Serie 1 |
León Somarriva Urzúa | Verbo Divino | 4 | 54.23 | 4 |
Crecente Fantoni Prieto | Cordillera | 6 | 56.08 | 7 |
Joaquin Vila Villalobos | Marista - Diego Echeverría | 3 | 56.66 | 10 |
Benjamín Rodriguez Gutierrez | San José de Chicureo | 2 | 58.09 | 15 |
Pedro Oyarzun Nualart | Padre Hurtado y Juanita de los Andes | 8 | 1:02.95 | 27 |
Ignacio Andres Marquez Nuñez | Instituto O'Higgins de Rancagua | 5 | DNS | |
Javier Ignacio Aedo Díaz | Instituto Alonso de Ercilla | 7 | DNS | |
Serie 2 |
José Clemente Chávez Zurita | Everest | 4 | 53.85 | 2 |
Nicolas Vial Lecaros | Tabancura | 2 | 56.11 | 8 |
Cristóbal García Ovalle | Huinganal | 3 | 56.38 | 9 |
Rafael Piña Quinteros | Santa María de Cervellón | 7 | 56.67 | 11 |
Vicente Sanhueza Labarca | Cordillera | 5 | DNS | |
Santiago Goñi Garcés | San Benito | 6 | DNS | |
Gaspar Espina Escalona | Institución Teresiana | 8 | DNS | |
Serie 3 |
Manuel Cabezón Bascuñán | Verbo Divino | 4 | 53.75 | 1 |
Jose Joaquín Riveros Perez | Huinganal | 3 | 57.18 | 12 |
Jose Tomas Peralta Alliende | San José de Chicureo | 6 | 58.87 | 19 |
Borja Silva-Paredes Antúnez | San Ignacio El Bosque | 2 | 1:00.91 | 25 |
Andrés Fernández Valdés | San Benito | 5 | DNS | |
Paulo Cortez Ciuffardi | Mayor - Peñalolen | 7 | DNS | |
Santiago Bustos Cortez | The Newland School | 8 | DNS | |
Serie 4 |
Carlos Kinast Montes | Everest | 3 | 57.34 | 13 |
Cristobal Ponce Fuenzalida | San Ignacio El Bosque | 7 | 58.19 | 16 |
Jose Tomas Biancani Gana | Monte Tabor | 5 | 58.24 | 17 |
Alvaro Sepulveda Umaña | La Misión de Calera de Tango | 8 | 59.29 | 20 |
Francisco Alberto Molina Reyes | Colegio Almenar de Pirque | 6 | 59.66 | 22 |
Borja Lecannelier Vuskovic | Padre Hurtado y Juanita de los Andes | 2 | 59.92 | 23 |
Ignacio Gonzalez Torres | Verbo Divino | 4 | 60.25 | 24 |
Serie 5 |
Mateo Angel Ochoa | Saint Maurice’s | 3 | 53.92 | 3 |
Pedro Marín Garcés | Cordillera | 4 | 54.44 | 5 |
Tomas Alfaro Veliz | República de Italia | 5 | 55.83 | 6 |
Rodrigo Hasenberg Ballivian | Huinganal | 6 | 1:04.10 | 28 |
Lucas Tornero Bravo | San Ignacio El Bosque | 2 | DNS | |
Rodrigo Yarur Schmohl | Everest | 7 | DNS | |
Felipe Errazuriz Correa | Tabancura | 8 | DNS | |
Serie 6 |
Ignacio Andres Oyanedel Morales | Cardenal Carlos Oviedo Cavada | 5 | 57.73 | 14 |
Osvaldo Rojas Massardo | San José de Chicureo | 8 | 58.86 | 18 |
Agustín Soto Willumsen | Monte Tabor | 7 | 59.61 | 21 |
Vicente Piwonka Lehuedé | Monte Tabor | 3 | 1:02.87 | 26 |
Enrique Bollmann Marinovic | Tabancura | 4 | DNS | |
Paolo José Villarroel Catalán | Complejo Educacional Maipú | 6 | DNS | |
Clasificación final |
Manuel Cabezón Bascuñán | Verbo Divino | 4 | 53.75 | 1 |
José Clemente Chávez Zurita | Everest | 4 | 53.85 | 2 |
Mateo Angel Ochoa | Saint Maurice’s | 3 | 53.92 | 3 |
León Somarriva Urzúa | Verbo Divino | 4 | 54.23 | 4 |
Pedro Marín Garcés | Cordillera | 4 | 54.44 | 5 |
Tomas Alfaro Veliz | República de Italia | 5 | 55.83 | 6 |
Crecente Fantoni Prieto | Cordillera | 6 | 56.08 | 7 |
Nicolas Vial Lecaros | Tabancura | 2 | 56.11 | 8 |