Serie 1 |
Emma Josefa Torres Musa | Scuola Italiana - Vittorio Montiglio | | 1:55.34 | 1 |
Fernanda Silva Galleguillos | Carampangue | | 1:56.06 | 2 |
Florencia Belen De La Camara Gonzalez | Instituto O'Higgins de Rancagua | | 1:57.87 | 3 |
Agustina Jesus Sommella Castro | Internacional SEK | | 1:58.20 | 4 |
Ignacia Peña Valdés | Los Alerces | | 2:01.48 | 5 |
Giulia Giardina Schnaidt | Scuola Italiana - Vittorio Montiglio | | 2:01.86 | 6 |
Angeles Fernandez Saavedra | San José de Chicureo | | 2:03.60 | 7 |
Teresa Javiera Peralta Valverde | Campanario - Buin | | 2:05.03 | 8 |
Amanda Fuentes Aguilar | Instituto Alonso de Ercilla | | 2:05.21 | 9 |
Consuelo Hepp Willumsen | Puerto Varas | | 2:06.33 | 10 |
Alicia Larraín Izquierdo | Los Alerces | | 2:06.38 | 11 |
Sofía De La Cuesta Ferrer | Cumbres | | 2:08.18 | 12 |
Valentina Atal Albers | San Isidro | | 2:11.01 | 13 |
Sofia Ignacia Aguirre Osorio | Saint Maurice’s | | 2:11.15 | 14 |
Sofía Lira Riesco | La Cruz de Machalí | | 2:11.34 | 15 |
Gianina Weisenburger Aldana | Santa Úrsula - Maipú | | 2:11.36 | 16 |
Emilia Ignacia Vergara Silva | Instituto O'Higgins de Rancagua | | 2:15.13 | 17 |
Josefina Torres Mendez | Domingo Matte Mesías | | 2:16.50 | 18 |
Clara Donoso Infante | Puerto Varas | | 2:16.75 | 19 |
Dominga Illanes Baeza | La Cruz de Machalí | | 2:17.58 | 20 |
Magdalena Coll Vicuña | San Isidro | | 2:17.62 | 21 |
Laura Castro Urbina | The Southern Cross School | | 2:18.52 | 22 |
Mariana Eugenia Salinas Dodds | Campanario - Buin | | 2:22.54 | 23 |
Clara Leyton Vial | Cumbres | | 2:22.76 | 24 |
Trinidad Garcia Fiori | San José de Chicureo | | 2:23.51 | 25 |
Isidora Ramírez Del Canto | San Pedro Nolasco - Vitacura | | 2:24.00 | 26 |
Isabella Lantadilla Copello | Instituto Inglés de Rancagua | | 2:30.78 | 27 |
Paz Scarleth Deyannira Manya Mallqui | Alexander Fleming | | 2:31.10 | 28 |
Florencia Bravo Varas | Instituto Inglés de Rancagua | | 2:31.13 | 29 |
Amalia Ortiz Borquez | Alcázar - Las Condes | | | |
Catalina Cruz Ondarza | SSCC Alameda | | | |
Emilia Antonia Luna Jorquera | Maitenes | | | |
Emily Diaz A | Domingo Matte Mesías | | | |
Javiera Miquela Segura Llantén | Alexander Fleming | | | |
Josefa Ojeda Segovia | Alemán Chicureo | | | |
Laura Nilo Herrada | The Southern Cross School | | | |
Serie 2 |
Amparo Diaz Guillen | Internacional SEK | | | |
Catalina Gonzalez Andrades | Santa Úrsula - Maipú | | | |
Emma Rabah Claussen | Alemán Chicureo | | | |
Isidora Vargas Navarrete | Carampangue | | | |
Juanita María Terragno Monckeberg | Maitenes | | | |
Matilda Ignacia Puig Alvarez | The Angel's School | | | |
Mercedes Ignacia Lagos Reveco | Instituto Alonso de Ercilla | | | |
Rafaela Ignacia Gamerre Montero | The Angel's School | | | |
Rafaela Naser Barros | Highlands | | | |
Clasificación final |
Emma Josefa Torres Musa | Scuola Italiana - Vittorio Montiglio | | 1:55.34 | 1 |
Fernanda Silva Galleguillos | Carampangue | | 1:56.06 | 2 |
Florencia Belen De La Camara Gonzalez | Instituto O'Higgins de Rancagua | | 1:57.87 | 3 |
Agustina Jesus Sommella Castro | Internacional SEK | | 1:58.20 | 4 |
Ignacia Peña Valdés | Los Alerces | | 2:01.48 | 5 |
Giulia Giardina Schnaidt | Scuola Italiana - Vittorio Montiglio | | 2:01.86 | 6 |
Angeles Fernandez Saavedra | San José de Chicureo | | 2:03.60 | 7 |
Teresa Javiera Peralta Valverde | Campanario - Buin | | 2:05.03 | 8 |