PruebaMarcaAtletaEquipoFecha
100 Metros Planos 11.16 Nicolás García-Huidobro G San Benito 2/9/2017
800 Metros Planos 2:04.40 Andrés Pino R San Anselmo 1/9/2018
110 Metros Vallas Altura 0,914 m. 14.19 Martín Sáenz De Santa María J Everest 1/9/2018
Lanzamiento Bala 5 Kg 16.74 Paul Bouey B SSCC Manquehue 2/9/2017
Lanzamiento Disco 1,5 Kg 51.17 Paul Bouey B SSCC Manquehue 2/9/2017
Lanzamiento Jabalina 700 Grs 55.68 Benjamín Valenzuela E San Anselmo 1/9/2018
Salto Alto 1.90 Agustín Urrutia V San Anselmo 2/9/2017
Salto con Garrocha 4.00 Pedro Roblero R San Ignacio El Bosque 1/9/2018
Salto Largo 6.47 Ian Keller G Alemán de Santiago 1/9/2018
Salto Triple 13.07 Cristóbal Larraín V San Benito 1/9/2018
Posta 4x100 Metros 43.95 San Anselmo 2/9/2017
Posta 5x300 Metros 3:09.92 San Anselmo 2/9/2017
PruebaMarcaAtletaEquipoFecha
60 Metros Planos 8.25 Vicente Parada M Cordillera 31/8/2018
600 Metros Planos 1:48.65 Raimundo Toro V Everest 31/8/2018
60 Metros Vallas Altura 0,762 m. 10.50 Nicolas Quevedo F SSCC Manquehue 1/9/2017
Lanzamiento Pelotita 200 Grs 48.33 Juan Cristobal Matta H San Ignacio El Bosque 11/10/2019
Salto Alto 1.50 Santiago Fernandez F San Francisco de Asís 31/8/2018
Salto Largo 4.92 Vicente Parada M Cordillera 31/8/2018
Posta 8x50 Metros 56.68 San Anselmo 11/10/2019
PruebaMarcaAtletaEquipoFecha
80 Metros Planos 9.95 Cristóbal Riesco C Everest 1/9/2017
800 Metros Planos 2:17.29 Clemente Atria F San Ignacio El Bosque 31/8/2018
80 Metros Vallas Altura 0,838 m. 12.03 Jorge Hayler B San Benito 31/8/2018
Lanzamiento Bala 4 Kg 11.99 Matías Matheus G San Benito 1/9/2017
Lanzamiento Disco 1 Kg 39.87 Alfonso Diaz C San Ignacio El Bosque 11/10/2019
Salto Alto 1.55 Pedro Krebs S San Ignacio El Bosque 1/9/2017
Salto Alto 1.55 Federico Grebe C San Benito 1/9/2017
Salto Alto 1.55 Pedro Cañas O San Ignacio El Bosque 31/8/2018
Salto Alto 1.55 Tomás Boetsh H San Francisco de Asís 1/9/2017
Salto Alto 1.55 Pedro Cañas O San Ignacio El Bosque 31/8/2018
Salto con Garrocha 3.10 Benjamin Araya F Padre Hurtado y Juanita de los Andes 31/8/2018
Salto Largo 5.77 Gerónimo Vigneaux L San Anselmo 11/10/2019
Posta 4x200 Metros 1:43.57 San Ignacio El Bosque 1/9/2018
Posta 5x80 Metros 49.34 Everest 11/10/2019
PruebaMarcaAtletaEquipoFecha
100 Metros Planos 11.56 Francisco Caparros F SSCC Manquehue 12/10/2019
300 Metros Planos 39.1 Joaquín Donoso F Everest 12/10/2019
800 Metros Planos 2:07.54 Max Pooley B San Anselmo 12/10/2019
110 Metros Vallas Altura 0,991 m. 15.63 Matías González R Alemán de Santiago 12/10/2019
Lanzamiento Disco 1,5 Kg 44.36 Felipe De La Maza S San Ignacio El Bosque 12/10/2019
Salto Alto 1.69 José Eugenio Bauer E San Francisco de Asís 12/10/2019
Salto Largo 6.20 Matías González R Alemán de Santiago 12/10/2019
Posta 4x100 Metros 45.72 SSCC Manquehue 12/10/2019
Posta 5x300 Metros 3:14.76 San Anselmo 12/10/2019
PruebaMarcaAtletaEquipoFecha
800 Metros Planos 2:08.34 Nicolás Darío Bobadilla F San Benito 12/10/2019
110 Metros Vallas Altura 1,067 m. 16.18 Elliot Redvers Smythe R San Benito 12/10/2019
Lanzamiento Disco 1,75 Kg 36.89 Santiago Herrera M San Benito 12/10/2019
Lanzamiento Jabalina 800 Grs 46.44 Tomás Guzmán W San Benito 12/10/2019
