Enzo Natalino Gutierrez | Verbo Divino | 13.16 | 1 |
1° | 2° | 4° | 5° | 6° |
13.00 | 13.02 | 12.84 | 13.13 | 13.16 |
|
Sebastián Cárcamo Paulmann | Alemán de Santiago | 12.95 | 2 |
1° | 2° | 4° | 5° | 6° |
10.79 | X | 12.95 | 12.92 | X |
|
Vittorio Canales Cecchi | Verbo Divino | 12.66 | 3 |
1° | 2° | 4° | 5° | 6° |
12.50 | 12.66 | 12.33 | 11.32 | 12.59 |
|
Ricardo Andrés Lobos Tejias | Liceo Valentín Letelier Madariaga - Linares | 12.63 | 4 |
1° | 2° | 4° | 5° | 6° |
12.33 | 12.63 | 11.97 | 11.64 | 12.39 |
|
Max Moure Nuñez | Padre Hurtado y Juanita de los Andes | 11.74 | 5 |
1° | 2° | 4° | 5° | 6° |
11.67 | 11.52 | 11.74 | 11.71 | 11.58 |
|
José Joaquín Pérez De Arce Bolados | Tabancura | 11.51 | 6 |
1° | 2° | 4° | 5° | 6° |
10.85 | 11.25 | 11.43 | 11.35 | 11.51 |
|
Alberto Montes Gutierrez | San Francisco de Asís | 11.43 | 7 |
1° | 2° | 4° | 5° | 6° |
11.43 | 10.81 | 10.82 | 11.40 | X |
|
Mauricio Halpern Rivera | Cordillera | 11.34 | 8 |
1° | 2° | 4° | 5° | 6° |
10.46 | 10.98 | 11.18 | 10.36 | 11.34 |
|
Diego Vicuña Pulido | Padre Hurtado y Juanita de los Andes | 11.18 | 9 |
1° | 2° | 4° | 5° | 6° |
11.18 | 9.20 | 10.55 | 10.59 | 9.84 |
|
Vicente Andrés Galaz Reyes | Instituto O'Higgins de Rancagua | 11.16 | 10 |
1° | 2° | 4° | 5° | 6° |
10.84 | 11.06 | 11.16 | 10.82 | 10.75 |
|
Matías Raddatz Fernández | Huinganal | 10.98 | 11 |
1° | 2° | 4° | 5° | 6° |
10.98 | 10.26 | 10.19 | 10.76 | 9.93 |
|
Manfred Jan Schwartz Bazan | Alemán de Santiago | 10.95 | 12 |
1° | 2° | 4° | 5° | 6° |
10.46 | 10.95 | 9.85 | 10.42 | 10.82 |
|
Raúl Marquez Cruzat | Saint George's College | 10.72 | 13 |
|
Agustín Le Blanc Koehler | Tabancura | 10.65 | 14 |
|
Ismael Schmidt Maira | Everest | 10.45 | 15 |
|
Joaquin Tagle Prieto | Tabancura | 10.43 | 16 |
|
Antonio Sotomayor Reid | Monte Tabor | 10.33 | 17 |
|
Joaquín Amenábar Mardones | Cordillera | 10.32 | 18 |
|
Clemente Diaz Edwards | Verbo Divino | 10.29 | 19 |
|
Agustín Emilio Poblete Valderrama | Instituto O'Higgins de Rancagua | 10.18 | 20 |
|
Cristobal Saavedra Saavedra | Pedro de Valdivia - Las Condes | 9.92 | 21 |
|
Ryan Tomas Arce Morales | Marista - Diego Echeverría | 9.84 | 22 |
|
Sebastian Benjamin Martines Bustos | Escuela Porongo | 9.82 | 23 |
|
Francisco Urrutia Seco | Padre Hurtado y Juanita de los Andes | 9.78 | 24 |
|
Arturo Castro Urzua | Mayor - Peñalolen | 9.54 | 25 |
|
Alejandro Lamas Manzur | Nuestra Señora del Camino | 9.41 | 26 |
|
Cristobal Magallanes Arce | SSCC Manquehue | 9.21 | 27 |
|
Alfonso Villarino Le Blanc | Cordillera | 9.09 | 28 |
|
Baltazar Perez Delgado | SSCC Manquehue | 9.07 | 29 |
|
Dante Alejandro Ratto Canales | La Misión de Calera de Tango | 9.01 | 30 |
|
Ian Mori Calle | Santa Cruz - Chicureo | NM | |
|
Franco Esteban Arancibia Ahumada | Marista - Diego Echeverría | NM | |
|
Sergio Francesco Lobos Calderon | Marista - Diego Echeverría | NM | |
|
Joaquín Andonie Tagle | Huinganal | NM | |
|
Lucas Middleton Fernandez | Huinganal | NM | |
|
Alejandro Gabriel Zurita De La Barra | Instituto Alonso de Ercilla | NM | |
|
Francisco Figueroa Herrera | Escuela Básica Tegualda | NM | |
|
Mauro Erminy Hernandez | Saint Gabriel's School | NM | |
|