Serie 1 |
Amanda Elgueta Moukarzel | Santiago College | 2:22.53 | 1 |
Mariana Espinoza Monsalve | The International School La Serena | 2:24.59 | 2 |
Renata Chamal Cortez | Melipilla | 2:25.18 | 3 |
Constanza Solange Richter Ramírez | Nuestra Señora de las Mercedes | 2:27.83 | 4 |
Sara Restini Salas | Villa María Academy | 2:30.82 | 5 |
Isidora Caravia Johnson | Huelén | 2:31.37 | 6 |
Leslie Ureta Farias | Helen Lee Lasen de Santo Domingo | 2:34.74 | 7 |
Aracelly Almendra Lopez Muñoz | De Santa María - El Monte | 2:36.64 | 8 |
Sofia Templeton Nario | Everest | 2:40.32 | 10 |
Genevieve Rose Pitt Quinton | Huelén | 2:43.96 | 13 |
Anastacia Ulriksen - | San Benito | | |
Serie 2 |
Amanda Alvarez Rios | Saint George's College | 2:38.52 | 9 |
Isidora De Giorgis Sanguineti | Alemán de Santiago | 2:40.97 | 11 |
Trinidad Tosso Manns | Maitenes | 2:45.97 | 14 |
Sofia Campos Cabezas | Pumahue | 2:50.32 | 15 |
Florencia Antonia Gamboni Lobos | Del Sagrado Corazón - Apoquindo | 2:51.39 | 16 |
Carla Orellana Canelo | Saint Gabriel's School | 2:57.01 | 21 |
Matilde González Cornejo | Notre Dame | 2:58.83 | 23 |
Josefina Castro Loyola | Trebulco School | 3:00.96 | 26 |
Amanda Barrales Osses | Santa Cruz - Chicureo | | |
Antonia Viancos Salgado | Saint Gabriel's School | | |
Mariana Mogrovejo Villaseñor | Padre Hurtado y Juanita de los Andes | | |
Serie 3 |
Laura Quaas Navarro | Alemán de Santiago | 2:43.38 | 12 |
Emilia Cubillos Leal | San Anselmo | 2:51.45 | 17 |
Maria Trinidad Diaz Del Rio Barros | Los Andes | 2:51.86 | 18 |
Javiera Labrin Mendez | Liceo Politécnico Curicó | 2:54.65 | 19 |
Magdalena Palma Edwards | Saint George's College | 2:55.30 | 20 |
María Trinidad Ugarte Mc Intyre | San Anselmo | 2:57.61 | 22 |
Paulina Ceron Garcia | Complejo Educacional Maipú | 2:59.99 | 24 |
Viviana González Gallardo | San Alfonso de El Boldo | 3:00.90 | 25 |
Clara Santa Cruz Barros | Los Andes | 3:02.53 | 27 |
Antonia Flores Ulloa | Saint Gabriel's School | 3:10.46 | 28 |
Francisca Silva Romero | Instituto Chacabuco | | |
Ignacia Pino Perez | Institución Teresiana | | |
Clasificación final |
Amanda Elgueta Moukarzel | Santiago College | 2:22.53 | 1 |
Mariana Espinoza Monsalve | The International School La Serena | 2:24.59 | 2 |
Renata Chamal Cortez | Melipilla | 2:25.18 | 3 |
Constanza Solange Richter Ramírez | Nuestra Señora de las Mercedes | 2:27.83 | 4 |
Sara Restini Salas | Villa María Academy | 2:30.82 | 5 |
Isidora Caravia Johnson | Huelén | 2:31.37 | 6 |
Leslie Ureta Farias | Helen Lee Lasen de Santo Domingo | 2:34.74 | 7 |
Aracelly Almendra Lopez Muñoz | De Santa María - El Monte | 2:36.64 | 8 |