Serie 1 |
Nicolas Montoya Berry | Internacional SEK | 1 | 1:36.88 | 1 |
Alberto José Munita Irarrázaval | San Francisco de Asís | 1 | 1:39.20 | 2 |
Aníbal José Vicuña Covarrubias | San Francisco de Asís | 1 | 1:39.29 | 3 |
Braulio Constantino Gaete Arancibia | Instituto La Salle | 1 | 1:40.58 | 4 |
Joaquin Bendjerodt Burgos | Instituto Inglés de Rancagua | 1 | 1:41.37 | 5 |
Agustín Illanes Baeza | La Cruz de Machalí | 1 | 1:41.50 | 6 |
Agustín Ignacio Catalán Reuck | San Pedro Nolasco - Vitacura | 1 | 1:42.43 | 7 |
Felipe Vasquez Espinoza | Internacional SEK | 1 | 1:44.20 | 8 |
Simón Augusto Vásquez Toro | Campanario - Buin | 1 | 1:45.31 | |
Agustín Varas Lopez | La Cruz de Machalí | 1 | 1:45.91 | |
Manuel Alberto Tessada Lafortune | De La Salle | 1 | 1:48.96 | |
Gabriel Agustin Jimenez Abello | Alexander Fleming | 1 | 1:50.60 | |
Tomás Landeros Farías | Instituto La Salle | 1 | 1:51.66 | |
Emiliano Rodríguez Rendic | San Miguel Arcángel | 1 | 1:52.23 | |
Domingo José Eyzaguirre Lecaros | Maitenes | 1 | 1:54.11 | |
Franco Leon Cordova | Instituto Chacabuco | 1 | 1:56.05 | |
Benjamin Ignacio Muñoz Lozan | San Pedro Nolasco - Vitacura | 1 | 1:57.34 | |
Ignacio Alejandro Almonte Arcos | The English Institute | 1 | 1:57.71 | |
Benjamín Ignacio Nazer Ramos | Instituto Alonso de Ercilla | 1 | 1:59.23 | |
Carlos Atenas Gutierrez | Maitenes | 1 | 2:00.25 | |
Gabriel Cristobal Aguirre Ortega | Alexander Fleming | 1 | 2:04.24 | |
Simón Cisneros Silva | San Miguel Arcángel | 1 | 2:08.52 | |
Domingo Andres Bocaz Errazuriz | De La Salle | 1 | | |
Ignacio Lepin Castro | Alcázar - Las Condes | 1 | | |
Mateo Durcodoy Finger | Institución Teresiana | 1 | | |
Santiago Felipe Vivanco Beiner | The English Institute | 1 | | |
Serie 2 |
Amaro Butron Carrasco | Instituto Inglés de Rancagua | 1 | | |
Jose Luis San Martin Flores | The Greenland School | 1 | | |
Lorenzo Gabriel Carrillo Quero | Instituto Alonso de Ercilla | 1 | | |
Martin Baeza Aguilera | Pumahue | 1 | | |
Nicolas Seydewitz Holmes | Institución Teresiana | 1 | | |
Clasificación final |
Nicolas Montoya Berry | Internacional SEK | 1 | 1:36.88 | 1 |
Alberto José Munita Irarrázaval | San Francisco de Asís | 1 | 1:39.20 | 2 |
Aníbal José Vicuña Covarrubias | San Francisco de Asís | 1 | 1:39.29 | 3 |
Braulio Constantino Gaete Arancibia | Instituto La Salle | 1 | 1:40.58 | 4 |
Joaquin Bendjerodt Burgos | Instituto Inglés de Rancagua | 1 | 1:41.37 | 5 |
Agustín Illanes Baeza | La Cruz de Machalí | 1 | 1:41.50 | 6 |
Agustín Ignacio Catalán Reuck | San Pedro Nolasco - Vitacura | 1 | 1:42.43 | 7 |
Felipe Vasquez Espinoza | Internacional SEK | 1 | 1:44.20 | 8 |