 | | |
Florencia Paz Alday Flores | Deportivo Atlético Coronel | 7 | | |
Serie 4 |
Jacinta Cornejo Lopez | Atlético Santiago | 4 | 1:03.83 | 6 |
Martina Ignacia Paris Wittwer | Universidad Los Lagos - Puerto Montt | 6 | 1:04.93 | 8 |
Fernanda Jesús Vásquez Canales | Atletismo Linares | 1 | 1:05.26 | 9 |
Aracelly Almendra Lopez Muñoz | Nicolás Carvajal - Talagante | 7 | 1:05.34 | 10 |
Fernanda Emilia Bravo Vargas | Windsor School - Valdivia | 3 | 1:09.62 | 17 |
Trinidad Elena Neira Moreno | Nicolás Carvajal - Talagante | 2 | | |
Martina Rivera Hananias | Atlético Inglés | 5 | | |
Pabla Francisca Alvarado Troncoso | Atlético Estudiantes | 8 | | |
Clasificación final |
Elena Oyarzun Nualart | Nicolás Carvajal - Talagante | 3 | 58.94 | 1 |
Amanda Elgueta Moukarzel | Universidad Católica | 4 | 1:00.21 | 2 |
Constanza Solange Richter Ramírez | Atlético Puente Alto | 6 | 1:01.15 | 3 |
Rocio Millaray Pinilla Chavez | Atlético Israel Sáez - Valdivia | 8 | 1:03.07 | 4 |
Pia Belen Casanova Barrientos | Agrupación Atletismo Castro | 1 | 1:03.10 | 5 |
Jacinta Cornejo Lopez | Atlético Santiago | 4 | 1:03.83 | 6 |
Antonia Concha Humeres | Atlético Inglés | 6 | 1:04.32 | 7 |
Martina Ignacia Paris Wittwer | Universidad Los Lagos - Puerto Montt | 6 | 1:04.93 | 8 |