Serie 1 |
Nicolás Ceresa Alfaro | Saint George's College | 4 | 9.69 | 1 |
Roberto Vergara Chomon | Cordillera | 6 | 10.18 | 4 |
Ignacio Germán Jensen Correa | Saint George's College | 5 | 10.23 | 5 |
Thomas Pardo Pino | Escuela Ingeniero Jorge Alessandri Rodríguez | 7 | 10.24 | 6 |
Pedro Ignacio Baeza Fuenzalida | San Viator - Macúl | 2 | 10.47 | 7 |
Cristobal Errazuriz Morelli | Verbo Divino | 3 | 10.57 | 8 |
Diego Sanchez Hochschild | Tabancura | 8 | 10.79 | 10 |
Clemente Maroto Bombardiere | San Ignacio El Bosque | 1 | DNS | |
Serie 2 |
Leon Fuenzalida Urzua | Verbo Divino | 5 | 10.06 | 3 |
Lucas Bianchi Sanhueza | Alemán de Santiago | 7 | 10.70 | 9 |
Manuel Eyzaguirre Ugarte | Tabancura | 1 | 10.79 | 11 |
Guilermo Menechetti Ugarte | Cordillera | 4 | 11.05 | 12 |
Leon Duch Papi | Everest | 6 | 11.40 | 16 |
Pedro Donoso Dittborn | Monte Tabor | 2 | 11.68 | 17 |
Lucas Poklepovic Hermosilla | SSCC Manquehue | 3 | DNS | |
Lorenzo Gabriel Carrillo Quero | Instituto Alonso de Ercilla | 8 | DNS | |
Serie 3 |
Guillermo Iliguisupa Chavez | Alemán de Concepción | 3 | 11.09 | 13 |
Jose Domingo Covarrubias Undurraga | San Francisco de Asís | 7 | 12.12 | 19 |
Agustin Chacon Burmester | Huinganal | 5 | 12.85 | 20 |
Luciano Ignazio Ibarra Quintana | Mayor - Peñalolen | 6 | 13.05 | 21 |
Agustín Doña Rojas | San Francisco de Asís | 2 | 13.46 | 22 |
Federico Rinsche Palma | San Anselmo | 1 | DNS | |
Pedro José Larrain Márquez | San Anselmo | 4 | DNS | |
Alonso Hormazabal Covarrubias | Instituto Chacabuco | 8 | DNS | |
Serie 4 |
Camilo Conejeros Abarca | Manuel Larrain - Curicó | 6 | 10.03 | 2 |
Vicente Acosta Cifuentes | Alemán de Santiago | 3 | 11.27 | 14 |
Renato Valentin González Ordóñez | Mayor - Peñalolen | 4 | DNF | 14 |
Diego Simón Zamudio Márquez | Instituto Alonso de Ercilla | 8 | 11.33 | 15 |
Gonzalo Ureta Hernando | San Benito | 5 | 11.72 | 18 |
Julian Urbina Maldonado | Instituto Chacabuco | 1 | DNS | |
Santiago Figueroa Greene | San Benito | 2 | DNS | |
Baltasar Carriel Pérez | Epullay Montessori | 7 | DNS | |
Clasificación final |
Nicolás Ceresa Alfaro | Saint George's College | 4 | 9.69 | 1 |
Camilo Conejeros Abarca | Manuel Larrain - Curicó | 6 | 10.03 | 2 |
Leon Fuenzalida Urzua | Verbo Divino | 5 | 10.06 | 3 |
Roberto Vergara Chomon | Cordillera | 6 | 10.18 | 4 |
Ignacio Germán Jensen Correa | Saint George's College | 5 | 10.23 | 5 |
Thomas Pardo Pino | Escuela Ingeniero Jorge Alessandri Rodríguez | 7 | 10.24 | 6 |
Pedro Ignacio Baeza Fuenzalida | San Viator - Macúl | 2 | 10.47 | 7 |
Cristobal Errazuriz Morelli | Verbo Divino | 3 | 10.57 | 8 |