Serie 1 |
Trinidad Victoria Reyes Gallardo | Instituto O'Higgins de Rancagua | | 1:42.37 | 1 |
Josefa Escobar Pavez | SSCC Alameda | | 1:46.89 | 2 |
Isidora Urbina Carrasco | Instituto Alonso de Ercilla | | 1:49.47 | 3 |
Francisca Julieta Irarrazabal Von Muhlenbrock | Internacional SEK | | 1:51.03 | 4 |
Ignacia Belén Bahamondes Ponce | San Pedro Nolasco - Vitacura | | 1:51.75 | 5 |
Rocío Ignacia Palma Massera | Instituto Inglés de Rancagua | | 1:52.70 | 6 |
Julia Leyton Vial | Cumbres | | 1:52.78 | 7 |
Josefa Ignacia González Ossandón | San José de Chicureo | | 1:53.27 | 8 |
Javiera Paz González López | San Pedro Nolasco - Vitacura | | 1:54.62 | 9 |
Colomba Egaña Olivos | San Isidro | | 1:55.77 | 10 |
Sara Ruiz Montilla | Campanario - Buin | | 1:56.05 | 11 |
Magdalena Martin Correa | San Anselmo | | 1:56.10 | 12 |
Amalia Castañeda Trincado | Alemán Chicureo | | 1:56.86 | 13 |
Isabella Moletto González | Highlands | | 1:57.01 | 14 |
Emma Delpero Modena | Highlands | | 1:59.86 | 15 |
Elisa Labbé Echeñique | La Cruz de Machalí | | 2:00.41 | 16 |
Ema Walton Atabales | Maitenes | | 2:00.64 | 17 |
Dominga Fernanda Cruells Labra | Campanario - Buin | | 2:02.31 | 18 |
Florencia Paut Bonacic | Cumbres | | 2:04.55 | 19 |
Aurora Río Heitzer | Puerto Varas | | 2:04.81 | 20 |
Victoria Carolina Cáceres Willatt | Instituto O'Higgins de Rancagua | | 2:07.87 | 21 |
Valentina Passalacqua Peirano | Puerto Varas | | 2:08.49 | 22 |
Lourdes Miralles Contreras | San Anselmo | | 2:09.05 | 23 |
Olivia Santomingo Vial | San Isidro | | 2:09.74 | 24 |
Matilde Acuña Villegas | Instituto Alonso de Ercilla | | 2:11.40 | 25 |
Maria Magdalena Larrain Alessandrini | La Cruz de Machalí | | 2:13.67 | 26 |
Dominga Camacho Potín | Instituto Inglés de Rancagua | | 2:15.23 | 27 |
Gabriela Flores Bartolomei | Alemán Chicureo | | 2:26.29 | 28 |
Florencia Paz Oyanedel Barra | Alexander Fleming | | 2:41.94 | 29 |
Agustina Paz González González | Alexander Fleming | | | |
Anne Marie Saure Alemany | Alcázar - Las Condes | | | |
Lourdes Astaburuaga Lanz | La Cruz de Machalí | | | |
Lucía Larroulet Montero | Maitenes | | | |
María Gracia Lira Olivier | Cumbres | | | |
Mia Pascal Gallardo Palma | Saint Maurice’s | | | |
Renata Jesus Yany Utreras | Alcázar - Las Condes | | | |