Serie 1 |
Jorge Delano Cosmeli | San Isidro | | 2:00.05 | 1 |
Santiago Labbé Echeñique | La Cruz de Machalí | | 2:01.25 | 2 |
Andrés Mir Guerra | San José de Chicureo | | 2:01.92 | 3 |
Maximiliano Caravia Budinich | Instituto Inglés de Rancagua | | 2:02.77 | 4 |
Clemente Spoerer Ovalle | San Anselmo | | 2:03.95 | 5 |
Luciano Atenas Barros | Highlands | | 2:05.03 | 6 |
Cristobal Magnasco Díaz | Santiago College | | 2:08.33 | 7 |
Bruno Lineros Cabezas | Domingo Matte Mesías | | 2:09.56 | 8 |
Pedro Illanes Macaya | Instituto Inglés de Rancagua | | 2:10.90 | 9 |
Jihwan Jang Jang | The Southern Cross School | | 2:11.95 | 10 |
Jose Pedro Dinamarca Araya | The Southern Cross School | | 2:12.40 | 11 |
Sebastián Risopatrón González | Puerto Varas | | 2:15.30 | 12 |
Nicolás Ossa Rossi | San Anselmo | | 2:15.44 | 13 |
Jose Tomas Lagies | Alemán Chicureo | | 2:15.93 | 14 |
Benjamin Valdes Menache | San José de Chicureo | | 2:16.83 | 15 |
Domingo Nicanor Betancourt Henríquez | Alexander Fleming | | 2:18.01 | 16 |
Santiago Costabal Achondo | Cumbres | | 2:18.23 | 17 |
Santiago Maino Verdugo | La Cruz de Machalí | | 2:18.81 | 18 |
Cristobal Mella Gomez | Alcázar - Las Condes | | 2:20.52 | 19 |
Agustín Javier Correa Gutiérrez | Alexander Fleming | | 2:21.38 | 20 |
Benjamin Struthers Polloni | Alcázar - Las Condes | | 2:21.63 | 21 |
Octavio Recabarren Reyes | Puerto Varas | | 2:22.14 | 22 |
Daniel Cifuentes Soler | The Angel's School | | 2:23.86 | 23 |
Clemente Díaz Hudson | Santiago College | | 2:24.05 | 24 |
Lucas Savoy Cornejo | Carampangue | | 2:26.06 | 25 |
Alonso Aarif Daruich Araos | Maitenes | | 2:26.63 | 26 |
Agustín Saavedra S | Domingo Matte Mesías | | 2:27.21 | 27 |
Alfonso Ghio Alegria | De La Salle | | | |
Alonso Martinez Lazo | Carampangue | | | |
Benjamin Errázuriz Berthet | Alemán Chicureo | | | |
Diego Eduardo Valencia Barnes | Campanario - Buin | | | |
Emilio Adolfo Villarroel Toledo | Instituto O'Higgins de Rancagua | | | |
Felipe Ignacio Saldias Bravo | San Pedro Nolasco - Vitacura | | | |
Felipe Savé Galmez | De La Salle | | | |
Gabriel Ernesto González Cabezas | Instituto O'Higgins de Rancagua | | | |
Gonzalo Vieira Klein | Maitenes | | | |
Gustavo Mendoza Quispe | Instituto Alonso de Ercilla | | | |
Jose Manuel Moreno Silva | Highlands | | | |
Jose Pedro Messina Widow | San Isidro | | | |
Julián Andrés Iriarte Arrué | Instituto Alonso de Ercilla | | | |
Mateo Alonso Saavedra Piña | San Pedro Nolasco - Vitacura | | | |
Matías Schirmer Castello | Cumbres | | | |
Mauricio Lizama San Martin | SSCC Alameda | | | |
Santiago Ignacio Paz Giovanetti | Campanario - Buin | | | |
Vicente Bernal Diaz | The Angel's School | | | |