Serie 1 |
Matilda Isla Acevedo | San Pedro Nolasco - Vitacura | 1 | 1:56.59 | 1 |
Francisca Silva Romero | Instituto Chacabuco | 1 | 2:00.42 | 2 |
Estela Veas Quitral | Instituto Inglés de Rancagua | 1 | 2:01.09 | 3 |
Agustina Sáez Rodríguez | La Cruz de Machalí | 1 | 2:02.66 | 4 |
Ignacia Pino Perez | Institución Teresiana | 1 | 2:03.04 | 5 |
Maithe Diaz Rubio | Alcázar - Las Condes | 1 | 2:04.68 | 6 |
Jacinta Philipps Cares | Santa Úrsula | 1 | 2:08.20 | 7 |
Matilda Ignacia Fuentes Bustos | Instituto O'Higgins de Rancagua | 1 | 2:09.52 | 8 |
Laura Labbé Echeñique | La Cruz de Machalí | 1 | 2:10.37 | |
Fabiana Gomez Mena | San Pedro Nolasco - Vitacura | 1 | 2:11.51 | |
Javiera Emilia Vicuña Gatica | Campanario - Buin | 1 | 2:11.77 | |
Isidora Debarca Martinez | Internacional SEK | 1 | 2:12.35 | |
Valentina Andrea Diaz Hernandez | The Greenland School | 1 | 2:15.59 | |
Susana Bulnes Ibañez | Santa Úrsula | 1 | 2:17.31 | |
Lucia Bittelmann Millas | San Francisco de Asís | 1 | 2:17.41 | |
Antonia Paz Diaz Caro | Instituto O'Higgins de Rancagua | 1 | 2:18.98 | |
Catalina Antonela Cortes Macaya | Alexander Fleming | 1 | 2:26.19 | |
Emilia Flores Reyes | The English Institute | 1 | 2:29.23 | |
Matilda Albornoz Urrutia | Alcázar - Las Condes | 1 | 2:29.68 | |
Catalina Isidora Ramirez Vargas | Saint Maurice’s | 1 | 2:30.89 | |
Trinidad Lama Guzman | La Maisonnette | 1 | 2:31.62 | |
Arantxa Jesús Irribarra Orrego | Alexander Fleming | 1 | 2:34.07 | |
Martina Nailyn Letranz Romero | Domingo Matte Mesías | 1 | 3:01.48 | |
Agustina Bezanilla Uribe | San Miguel Arcángel | 1 | | |
Antonia Sofia Rodriguez Lazcano | Instituto Alonso de Ercilla | 1 | | |
Blanca Balart Betinyani | San Francisco de Asís | 1 | | |
Emilia Paz Gonzalez Nazar | Campanario - Buin | 1 | | |
Emilia Soto Botelo | Pumahue | 1 | | |
Josefa Garrido Mingorance | Pumahue | 1 | | |
Julieta Delgado Kinkead | Compañía de María Apoquindo | 1 | | |
Maite Roxana Silva Espinoza | De La Salle | 1 | | |
Maria Carolina Arevalo Mendoza | Instituto Inglés de Rancagua | 1 | | |
María Leyton Pacheco | La Maisonnette | 1 | | |
Pilar Rodríguez Mendes | Maitenes | 1 | | |
Serie 2 |
Antonia Delgado Aroca | The Greenland School | 1 | | |
Beatriz Carrasco Villagran | Institución Teresiana | 1 | | |
Francisca Santis Muñoz | De La Salle | 1 | | |
Gabriela Colomba Iglesias Riquelme | Instituto Alonso de Ercilla | 1 | | |
Julieta Cartagena Greibe | The English Institute | 1 | | |
Martina Tapia Pinto | Compañía de María Apoquindo | 1 | | |
Miri Alcota Toro | Instituto Chacabuco | 1 | | |
Clasificación final |
Matilda Isla Acevedo | San Pedro Nolasco - Vitacura | 1 | 1:56.59 | 1 |
Francisca Silva Romero | Instituto Chacabuco | 1 | 2:00.42 | 2 |
Estela Veas Quitral | Instituto Inglés de Rancagua | 1 | 2:01.09 | 3 |
Agustina Sáez Rodríguez | La Cruz de Machalí | 1 | 2:02.66 | 4 |
Ignacia Pino Perez | Institución Teresiana | 1 | 2:03.04 | 5 |
Maithe Diaz Rubio | Alcázar - Las Condes | 1 | 2:04.68 | 6 |
Jacinta Philipps Cares | Santa Úrsula | 1 | 2:08.20 | 7 |
Matilda Ignacia Fuentes Bustos | Instituto O'Higgins de Rancagua | 1 | 2:09.52 | 8 |