Serie 1 |
Juan Pablo Torrealba Rivera | Padre Hurtado de Chillán | 4 | 13.62 | 1 |
Maximiliano Matta Schilling | Saint George's College | 5 | 14.45 | 2 |
Borja Correa Correa | Tabancura | 2 | 14.56 | 4 |
Tomas Irarrazabal Browne | Tabancura | 3 | 15.36 | 6 |
Freydder Jose Martinez Maure | Centro Educacional Aquelarre | 8 | 15.54 | 7 |
Thomas Pardo Pino | Escuela Ingeniero Jorge Alessandri Rodríguez | 6 | 15.95 | 11 |
Emilio Ignacio Cabezas Aranda | El Boldo | 1 | 16.35 | 14 |
Martin Ortiz Ayuso | Instituto Inglés de Rancagua | 7 | DNS | |
Serie 2 |
Martin Casali Irarrázabal | Saint George's College | 6 | 14.97 | 5 |
Federico Rinsche Palma | San Anselmo | 2 | 16.28 | 12 |
Samuel Grohnert Rendoll | San Benito | 5 | 16.30 | 13 |
Martin Undurraga Garcia-Huidobro | Monte Tabor | 8 | 17.01 | 16 |
Sebastian Streeter Velasco | San Ignacio El Bosque | 4 | 17.88 | 21 |
Pedro Donoso Dittborn | Monte Tabor | 3 | 19.47 | 22 |
Diego Massu Valderrama | Internacional SEK | 7 | 21.75 | 24 |
Serie 3 |
Braulio Constantino Gaete Arancibia | Instituto La Salle | 4 | 14.52 | 3 |
Diego Cubas Mardon | Cordillera | 2 | 15.60 | 8 |
Roberto Vergara Chomon | Cordillera | 5 | 15.83 | 9 |
Anibal Fuenzalida Correa | Verbo Divino | 6 | 16.45 | 15 |
Benito Arenas Bobenrieth | Verbo Divino | 8 | 17.14 | 17 |
Agustin Chacon Burmester | Huinganal | 3 | 20.90 | 23 |
Eduardo Alexander Navia Pacheco | Marista - Diego Echeverría | 7 | DNS | |
Serie 4 |
Clemente Lecaros Omeñaca | Huinganal | 8 | 15.94 | 10 |
Guillermo Iliguisupa Chavez | Alemán de Concepción | 2 | 17.35 | 18 |
Julian Urbina Maldonado | Instituto Chacabuco | 3 | 17.54 | 19 |
Ignacio Alejandro Cisternas Orellana | Marista - Diego Echeverría | 4 | 17.65 | 20 |
Martin Alejandro Riveros Martinez | Liceo Salesiano Camilo Ortúzar Montt | 5 | DNS | |
Cristobal Ignacio Viveros Carrillo | Internacional Alba | 6 | DNS | |
Gaston Camilo Puig Alvarez | The Angel's School | 7 | DNS | |
Clasificación final |
Juan Pablo Torrealba Rivera | Padre Hurtado de Chillán | 4 | 13.62 | 1 |
Maximiliano Matta Schilling | Saint George's College | 5 | 14.45 | 2 |
Braulio Constantino Gaete Arancibia | Instituto La Salle | 4 | 14.52 | 3 |
Borja Correa Correa | Tabancura | 2 | 14.56 | 4 |
Martin Casali Irarrázabal | Saint George's College | 6 | 14.97 | 5 |
Tomas Irarrazabal Browne | Tabancura | 3 | 15.36 | 6 |
Freydder Jose Martinez Maure | Centro Educacional Aquelarre | 8 | 15.54 | 7 |
Diego Cubas Mardon | Cordillera | 2 | 15.60 | 8 |