Diego Lavín Vallejos | San Anselmo | 6.38 | | 1 |
1° | 2° | 4° | 5° | 6° |
5.61 | 5.92 | 5.89 | 6.07 | 6.38 |
|
Alonso Guzman Tondreau | Saint George's College | 6.12 | | 2 |
1° | 2° | 4° | 5° | 6° |
5.90 | 6.12 | 6.02 | 5.95 | X |
|
Benjamin Nicolas Ruiz Vasquez | San Ignacio El Bosque | 6.11 | | 3 |
1° | 2° | 4° | 5° | 6° |
6.00 | 5.87 | 6.11 | - | X |
|
Alejandro Eyzaguirre Ugarte | Tabancura | 6.07 | | 4 |
1° | 2° | 4° | 5° | 6° |
4.91 | 5.73 | 5.65 | 6.07 | 5.65 |
|
Francisco Izquierdo Dettwiler | San Benito | 5.96 | | 5 |
1° | 2° | 4° | 5° | 6° |
5.94 | 5.51 | 5.96 | 5.84 | X |
|
Lucas Ramirez Gajardo | Verbo Divino | 5.91 | | 6 |
1° | 2° | 4° | 5° | 6° |
5.91 | X | X | 5.80 | 5.60 |
|
Vicente Bianchi Sanhueza | Alemán de Santiago | 5.89 | | 7 |
1° | 2° | 4° | 5° | 6° |
5.82 | 5.89 | 5.69 | X | 5.66 |
|
Benjami Cid Arrigada | San Alfonso de El Boldo | 5.85 | | 8 |
1° | 2° | 4° | 5° | 6° |
5.59 | 5.67 | X | 5.85 | X |
|
Diego Musalem Lyng | Monte Tabor | 5.81 | | 9 |
1° | 2° | 4° | 5° | 6° |
5.70 | 5.61 | - | 5.79 | 5.81 |
|
Luis Lagomarsino Sandoya | San Francisco de Asís | 5.65 | | 10 |
1° | 2° | 4° | 5° | 6° |
5.65 | - | 4.94 | 4.83 | X |
|
Fernando Jose Eyzaguirre Ibañez | Tabancura | 5.63 | | 11 |
1° | 2° | 4° | 5° | 6° |
5.63 | 5.51 | 5.56 | 5.51 | X |
|
Bruno Tiscornia Cruz | Del Valle | 5.57 | | 12 |
1° | 2° | 4° | 5° | 6° |
5.57 | 5.54 | 5.47 | 4.96 | 4.88 |
|
Cristobal Godoy Villanueva | Manuel Larrain - Curicó | 5.56 | | 13 |
|
Angel Eduardo Guevara Balza | Instituto O'Higgins de Rancagua | 5.53 | | 14 |
|
José Miguel Sebastián Calderón Valdevenito | Verbo Divino - Chicureo | 5.49 | | 15 |
|
Benjamin Mendoza Burgos | Alborada del Mar | 5.48 | | 16 |
|
Juan Hurtado Cetty | Cordillera | 5.48 | | 17 |
|
Pablo Monlezum Vergara | Cordillera | 5.47 | | 18 |
|
Juan Ibañez Larrain | Cordillera | 5.44 | | 19 |
|
Simon Francisco Poblete Rojas | Verbo Divino - Chicureo | 5.39 | | 20 |
|
Alberto Arriagada Iacobelli | San Francisco de Asís | 5.38 | | 21 |
|
Benjamín Lima Sánchez | Internacional SEK | 5.28 | | 22 |
|
Andrés Correa Correa | Tabancura | 5.21 | | 23 |
|
Pedro Benjamin Rojas Hermosilla | Montessori de Talca | 5.20 | | 24 |
|
Tomas Gabriel Kudrin Correa | Andree English School | 5.14 | | 25 |
|
Juan Andres Oyarzun Nualart | Padre Hurtado y Juanita de los Andes | 5.14 | | 26 |
|
Juan Diego Johnson Luco | Arrayanes | 5.13 | | 27 |
|
Sebastian Zuñiga Calderon | Internacional SEK | 5.00 | | 28 |
|
Cristian Reyes Cerda | Everest | 4.88 | | 29 |
|
Agustín Mihovilovic Serón | Sankt Thomas Morus | 4.82 | | 30 |
|
Manuel Ortuzar Buttazzoni | San Ignacio El Bosque | NM | | |
|
Dany Dib Cotech | Internacional SEK | NM | | |
|
Diego Fuentes Muñoz | San José de Chicureo | NM | | |
|
Santiago Cuvi Gazmuri | San Benito | NM | | |
|
Julian Castillo Barrera | Instituto Chacabuco | NM | | |
|
Pedro Díaz De Valdes Igualt | Verbo Divino | NM | | |
|
Arturo Raby Carvajal | Huinganal | NM | | |
|
Pablo De La Barra Osorio | Saint George's College | NM | | |
|
Emilio Detmer Coimbra | Everest | NM | | |
|
Emilio Belosapkin Cotapos | Epullay Montessori | NM | | |
|