Serie 1 |
Diego Alejandro Alvarez Tabilo | Atlético Valle del Huasco | | 6:11.74 | 1 |
Martin Alonso Alvayay Gonzalez | Atlético Israel Sáez - Valdivia | | 6:13.67 | 2 |
Tomas Leiva Aguilar | Atletismo Coquimbo | | 6:32.66 | 3 |
Lyan Alexander Josue Carvajal Carvajal | Atlético Real Alemania - Calama | | 6:36.54 | 4 |
Felipe Dossow Jara | Atlético Quilamapu | | 6:39.15 | 5 |
Leonardo Israel Andrade Miranda | Agrupación Atletismo Castro | | 6:41.41 | 6 |
Nicolas Tiscornia Cruz | Atlético Francés | | 6:41.99 | 7 |
Pedro Obregon Molina | Atlético Francés | | 6:42.48 | 8 |
Vicente Rafael García Esbry | Atlético Valle del Huasco | | 6:46.66 | 9 |
Lucas Eduardo Gutiérrez Quezada | Atlético Quirihue | | 6:47.82 | 10 |
Maximiliano Alonzo Araya Castillo | Atlético Valle del Huasco | | 6:51.53 | 11 |
Quetzal Devaud Peredo | Atletismo Coquimbo | | 7:05.39 | 12 |
Simón Emilio Silva Zúñiga | Atlético Nancagua | | 7:24.50 | 13 |
Mario Ernesto Chavez Yera | Atlético Los Ángeles | | 7:31.27 | 14 |
Cristobal Ignacio Viveros Carrillo | Atlético Francés | | 7:36.28 | 15 |
Alvaro Felipe Rojas Carcamo | Escuela Infantil de Deportes Llay Llay | | 7:38.58 | 16 |
Eduardo Jose Muñoz Becerra | Atlético Nancagua | | | |
Felipe Antonio Soto Echaveguren | Deportivo RK Valdivia | | | |
Matteo Emilio Luna Ramírez | Deportivo Montessori de Talca | | | |
Said Hidalgo Orellana | Trotamundos | | | |
Steven Jimenez Gomez | Atlético Nancagua | | | |
Serie 2 |
Diego Ojeda Cano | Atlético Francés | | | |
Felipe Valencia Cornejo | Atlético Inglés | | | |
Henry Nicolas Carrasco Diaz | Atlético Los Ángeles | | | |
Steven Jimenez Gomez | Atlético Nancagua | | | |
Clasificación final |
Diego Alejandro Alvarez Tabilo | Atlético Valle del Huasco | | 6:11.74 | 1 |
Martin Alonso Alvayay Gonzalez | Atlético Israel Sáez - Valdivia | | 6:13.67 | 2 |
Tomas Leiva Aguilar | Atletismo Coquimbo | | 6:32.66 | 3 |
Lyan Alexander Josue Carvajal Carvajal | Atlético Real Alemania - Calama | | 6:36.54 | 4 |
Felipe Dossow Jara | Atlético Quilamapu | | 6:39.15 | 5 |
Leonardo Israel Andrade Miranda | Agrupación Atletismo Castro | | 6:41.41 | 6 |
Nicolas Tiscornia Cruz | Atlético Francés | | 6:41.99 | 7 |
Pedro Obregon Molina | Atlético Francés | | 6:42.48 | 8 |