Serie 1 |
Consuelo Hepp Willumsen | Puerto Varas | | 1:43.14 | 2 |
Amalia Ortiz Borquez | Alcázar - Las Condes | | 1:46.64 | 4 |
Trinidad Victoria Reyes Gallardo | Instituto O'Higgins de Rancagua | | 1:48.19 | 6 |
Sofía De La Cuesta Ferrer | Cumbres | | 1:48.41 | 7 |
Sara Oyarzo Rosales | Instituto Alonso de Ercilla | | 1:48.51 | 8 |
Josefina Aldunate Romero | The Southern Cross School | | 1:49.93 | 11 |
Mariana Eugenia Salinas Dodds | Campanario - Buin | | 1:50.30 | 14 |
Trinidad Garcia Fiori | San José de Chicureo | | 1:52.67 | 17 |
María Quiroga Astorga | San Anselmo | | 1:55.54 | 19 |
Laura De La Cuesta Ferrer | Cumbres | | 1:57.86 | 21 |
Ignacia Ferrer Revuelta | Highlands | | 1:58.83 | 23 |
Josefina Figueroa Flores | Alemán Chicureo | | 2:02.94 | 24 |
Alondra Monserrat Cornejo Quintrequeo | Saint Maurice’s | | 2:03.82 | 25 |
María José Silva Hidalgo | Instituto Inglés de Rancagua | | 2:16.41 | 26 |
Leonora Salas Tonacca | The English Institute | | | |
Serie 2 |
Julieta Troncoso Vacarezza | The Angel's School | | 1:42.49 | 1 |
Amanda Fuentes Aguilar | Instituto Alonso de Ercilla | | 1:45.34 | 3 |
Laura Castro Urbina | The Southern Cross School | | 1:47.57 | 5 |
Colomba Cifuentes Fahrenkrog | San Anselmo | | 1:48.53 | 9 |
Magdalena Sofía Gallardo Briceño | San Pedro Nolasco - Vitacura | | 1:49.83 | 10 |
Sofia Ignacia Aguirre Osorio | Saint Maurice’s | | 1:50.13 | 12 |
Amanda Riesco Castro | Alemán Chicureo | | 1:50.21 | 13 |
Monserrat Ignacia Bañados Aranda | Instituto Inglés de Rancagua | | 1:52.14 | 15 |
Aurora Río Heitzer | Puerto Varas | | 1:52.18 | 16 |
Dominga Fernanda Cruells Labra | Campanario - Buin | | 1:54.63 | 18 |
Javiera Paz González López | San Pedro Nolasco - Vitacura | | 1:55.95 | 20 |
Aurora Romero Labra | The Angel's School | | 1:58.72 | 22 |
Agustina Padovani Jáuregui | Highlands | | | |
Florencia Soto Arriagada | SSCC Alameda | | | |
Isidora Paz Villalon Galvez | Alcázar - Las Condes | | | |
Julieta Ruiz Dupont | The English Institute | | | |
Magdalena Sepúlveda Salinas | San José de Chicureo | | | |
Sofia Cabezas Garcias | SSCC Alameda | | | |
Clasificación final |
Julieta Troncoso Vacarezza | The Angel's School | | 1:42.49 | 1 |
Consuelo Hepp Willumsen | Puerto Varas | | 1:43.14 | 2 |
Amanda Fuentes Aguilar | Instituto Alonso de Ercilla | | 1:45.34 | 3 |
Amalia Ortiz Borquez | Alcázar - Las Condes | | 1:46.64 | 4 |
Laura Castro Urbina | The Southern Cross School | | 1:47.57 | 5 |
Trinidad Victoria Reyes Gallardo | Instituto O'Higgins de Rancagua | | 1:48.19 | 6 |
Sofía De La Cuesta Ferrer | Cumbres | | 1:48.41 | 7 |
Sara Oyarzo Rosales | Instituto Alonso de Ercilla | | 1:48.51 | 8 |