Serie 1 |
Antonia Paz Diaz Caro | Instituto O'Higgins de Rancagua | 6 | 13.99 | 3 q |
Josefa Iacobelli Etcheberry | Villa María Academy | 2 | 14.00 | 4 q |
Olimpia Keitel Ossa | Villa María Academy | 8 | 14.25 | 6 q |
Valentina Andrea Sanchez Arratia | Instituto O'Higgins de Rancagua | 4 | 15.46 | 21 |
Camila Noemi Abarca Pasten | Saint Louis School - Maipú | 1 | | |
María Gracia Lecaros Villarroel | San Isidro | 3 | | |
Maria Jesus Bañados Aranda | Instituto Inglés de Rancagua | 5 | | |
Noemí Aravena Villarroel | Saint Maurice’s | 7 | | |
Serie 2 |
Josefa Antonia Echeverría Flores | Inglés Saint John - Rancagua | 1 | 13.76 | 1 q |
Maria Estela Lopez Rivera | San Viator - Ovalle | 6 | 14.01 | 5 q |
Sofia Schwerter Kutz | Villa María Academy | 5 | 14.33 | 7 q |
Trinidad Cordova Guarda | Instituto Inglés de Rancagua | 3 | 14.36 | 8 q |
Antonia Lorena Viera Ponce | Coya | 7 | 15.15 | 19 |
Fiorella Isidora Ubernatti Rios | Liceo Bicentenario Óscar Castro Zúñiga | 4 | 15.89 | 24 |
Emma Milen Hammer Lam | Coya | 2 | | |
Javiera Ignacia Seguel Piña | Liceo Bicentenario Óscar Castro Zúñiga | 8 | | |
Serie 3 |
Gabriela Rojas Vergara | Liahona | 8 | 14.51 | 12 |
Magdalena Correa Ovalle | Villa María Academy | 2 | 14.55 | 13 |
Sofia Antonia Riveros Marilican | Saint Maurice’s | 7 | 15.44 | 20 |
Belen Estefania Kelly Almarza Vallejos | Saint Maurice’s | 4 | 15.93 | 25 |
Maite Belen Canales Andrades | Instituto San Martín - Curicó | 3 | 16.23 | 27 |
María Ignacia Huerta Muñoz | Instituto O'Higgins de Rancagua | 5 | 16.30 | 28 |
Isidora Del Pilar Beltran Bravo | Instituto O'Higgins de Rancagua | 1 | | |
Pia Francisca Castillo Hurtado | Saint Maurice’s | 6 | | |
Serie 4 |
Matilde Paz Fritz Gomez | Instituto Inglés de Rancagua | 1 | 14.42 | 11 |
Ignacia Andrews Guajardo | Instituto Inglés de Rancagua | 2 | 14.56 | 14 |
Leonor Matilde Antonia Vega Hidalgo | San Viator - Ovalle | 5 | 14.85 | 17 |
Francisca Antonia Urqueta Rojas | Instituto O'Higgins de Rancagua | 8 | 15.06 | 18 |
Laura Carolina Moraga Berrios | Instituto San Martín - Curicó | 4 | 15.78 | 22 |
Rosario Cortes Quezada | Instituto Inglés de Rancagua | 3 | | |
María Trinidad Beristain Arellano | San Isidro | 6 | | |
Gianny Angelina Perez Garcia | Liceo B-34 Jorge Alessandri | 7 | | |
Serie 5 |
Magdalena Schwerter Romero | Villa María Academy | 7 | 14.36 | 9 |
Francisca Sarah Bulcke | San Isidro | 4 | 14.66 | 15 |
Antonia Gonzalez Marino | Instituto San Martín - Curicó | 6 | 15.79 | 23 |
Josefina Celeste Valenzuela Berazay | Coya | 2 | | |
Nicole Sarah Bulcke | San Isidro | 3 | | |
Laura Ignacia Aguilera Cofré | Amalia Errázuriz | 5 | | |
Olivia Lyon Gaete | San Isidro | 8 | | |
Serie 6 |
Javiera Almudena Nuñez Sanchez | Liceo Bicentenario Óscar Castro Zúñiga | 5 | 13.80 | 2 q |
Antonia Jazmin Cea Muñoz | Liceo José Tomás de Urmeneta García | 4 | 14.39 | 10 |
Anais Uribe Jofre | Saint Maurice’s | 7 | 14.78 | 16 |
Amparo Fernanda Salinas Gonzalez | Nahuelcura de Machalí | 2 | 15.96 | 26 |
Matilda Antonia Rojas Fernandez | Instituto San Martín - Curicó | 6 | 16.35 | 29 |
Amanda Valeria Gonzalez Castillo | Gabriela Mistral - Rancagua | 3 | | |
Isbelys Alexandra Santos Quintero | Fray Andrés | 8 | | |