Salto con Garrocha 4.20 Pedro Roblero R San Ignacio El Bosque 12/10/2019
Posta 4x100 Metros 46.17 SSCC Manquehue 12/10/2019
PruebaMarcaAtletaEquipoFecha
100 Metros Planos 12.29 Martina Weil R Villa María Academy 2/9/2017
800 Metros Planos 2:32.70 Milenka Belaustegui P San Anselmo 1/9/2018
80 Metros Vallas Altura 0,762 m. 12.32 Luz Ackermann F Everest 2/9/2017
Lanzamiento Jabalina 500 Grs 33.87 Maria Elisa Medel B Everest 1/9/2018
Salto Alto 1.60 Javiera Benavides M Monte Tabor y Nazaret 1/9/2018
Salto con Garrocha 3.30 Francisca Cathalifaud Z Padre Hurtado y Juanita de los Andes 1/9/2018
Salto Largo 5.16 Margarita Matsumoto N Villa María Academy 2/9/2017
Salto Triple 11.26 Margarita Matsumoto N Villa María Academy 2/9/2017
Posta 4x100 Metros 49.77 Villa María Academy 2/9/2017
Posta Combinada 100m/200m/300m/400m 2:26.08 Villa María Academy 1/9/2018
PruebaMarcaAtletaEquipoFecha
60 Metros Planos 8.55 Martina Zuñiga A Everest 11/10/2019
60 Metros Planos 8.55 Francisca Luengo L Padre Hurtado y Juanita de los Andes 11/10/2019
600 Metros Planos 1:59.19 Clarisa Boetsch H Villa María Academy 1/9/2017
60 Metros Vallas Altura 0,762 m. 10.49 Macarena Teresita Irarrazaval V Los Andes 31/8/2018
Lanzamiento Pelotita 120 Grs 41.74 Valentina Ossa S Everest 1/9/2017
Salto Alto 1.40 Josefa Ruiz D San Benito 11/10/2019
Salto Largo 4.81 Sara Graf D Alemán de Santiago 31/8/2018
Posta 8x50 Metros 55.95 San Benito 11/10/2019
PruebaMarcaAtletaEquipoFecha
80 Metros Planos 10.76 Fernanda Martinez A Villa María Academy 31/8/2018
800 Metros Planos 2:37.59 Mathilde Sandrock C Alemán de Santiago 31/8/2018
60 Metros Vallas Altura 0,762 m. 9.82 Maria Gracia Barbosa B Everest 11/10/2019
Lanzamiento Bala 3 Kg 11.08 Franka Weil R Villa María Academy 31/8/2018
Lanzamiento Disco 0,75 Kg 38.44 Antonia Belen Gonzalez C SSCC Manquehue 1/9/2017
Lanzamiento Jabalina 400 Grs 36.40 Colomba Costa L SSCC Manquehue 1/9/2017
Salto Alto 1.50 María Garnham G San Francisco de Asís 1/9/2017
Salto con Garrocha 2.80 Maria Gracia Prieto C San Benito 11/10/2019
Salto con Garrocha 2.80 Trinidad Hojas A Padre Hurtado y Juanita de los Andes 31/8/2018
Salto Largo 5.12 Sara Graf D Alemán de Santiago 11/10/2019
Posta 4x200 Metros 1:53.56 Monte Tabor y Nazaret 1/9/2018
Posta 5x80 Metros 52.76 Villa María Academy 31/8/2018
PruebaMarcaAtletaEquipoFecha
80 Metros Vallas Altura 0,762 m. 13.28 Josefa Irarrazaval R Los Andes 12/10/2019
Lanzamiento Bala 4 Kg 11.25 Constanza Acevedo F San Benito 12/10/2019
Lanzamiento Disco 1 Kg 32.06 Constanza Acevedo F San Benito 12/10/2019
Lanzamiento Jabalina 500 Grs 36.79 Colomba Costa L SSCC Manquehue 12/10/2019
Salto Alto 1.53 Gracia Gorziglia R Los Andes 12/10/2019
Salto con Garrocha 2.90 María Jesús Lemus C Monte Tabor y Nazaret 12/10/2019
Salto Largo 5.28 María Garnham G San Francisco de Asís 12/10/2019
Posta 4x100 Metros 51.95 Everest 12/10/2019
PruebaMarcaAtletaEquipoFecha
100 Metros Planos 12.83 Margarita Ovalle B Los Andes 12/10/2019
Lanzamiento Disco 1 Kg 24.69 Luz Soffia V San Benito 12/10/2019
Lanzamiento Jabalina 600 Grs 27.55 Catalina Cardemil M Alemán de Santiago 12/10/2019
Salto Largo 5.55 Javiera Musalem S Alemán de Santiago 12/10/2019
Posta 4x100 Metros 51.74 Los Andes 12/10/2019