Serie 1 |
Alfonso Julián Fuentealba Aguilera | The Southern Cross School | | 1:42.09 | 1 |
Manuel Tagle Dominguez | San Isidro | | 1:43.18 | 2 |
Vicente Antonio Cordero Bratti | Campanario - Buin | | 1:48.33 | 3 |
Federico Del Campo Espinosa | San José de Chicureo | | 1:50.66 | 4 |
Benjamin Ignacio Gonzalez Palma | Campanario - Buin | | 1:50.95 | 5 |
Tomas Oviedo Salman | Santiago College | | 1:51.46 | 6 |
Constantino Alevropulos Cisternas | Carampangue | | 1:51.55 | 7 |
Ignacio Peró Ureta | La Cruz de Machalí | | 1:53.11 | 8 |
Martín Calvo Valdes | La Cruz de Machalí | | 1:53.62 | 9 |
Vicente Ibarra Cortínez | San Isidro | | 1:55.97 | 10 |
Borja Orienter Sotomayor | San Anselmo | | 1:56.31 | 11 |
Martín Huneeus Swett | Highlands | | 1:57.28 | 12 |
Gabriel Ignacio Avendaño Porres | Maitenes | | 1:58.06 | 13 |
Martín Ignacio Rodríguez Honorato | Maitenes | | 1:58.80 | 14 |
Exequiel Carvallo Perez | Cumbres | | 1:59.99 | 15 |
Simon Martinez Pérez | Domingo Matte Mesías | | 2:00.21 | 16 |
Ignacio Antonio Madrid Valenzuela | Instituto O'Higgins de Rancagua | | 2:00.84 | 17 |
Kai Joel Olea Stobbelaar | Instituto O'Higgins de Rancagua | | 2:01.14 | 18 |
Stefano Solari Aguirre | Santiago College | | 2:01.26 | 19 |
Samir Abosaleh Olivares | Instituto Inglés de Rancagua | | 2:02.38 | 20 |
Alonso Ignacio Gómez Iracheta | Instituto Alonso de Ercilla | | 2:02.72 | 21 |
Mathias Oettinger Astengo | Alexander Fleming | | 2:02.77 | 22 |
Cristobal Orpis Amenabar | Cumbres | | 2:02.99 | 23 |
Lucas Covarrubias Calisto | Puerto Varas | | 2:03.54 | 24 |
Diego Valenzuela Henríquez | Highlands | | 2:05.56 | 25 |
Franco Bottner Parra | Instituto Inglés de Rancagua | | 2:07.31 | 26 |
Alonso Villalobos Celedón | Carampangue | | 2:12.31 | 27 |
Alejandro Aranda Rivera | The Southern Cross School | | | |
Benjamin Letrans M | Domingo Matte Mesías | | | |
Bruno Waltemath Valdes | De La Salle | | | |
José Ignacio Jáuregui Molina | Alexander Fleming | | | |
Juan Pablo Espinoza Castro | San José de Chicureo | | | |
León Sanchez Jarpa | San Anselmo | | | |
Manuel Charlin Maturana | Puerto Varas | | | |
Matias Diaz Laverde | De La Salle | | | |
Nicolas Mella Gomez | Alcázar - Las Condes | | | |
Pablo Recabarren Rojo | Alcázar - Las Condes | | | |
Simón Alejandro Lizana Hizmeri | Instituto Alonso de Ercilla | | | |