Christian Patricio Reinares Araneda | Instituto Alonso de Ercilla | | 1:38.83 | 4 |
Serie 1 |
Javier Ignacio Sepulveda Rivera | Instituto La Salle | | 1:37.05 | 2 |
Agustín Illanes Baeza | La Cruz de Machalí | | 1:37.68 | 3 |
Simón Acevedo Soltof | The English Institute | | 1:39.51 | 5 |
Nicolas Montoya Berry | Internacional SEK | | 1:41.81 | 8 |
Amaro Butron Carrasco | Instituto Inglés de Rancagua | | 1:45.58 | |
Gaston Rios Rivas | Teresiano Enrique de Osso | | 1:47.36 | |
Juan Pablo Lattus Salgado | San Pedro Nolasco - Vitacura | | 1:48.76 | |
Javier Sanchez Silva | San Francisco de Asís | | 1:49.57 | |
Juan De Dios Fernandez Valdez | Highlands | | 1:53.20 | |
Cristóbal Andrés Leiva Balboa | Superior Cambridge | | | |
Fernando Rodriguez Olavarria | Lincoln IA Chicureo | | | |
Joaquin Torres Bahamonde | Alcázar - Las Condes | | | |
Kurt Voss Aylwin | De La Salle | | | |
Pablo Andres Llorente Angulo | The Greenland School | | | |
Sebastian Pinto-Aguero Pinto-Aguero | Lincoln IA Lo Barnechea | | | |
Tomas Eduardo Valdenegro Veliz | Instituto O'Higgins de Rancagua | | | |
Serie 2 |
Andrés Ignacio Barrios Ramírez | Instituto La Salle | | 1:33.79 | 1 |
Felipe Vasquez Espinoza | Internacional SEK | | 1:39.55 | 6 |
Lucas Salazar Caroca | Instituto Inglés de Rancagua | | 1:41.63 | 7 |
Santiago Manuel Valdés Pérez De Castro | The English Institute | | 1:56.97 | |
Matias Eduardo Suarez Chavez | San Pedro Nolasco - Vitacura | | 2:05.58 | |
Cristóbal Benjamín Rojas González | Superior Cambridge | | 2:30.04 | |
Antonio Flavio Miranda Zamorano | Instituto O'Higgins de Rancagua | | | |
Domingo Bauer Irarrázaval | La Cruz de Machalí | | | |
Emilio Hurtado Artus | Highlands | | | |
José Tomás Araya Garibay | Lincoln IA Chicureo | | | |
Julián Silva Herrera | Notre Dame | | | |
Manuel Alberto Tessada Lafortune | De La Salle | | | |
Mateo Sepulveda Lesigneur | Alcázar - Las Condes | | | |
Raul Muñoz Romero | Lincoln IA Lo Barnechea | | | |
Tomás Quintana Del Villar | San Francisco de Asís | | | |
Clasificación final |
Andrés Ignacio Barrios Ramírez | Instituto La Salle | | 1:33.79 | 1 |
Javier Ignacio Sepulveda Rivera | Instituto La Salle | | 1:37.05 | 2 |
Agustín Illanes Baeza | La Cruz de Machalí | | 1:37.68 | 3 |
Christian Patricio Reinares Araneda | Instituto Alonso de Ercilla | | 1:38.83 | 4 |
Simón Acevedo Soltof | The English Institute | | 1:39.51 | 5 |
Felipe Vasquez Espinoza | Internacional SEK | | 1:39.55 | 6 |
Lucas Salazar Caroca | Instituto Inglés de Rancagua | | 1:41.63 | 7 |
Nicolas Montoya Berry | Internacional SEK | | 1:41.81 | 8 |