Serie 1 |
Alonso Andrés Ossandón Fernández | The Newland School | 6 | 9.89 | 6 q |
Benjamin Alvarez Cofre | Cordillera | 5 | 10.09 | 15 |
Humberto Peña Douglas | The Mayflower School | 3 | 10.26 | 21 |
Joaquín Carrasco Olivares | San Ignacio El Bosque | 7 | 10.36 | 24 |
Martín Araneda Araneda | San Anselmo | 2 | 10.63 | 34 |
Simón Fuentes Gusella | Sankt Thomas Morus | 1 | 11.16 | 47 |
Serie 2 |
Vicente Leal Hernández | San Francisco Javier de Huechuraba | 7 | 9.75 | 2 q |
Agustin Ossa Chaigneau | Huinganal | 1 | 9.84 | 5 q |
Guillermo Echeñique Sanchez | Cordillera | 5 | 9.95 | 7 q |
Tomás Vega Mack | The Newland School | 8 | 10.07 | 13 |
Ismael Espinosa Arriagada | Verbo Divino | 6 | 10.08 | 14 |
Sebastian Ossandon Infante | Monte Tabor | 2 | 10.81 | 41 |
Maximiliano Améstica Cerda | Mayor - Peñalolen | 4 | 11.36 | 49 |
Serie 3 |
Francisco Javier Herrera Salinero | Verbo Divino | 2 | 9.99 | 10 |
Raimundo Vega Maack | The Newland School | 4 | 10.21 | 17 |
Matias Cisneros Del Fierro | San Francisco Javier de Huechuraba | 8 | 10.33 | 23 |
Cristóbal Acuña Sánchez | Mayor - Peñalolen | 5 | 10.47 | 27 |
Clemente Fernandez Hurtado | Huinganal | 3 | 10.55 | 30 |
Jose Tomas Fuentes Socias | Alemán de Santiago | 7 | 10.70 | 37 |
Simon Francisco Poblete Rojas | Verbo Divino - Chicureo | 1 | 11.15 | 46 |
Gabriel Rodrigo Salgado Copaja | Calasanz | 6 | 11.82 | 50 |
Serie 4 |
Martin Astaburuaga Coddou | Verbo Divino | 6 | 9.53 | 1 q |
Theophane Dármand De Cheateveaux | San Francisco de Asís | 4 | 10.05 | 11 |
Xing Jie Lucas Lu Flores | Mayor - Peñalolen | 7 | 10.41 | 25 |
Agustin Larenas Mahns | Internacional SEK | 2 | 10.53 | 29 |
Benjamín Meiss Contreras | Alemán de Santiago | 3 | 10.55 | 31 |
Domingo Cisternas Garcia Huidobro | Huinganal | 5 | 10.70 | 38 |
Domingo Herrera Palacios | Everest | 8 | 10.78 | 40 |
José Miguel Sebastián Calderón Valdevenito | Verbo Divino - Chicureo | 1 | 11.05 | 45 |
Serie 5 |
Felipe Alejandro Castro Maturana | Centro Educacional Mario Bertero Cevasco | 6 | 9.95 | 8 q |
Pablo Alliende Page | Tabancura | 7 | 10.30 | 22 |
Santiago Montalva Alonso | Puerto Varas | 3 | 10.56 | 32 |
Luis Lagomarsino Sandoya | San Francisco de Asís | 5 | 10.60 | 33 |
Santiago De La Cuadra A | The Grange School | 8 | 10.64 | 35 |
Alonso Rios Zazzali | Internacional SEK | 2 | 10.65 | 36 |
Serie 6 |
Juan José García Ovalle | Tabancura | 6 | 9.75 | 3 q |
Franco Tilleria Quiroz | Internacional SEK | 5 | 10.06 | 12 |
Javier Prieto Riveros | Puerto Varas | 4 | 10.23 | 19 |
Silouane Dármand De Chateavieux | San Francisco de Asís | 8 | 10.25 | 20 |
Jose Garrido A | The Grange School | 3 | 10.73 | 39 |
José Tomás Thiers Schrebler | Alemán de Temuco | 7 | 10.96 | 42 |
Serie 7 |
Simón Alberto Herrera Berg | San Ignacio El Bosque | 6 | 9.76 | 4 q |
Tomás Arenas Kutz | Tabancura | 2 | 10.21 | 18 |
Sebastían Aravena Calderón | San Anselmo | 5 | 10.43 | 26 |
Cristian Ignacio Dreves Riffo | Alemán de Temuco | 3 | 10.47 | 28 |
Tobias Rieschel Arratia | Sankt Thomas Morus | 8 | 10.98 | 43 |
Serie 8 |
Juan Ibañez Larrain | Cordillera | 8 | 9.97 | 9 |
Benjamin Nicolas Ruiz Vasquez | San Ignacio El Bosque | 2 | 10.19 | 16 |
Pablo Ruiz Tal | Sankt Thomas Morus | 3 | 11.01 | 44 |
Benjamín Arturo Hompart Schmidt | Alemán de Temuco | 6 | 11.17 | 48 |