Serie 1 |
Josefa Escobar Pavez | SSCC Alameda | | 1:39.42 | 1 |
Trinidad Victoria Reyes Gallardo | Instituto O'Higgins de Rancagua | | 1:39.82 | 2 |
Francisca Julieta Irarrazabal Von Muhlenbrock | Internacional SEK | | 1:46.78 | 3 |
Emma Delpero Modena | Highlands | | 1:48.38 | 4 |
Josefina Salas Claro | Cumbres | | 1:48.97 | 5 |
María Gracia Lira Olivier | Cumbres | | 1:49.02 | 6 |
Rocío Ignacia Palma Massera | Instituto Inglés de Rancagua | | 1:49.35 | 7 |
Sara Ruiz Montilla | Campanario - Buin | | 1:50.61 | 8 |
Isabella Moletto González | Highlands | | 1:51.38 | 9 |
Maria Sofia Gualda Urruticoechea | San Isidro | | 1:51.72 | 10 |
Magdalena Martin Correa | San Anselmo | | 1:51.75 | 11 |
Isidora Urbina Carrasco | Instituto Alonso de Ercilla | | 1:52.15 | 12 |
Lourdes Astaburuaga Lanz | La Cruz de Machalí | | 1:56.12 | 13 |
Isabel Ignacia Ferrero Ansaldi | Instituto O'Higgins de Rancagua | | 1:56.14 | 14 |
Maria Jose Moya M | Domingo Matte Mesías | | 1:56.38 | 15 |
Ema Franzani Martínez | Puerto Varas | | 1:57.95 | 16 |
Laura Francisca Araya Marchant | Instituto Inglés de Rancagua | | 2:00.85 | 17 |
Renata Jesus Yany Utreras | Alcázar - Las Condes | | 2:01.56 | 18 |
Amaya Toledo Vizcarra | Carampangue | | 2:04.91 | 19 |
Julieta Arias Calisaya | Campanario - Buin | | 2:05.42 | 20 |
Pascuala Guzman Perez | Puerto Varas | | 2:06.18 | 21 |
Sofía Piazza Castaño | Scuola Italiana - Vittorio Montiglio | | 2:06.39 | 22 |
Dominga Milagros Alonso Azúa | La Cruz de Machalí | | 2:07.89 | 23 |
Martina Jeldrez Bosman | Maitenes | | 2:08.53 | 24 |
Francisca Miranda D | Domingo Matte Mesías | | 2:21.51 | 25 |
Emilia Gutierrez Meiss | Alemán Chicureo | | 2:24.54 | 26 |
Agustina De Los Angeles Lobos Serrano | Saint Maurice’s | | | |
Amalia Castañeda Trincado | Alemán Chicureo | | | |
Amanda Rubilar Molinet | Santa Úrsula - Maipú | | | |
Amanda Santibañez Villarroel | Instituto Chacabuco | | | |
Angela Antonia Cuadra Correa | Scuola Italiana - Vittorio Montiglio | | | |
Angelina Zavalla Soto | Santa Úrsula - Maipú | | | |
Antonia Jélvez Reyes | The Angel's School | | | |
Colomba Egaña Olivos | San Isidro | | | |
Dominga Fernanda Cruells Labra | Campanario - Buin | | | |
Dominga Lobos Rojas | Carampangue | | | |
Elisa Labbé Echeñique | La Cruz de Machalí | | | |
I-Ting Mindy Tsai Chen | Alcázar - Las Condes | | | |
Josefa Ignacia González Ossandón | San José de Chicureo | | | |
Matilde Acuña Villegas | Instituto Alonso de Ercilla | | | |
Rafaela Vio Maturana | San José de Chicureo | | | |
Trinidad Antonia Herrera Castro | Verbo Divino - Chicureo | | | |
Valerie Castellano Alonso | Alexander Fleming | | | |