Serie 1 |
Florencia Rojas Sayes | Alta Cumbre | 1:48.36 | 1 |
Cristal Olmos Urbina | Mercedes Marín del Solar | 1:49.31 | 2 |
Josefina García-Huidobro Cartwright | Everest | 1:49.87 | 3 |
Eloísa Esmeralda Ferrat Guerrero | Centenario de Maipú | 1:51.48 | 4 |
Luciana Ureta Farias | Helen Lee Lasen de Santo Domingo | 1:55.64 | 6 |
Juanita Morande Hollmer | Villa María Academy | 1:58.62 | 10 |
Florencia Belen De La Camara Gonzalez | Instituto O'Higgins de Rancagua | 1:58.65 | 11 |
Juana Maria Fernandez Suspichiatti | Los Andes | 1:59.37 | 13 |
Maite Ureta Goñi | Saint George's College | 2:00.25 | 14 |
Bethany Belén Cataldo Choque | El Redentor Anexo | 2:01.71 | 17 |
Aurelia Loroño Gajardo | Everest | 2:05.54 | 24 |
Olivia Maria Mobarec Hope | The Newland School | 2:06.07 | 26 |
Tonka María Ljubetic Soto | The Southern Cross School | 2:06.31 | 27 |
Emilia Antonia Luna Jorquera | Maitenes | 2:09.01 | 33 |
Antonia Cabello Marcotti | The Newland School | DNF | |
Catalina Ignacia Godoy Moran | Instituto Alonso de Ercilla | DNF | |
Serie 2 |
Trinidad Guerrero Jensen | Villa María Academy | 1:58.45 | 9 |
Colomba Fleischmann Donoso | Villa María Academy | 2:01.02 | 15 |
Agustina Ignacia Melo Reyes | Instituto Alonso de Ercilla | 2:01.55 | 16 |
Javiera Valdés Fuenzalida | San Anselmo | 2:02.82 | 19 |
Isidora Leon Ellmen | SSCC Manquehue | 2:03.59 | 21 |
Amanda Urrutia Zuñiga | Santa Cruz - Chicureo | 2:04.33 | 22 |
Clara Fluxá Eguiguren | Los Andes | 2:05.13 | 23 |
Sofia Astudillo Inostroza | San José de Chicureo | 2:06.45 | 28 |
Gianina Weisenburger Aldana | Santa Úrsula - Maipú | 2:08.06 | 31 |
Trinidad Paola Rojas Massardo | San José de Chicureo | 2:09.50 | 34 |
Maria Graciela Izquierdo Mujica | Huelén | 2:11.12 | 35 |
Josefina Zanolli Araya | San Benito | 2:12.12 | 36 |
Montserrat Flores Montoya | Mayor - Peñalolen | 2:16.07 | 41 |
Maria Jose Bastias Barreau | The Mayflower School | 2:16.13 | 42 |
Amelia Biehl Undurraga | San Anselmo | | |
Florencia Carrasco Bravo | The Southern Cross School | | |
Serie 3 |
Valentina Paredes Soto | Padre Hurtado y Juanita de los Andes | 1:58.82 | 12 |
Ana Garcia Ovalle | Los Andes | 2:05.92 | 25 |
Amanda Paz Moraga Hinojosa | San Ignacio El Bosque | 2:07.88 | 30 |
Laura Echenique Lecaros | Santa Cruz - Chicureo | 2:12.36 | 37 |
Amelia Balmaceda Burmester | Los Alerces | 2:14.71 | 39 |
Julieta Herrera Vera | Escuela Domingo Ortiz de Rosas | 2:15.98 | 40 |
Emilia Arancibia Letelier | San Benito | 2:16.50 | 43 |
María Trinidad Walton Atabales | Maitenes | 2:16.59 | 44 |
Antonia Emilia Abarca Salinas | Maitenes | 2:18.63 | 45 |
Ignacia Rodriguez Huenchullan | Santa Cruz - Chicureo | 2:20.63 | 47 |
Rosario Toledo Farias | Del Sagrado Corazón - Apoquindo | 2:21.16 | 48 |
Pascuala Besa Fernandez | Alianza Francesa | 2:21.26 | 49 |
Colomba Oyarzo Flores | Del Sagrado Corazón - Apoquindo | 2:21.68 | 50 |
Antonia Martínez Ramirez | Epullay Montessori | 2:26.57 | 53 |
Trinidad Del Pilar Cofre Rojas | Instituto San Martín - Curicó | | |
Rafaela Ignacia Gamerre Montero | The Angel's School | | |
Serie 4 |
Magdalena García-Huidobro Cartwright | Everest | 1:55.59 | 5 |
Laura Junemann Barbato | Padre Hurtado y Juanita de los Andes | 1:55.70 | 7 |
Sofia Vallejos Ciudad | The Mayflower School | 1:58.14 | 8 |
Matilde Noton De La Carrera | Del Sagrado Corazón - Apoquindo | 2:02.17 | 18 |
Teresita Sweet Undurraga | San Benito | 2:02.98 | 20 |
Delia Honorato Alcalde | Huelén | 2:07.24 | 29 |
Asunción Munita Irarrázabal | San Francisco de Asís | 2:08.90 | 32 |
Jacinta Ovalle Mayol | Los Alerces | 2:12.47 | 38 |
Angeles Fernandez Saavedra | San José de Chicureo | 2:19.08 | 46 |
Trinidad Carolina Caamaño Ávalos | San Ignacio El Bosque | 2:22.82 | 51 |
Florencia Fernandez Urra | Escuela Arturo Echazarreta Larraín | 2:23.07 | 52 |
Florencia Isidora González Frías | Mayor - Peñalolen | DNF | |
Magdalena Ignacia Mira Arancibia | Instituto San Martín - Curicó | | |
Juanita Alcalde Torres | Huelén | DNF | |
Josefa Rodriguez Ferreira | Instituto Chacabuco | | |
Clasificación final |
Florencia Rojas Sayes | Alta Cumbre | 1:48.36 | 1 |
Cristal Olmos Urbina | Mercedes Marín del Solar | 1:49.31 | 2 |
Josefina García-Huidobro Cartwright | Everest | 1:49.87 | 3 |
Eloísa Esmeralda Ferrat Guerrero | Centenario de Maipú | 1:51.48 | 4 |
Magdalena García-Huidobro Cartwright | Everest | 1:55.59 | 5 |
Luciana Ureta Farias | Helen Lee Lasen de Santo Domingo | 1:55.64 | 6 |
Laura Junemann Barbato | Padre Hurtado y Juanita de los Andes | 1:55.70 | 7 |
Sofia Vallejos Ciudad | The Mayflower School | 1:58.14 | 8 |