Serie 1 |
Trinidad Victoria Reyes Gallardo | Instituto O'Higgins de Rancagua | | 1:30.84 | 1 |
Josefa Escobar Pavez | SSCC Alameda | | 1:33.85 | 2 |
Josefina Salas Claro | Cumbres | | 1:41.06 | 3 |
Sara Ruiz Montilla | Campanario - Buin | | 1:44.00 | 4 |
Elisa Labbé Echeñique | La Cruz de Machalí | | 1:47.04 | 5 |
Jacinta Olivos Eyzaguirre | San Isidro | | 1:47.97 | 6 |
Emma Delpero Modena | Highlands | | 1:48.01 | 7 |
Dominga Fernanda Cruells Labra | Campanario - Buin | | 1:51.97 | 8 |
Francisca Julieta Irarrazabal Von Muhlenbrock | Internacional SEK | | 1:54.90 | 9 |
Lourdes Astaburuaga Lanz | La Cruz de Machalí | | 1:55.75 | 10 |
Valentina Costa Calorio | Scuola Italiana - Vittorio Montiglio | | 1:58.57 | 11 |
Alondra Monserrat Cornejo Quintrequeo | Saint Maurice’s | | 2:00.56 | 12 |
Ignacia Sommela Castro | Internacional SEK | | 2:01.59 | 13 |
Ignacia Belén Bahamondes Ponce | San Pedro Nolasco - Vitacura | | 2:01.72 | 14 |
Florencia Rojas Calderon | Instituto Alonso de Ercilla | | 2:09.63 | 15 |
Maria Camila Villalta Rodriguez | San Pedro Nolasco - Vitacura | | 2:10.52 | 16 |
Amaya Toledo Vizcarra | Carampangue | | | |
Astrid Caroca Hipp | De La Salle | | | |
Dominga Andrighetti Perotti | Scuola Italiana - Vittorio Montiglio | | | |
Ema Walton Atabales | Maitenes | | | |
Josefa Canales Lumbrera | Carampangue | | | |
Josefa Reyes Garcia | Instituto Alonso de Ercilla | | | |
Julia Leyton Vial | Cumbres | | | |
Lourdes Parada Rudolph | San José de Chicureo | | | |
Lucia Moreno Sepulveda | San Anselmo | | | |
Luisa Garay Santa María | Instituto Inglés de Rancagua | | | |
Maria Sofia Gualda Urruticoechea | San Isidro | | | |
Olivia Tagle Ovalle | Instituto Inglés de Rancagua | | | |
Pascale Sepulveda Salinas | San José de Chicureo | | | |
Trinidad Carpio Jara | Highlands | | | |
Umma Camara Arroyo | De La Salle | | | |
Valentina Cerda Betancur | Alcázar - Las Condes | | | |
Serie 11 |
Magdalena Martin Correa | San Anselmo | | | |
Clasificación final |
Trinidad Victoria Reyes Gallardo | Instituto O'Higgins de Rancagua | | 1:30.84 | 1 |
Josefa Escobar Pavez | SSCC Alameda | | 1:33.85 | 2 |
Josefina Salas Claro | Cumbres | | 1:41.06 | 3 |
Sara Ruiz Montilla | Campanario - Buin | | 1:44.00 | 4 |
Elisa Labbé Echeñique | La Cruz de Machalí | | 1:47.04 | 5 |
Jacinta Olivos Eyzaguirre | San Isidro | | 1:47.97 | 6 |
Emma Delpero Modena | Highlands | | 1:48.01 | 7 |
Dominga Fernanda Cruells Labra | Campanario - Buin | | 1:51.97 | 8 |