Serie 1 |
Luciano Serey Ibañez | Liceo Nuestra Señora del Rosario de Linares | 3 | 51.87 | 4 |
Diego Giovanni Marchan Aravena | Saint Maurice’s | 2 | 54.92 | 11 |
Andres Antonio Astete Jaque | Marista - Diego Echeverría | 1 | 55.33 | 13 |
Cristóbal Acuña Sánchez | Mayor - Peñalolen | 8 | 56.38 | 14 |
Luciano Alexis Saez Vega | Academia de Humanidades | 6 | 57.23 | 15 |
Martín Araneda Araneda | San Anselmo | 5 | 57.89 | 18 |
José Velasco González | Saint George's College | 4 | DNF | |
Jose Miguel Orellana Lopez | Instituto Comercial La Cisterna | 7 | DNS | |
Serie 2 |
Beltran Ayala Urrejola | Saint George's College | 7 | 51.59 | 3 |
Juan Pablo Lyon Errázuriz | Tabancura | 8 | 52.42 | 5 |
Tomas Raddatz Arteaga | Cordillera | 3 | 57.59 | 16 |
Valentin Orellana Ortiz | Escuela Atlética Ganbaru | 5 | 58.35 | 20 |
Nicolas Jose Fernandez Carmona | Everest | 2 | DNS | |
Juan Vicente Rodriguez Flores | Padre Hurtado y Juanita de los Andes | 4 | DNS | |
Bruno Tiscornia Cruz | Del Valle | 6 | DNS | |
Serie 3 |
Pablo Agustin De La Maza Bengoa | Cordillera | 6 | 54.29 | 8 |
Clemente González Ariztia | Tabancura | 2 | 54.39 | 9 |
Benjamín Melo Díaz Arana | Verbo Divino | 3 | 55.22 | 12 |
Matias Cisneros Del Fierro | San Francisco Javier de Huechuraba | 5 | 57.83 | 17 |
Joaquín Vial Vergara | San Isidro | 4 | DNS | |
Fernando Vallejos Lopez | Colegio Los Alpes de Maipú | 7 | DNS | |
Vicente Saez O | Domingo Matte Mesías | 8 | DNS | |
Serie 4 |
Ramón Fuenzalida Correa | Verbo Divino | 6 | 49.87 | 1 |
Agustin Balmaceda Heitmann | San José de Chicureo | 8 | 51.46 | 2 |
Matias Olivares Bustos | Helen Lee Lasen de Santo Domingo | 5 | 52.75 | 6 |
Dante Didier Carvajal Duarte | Liceo Bicentenario Nuestra Señora de Guadalupe | 7 | 53.73 | 7 |
Octavio Urrutia Moraga | Mayor - Peñalolen | 3 | 54.79 | 10 |
Diego Norambuena Rozas | Marista - Diego Echeverría | 2 | 58.10 | 19 |
José Antonio Abarca Navarrete | Maitenes | 4 | 1:00.30 | 21 |
Clasificación final |
Ramón Fuenzalida Correa | Verbo Divino | 6 | 49.87 | 1 |
Agustin Balmaceda Heitmann | San José de Chicureo | 8 | 51.46 | 2 |
Beltran Ayala Urrejola | Saint George's College | 7 | 51.59 | 3 |
Luciano Serey Ibañez | Liceo Nuestra Señora del Rosario de Linares | 3 | 51.87 | 4 |
Juan Pablo Lyon Errázuriz | Tabancura | 8 | 52.42 | 5 |
Matias Olivares Bustos | Helen Lee Lasen de Santo Domingo | 5 | 52.75 | 6 |
Dante Didier Carvajal Duarte | Liceo Bicentenario Nuestra Señora de Guadalupe | 7 | 53.73 | 7 |
Pablo Agustin De La Maza Bengoa | Cordillera | 6 | 54.29 | 8 |