Serie 1 |
Isidora Urbina Carrasco | Instituto Alonso de Ercilla | | 1:49.27 | 2 |
Lucía Larroulet Montero | Maitenes | | 1:53.71 | 4 |
Julia Heyermann Escudero | Highlands | | 1:54.70 | 5 |
Constanza Castilla Macanas | Cumbres | | 1:55.75 | 6 |
Maite Colomer Pino | Puerto Varas | | 1:55.94 | 7 |
Florencia Carrasco Sotelo | Alexander Fleming | | 1:57.88 | 9 |
Josefa Canales Lumbrera | Carampangue | | 1:58.45 | 10 |
Victoria Ferrer Villouta | Santiago College | | 2:02.96 | 14 |
Catalina Astete Flores | San José de Chicureo | | 2:03.43 | 15 |
Magdalena Illanes Macaya | Instituto Inglés de Rancagua | | 2:03.55 | 16 |
Eloisa Royce Meruane | De La Salle | | 2:04.05 | 17 |
Magdalena Paz Gotschlich Atenza | The Angel's School | | 2:07.20 | 20 |
Catalina Vidal Fuentes | Alcázar - Las Condes | | 2:07.38 | 21 |
Paz Madrid González | Domingo Matte Mesías | | 2:08.99 | 25 |
Anne Marie Saure Alemany | Alcázar - Las Condes | | 2:11.56 | 26 |
Agustina Maria Salinas Dodds | Campanario - Buin | | 2:24.62 | 31 |
Clemencia Valdés Cabrera | San Anselmo | | | |
Ines Widmer Ureta | La Cruz de Machalí | | | |
Julieta Hurtado Aguirre | Alemán Chicureo | | | |
Matilda Muñoz D | Domingo Matte Mesías | | | |
Serie 2 |
Emma Delpero Modena | Highlands | | 1:48.44 | 1 |
Olivia Tagle Ovalle | Instituto Inglés de Rancagua | | 1:49.96 | 3 |
Amalia Sahli Viada | Cumbres | | 1:56.34 | 8 |
Jacinta Olivos Eyzaguirre | San Isidro | | 2:00.21 | 11 |
Astrid Caroca Hipp | De La Salle | | 2:00.29 | 12 |
Valentina Figueroa Sepulveda | Puerto Varas | | 2:01.53 | 13 |
Pascale Sepulveda Salinas | San José de Chicureo | | 2:05.48 | 18 |
Isabel Ignacia Ferrero Ansaldi | Instituto O'Higgins de Rancagua | | 2:05.64 | 19 |
Eloisa Romero Zalaquett | San Isidro | | 2:07.56 | 22 |
Dominga Fuentes Aguilar | Instituto Alonso de Ercilla | | 2:07.92 | 23 |
Ema Romero Zapata | Alexander Fleming | | 2:08.01 | 24 |
Leticia Abarca Ruhland | Santiago College | | 2:12.86 | 27 |
Amanda Toledo Suazo | Alemán Chicureo | | 2:16.05 | 28 |
Valentina Costa Calorio | Scuola Italiana - Vittorio Montiglio | | 2:19.29 | 29 |
Magdalena María Urrutia Paredes | Campanario - Buin | | 2:20.96 | 30 |
Clara Undurraga Reyes | Maitenes | | | |
Filipa Ureta Prado | La Cruz de Machalí | | | |
Ignacia Sommela Castro | Internacional SEK | | | |
Lourdes Larraín Pepay | San Anselmo | | | |
Maite Zegers Muñoz | The Angel's School | | | |
Victoria Santibañez Mellado | Carampangue | | | |
Clasificación final |
Emma Delpero Modena | Highlands | | 1:48.44 | 1 |
Isidora Urbina Carrasco | Instituto Alonso de Ercilla | | 1:49.27 | 2 |
Olivia Tagle Ovalle | Instituto Inglés de Rancagua | | 1:49.96 | 3 |
Lucía Larroulet Montero | Maitenes | | 1:53.71 | 4 |
Julia Heyermann Escudero | Highlands | | 1:54.70 | 5 |
Constanza Castilla Macanas | Cumbres | | 1:55.75 | 6 |
Maite Colomer Pino | Puerto Varas | | 1:55.94 | 7 |
Amalia Sahli Viada | Cumbres | | 1:56.34 | 8 |